Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Elsberry Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Cahokia Conference Tournament | |
9:00 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-1 vs Metro-4 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-2 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carlyle-8 at Vandalia-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carbondale-2 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-6 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-4 at Affton-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-6 at Valmeyer-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-3 at Wood River-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-3 at Father McGivney-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Southern Illinois Warriors-0 at North County Christian-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-5 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-1 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Clayton-6 at Gay Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-1 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-2 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at St. Charles-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fatima-2 at Warrenton-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marion-2 at O'Fallon-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-1 at De Smet-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central, Francis Howell North at Hazelwood We | |
4:00 pm | Timberland-97 at Ritenour-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vianney vs CBC at Chaminade |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-5 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-15 at Brentwood-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-14 vs Metro-8 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt at Riverview Gardens | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-31 at Miller Career-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-4 at McCluer North-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-4 at Pattonville-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jefferson-12 at Saxony Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-6 at Marquette-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-12 vs University City-13 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-6 vs O'Fallon Christian-12 at Elks Lodge (O'Fallon) - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-9 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-10 at Rosati-Kain-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-5 at Eureka-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-11 at Ritenour-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-17 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-6 at Orchard Farm-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-3 at Holt-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-0 vs Clayton-15 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-18 at Hancock-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-13 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-14 vs Duchesne-1 at McNair Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-10 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-5 at Principia-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Oakville-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-1 vs Park Hills Central-10 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-8 at Bayless-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bowling Green-3 at Warrenton-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame at De Soto | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-11 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-8 at Wright City-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-0 at Salem-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Sullivan-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-2 at Cuba-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield at Silex | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry-5 at North Callaway-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-4 at Farmington-8 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-14 vs North County-1 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Hillsboro-11 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Visitation-9 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-2 at Ladue-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-1 vs Webster Groves-0 at Hixson Middle School - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-0 at Lutheran South-7 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm vs Elsberry at Sun Valley | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry Invitational | |
4:30 pm | JCHS Havens Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Class 2 District 2 Tournament | |
9:00 am | Class 1 District 1 Tournament | |
9:00 am | Class 2 District 4 Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Marissa vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs. Columbia | |
4:00 pm | Alton vs Belleville West at Rolling Hills |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Holt-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Jackson-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Vashon-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton at Collinsville | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Nerinx Hall-5 at Memorial Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour-0 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Barat-0 at St. Albans-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Gateway STEM-0 vs Kirkwood-5 at Kirkwood Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-3 at St. Charles West-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-0 vs Farmington-5 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | |
3:30 pm | Sumner-1 vs Miller Career-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Potosi-0 at St. Pius X-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Marquette-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-0 at Notre Dame-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Visitation-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-0 at Hannibal-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County-5 at Arcadia Valley-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at North Tech-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-1 at Principia-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-0 at Parkway West-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-0 at DuBourg-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-3 at University City-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roxana at Highland | |
4:30 pm | Summit-5 vs Ursuline-4 at Chaminade - Final | |
5:00 pm | Miller Career-0 vs Metro-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 vs Rosati-Kain-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McKinley at Carnahan | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Principia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Affton-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-0 at Rolla-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Soldan-1 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Cleveland-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Holt-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sumner-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | North Tech-0 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cuba-0 at Sullivan-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at University City-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Battle-1 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-0 at Lutheran North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-2 at Hermann-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Normandy | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Chester-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kingston-0 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Park Hills Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Mac-0 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carlyle at Lebanon, Illinois | |
7:00 pm | Festus-2 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson at Farmington | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Festus at Fredericktown | |
7:30 pm | Potosi-2 at De Soto-1 - Final |