Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:30 am | De Smet-3 vs Eureka-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
10:30 am | Cherry Creek, Colorado-2 vs Kickapoo-3 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell-1 vs Glendale-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
10:30 am | Peoria Notre Dame-3 vs St. Thomas Aquinas-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
11:30 am | Tower Grove Christian-0 vs Christian Fellowship-6 at Cosmos Park - Final | |
12:30 pm | Highland Park-2 vs Hickman-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
12:30 pm | Normal Community-0 vs Lexington Dunbar (Ky.)-1 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
12:30 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel-3 vs Quincy-2 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
12:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Glenbrook North-4 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
12:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Highland-1 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
1:10 pm | North County Christian-0 vs KC East-5 at Cosmos Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Washburn Rural-2 vs Lee's Summit West-1 at Collinsville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Carthage-1 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs Chaparral-3 at CBC - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. James (Kan.)-2 vs Mehlville-3 at Summit - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West-3 vs Rockton Hononegah-3 at Parkway West - Final | |
3:30 pm | Jefferson City-3 vs Liberty (KC)-2 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge-1 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barrington-1 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Father McGivney-5 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-0 at Chicago St. Ignatius-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at Priory-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-8 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at McCluer-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-1 at MICDS-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McCracken County, Ky.-0 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-4 vs Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei - Final | |
4:45 pm | Rockhurst-1 at CBC-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mississippi Valley Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
5:00 pm | Plaza Heights Christian-0 at Christian Fellowship-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-7 vs McCluer North-0 at Jerseyville - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-1 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington, Illinois-1 vs Perryville-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
5:30 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-1 vs Marquette-2 at Summit - Final | |
5:30 pm | Applewood Christian (KC)-0 vs Tower Grove Christian-5 at Cosmos Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Evansville Reitz Memorial-6 vs Rock Island-2 at Parkway West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belton-7 vs Morton-1 at Belleville West - Final | |
6:15 pm | Gateway Science Academy vs Cardinal Ritter at SLUH | |
6:30 pm | Louisville Collegiate-4 vs Granite City-1 at Oerter Field - Final | |
6:30 pm | Dunlap-1 vs Beloit Memorial-3 at Oerter Field - Final | |
7:00 pm | Glenbrook South-6 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-0 vs Freeburg-4 at Jerseyville - Final | |
7:10 pm | Heritage Christian (Kan.)-1 vs North County Christian-2 at Cosmos Park | |
7:30 pm | Summit-3 vs O'Hara-0 at Summit - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ladue-7 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at Belleville West-4 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Hazelwood West | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Oakville |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Belle-5 vs Owensville-8 at Rolla - Final | |
12:00 am | Owensville-0 vs Linn-11 at Rolla - Final | |
3:45 am | Cor Jesu-5 vs Waynesville-1 at Rolla - Final | |
4:15 am | Lutheran St. Charles-12 at St. Charles West-18 - Final | |
4:15 am | Francis Howell Central-0 at Francis Howell North-10 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marshfield-0 vs Sullivan-9 at Rolla - Final | |
2:00 pm | Bolivar-1 vs Summit-7 at Rolla - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pacific-5 vs Buffalo-4 at Rolla - Final | |
3:45 pm | Crocker-2 vs Incarnate Word-14 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-6 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-20 at Jennings-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-6 at Liberty (Wentzville)-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 vs Clayton-16 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-22 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-24 at Parkway Central-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-18 vs Roosevelt-3 at Willmore Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ste. Genevieve-21 at St. Pius X-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-3 at Lindbergh-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-2 at Troy Buchanan-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-3 at Timberland-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-16 at Ladue-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-7 at Trinity-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-10 at Fox-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-15 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kennedy-14 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-0 at Hillsboro-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-10 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at AfftonAA - Final | |
7:15 pm | Incarnate Word-0 vs Summit-10 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
7:15 pm | Pacific-6 vs Cor Jesu-5 at Rolla - Final | |
7:15 pm | Sullivan-7 vs Salem-3 at Rolla - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Notre Dame de Sion-0 vs Cor Jesu-5 at Notre Dame de Sion - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-4 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Whitfield-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs at Cor Jesu | |
4:15 pm | Barat-1 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Westminster-0 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-55 at Jennings-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-13 at Summit Christian-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-54 at Orrick-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-28 at O'Fallon Christian-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-54 at Charleston-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Center-59 at Warrensburg-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-40 at Houston-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-34 at Wesclin-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-30 at Westran-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-42 at West Plains-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-21 at Highland-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer-12 at Northwest Cedar Hill-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-35 at Cameron-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-13 at St. Dominic-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-20 vs Althoff-44 at Lindenwood-Belleville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-55 at Quincy Notre Dame-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-25 at Southern Boone-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Platte County-30 at Raytown South-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-22 at Drexel-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kennett-36 at Dexter-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer North-13 at Eureka-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Frontenac (Kan.)-70 at Cherokee-Southeast (Kan.)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springdale, Ark.-7 at Har-Ber, Ark.-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-8 at Bolivar-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-24 at Willard-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-54 at Pattonville-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-28 at Waterloo-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-51 at Carbondale-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-6 at Mark Twain-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moberly-32 at Hannibal-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-28 at Olathe North-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lexington-49 at Carrollton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Olive-26 at Metro-East Lutheran-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Adrian-35 at Osceola-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tipton-14 at Cole Camp-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-28 at Francis Howell North-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ava-34 at Thayer-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osage-16 at Blair Oaks-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Platte-29 at Mid-Buchanan-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-22 at Fort Zumwalt North-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-21 at Joplin JV-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knox County-14 at Scotland County-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-52 at Wentworth Millitary-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-43 at Pacific-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-21 at Glendale-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holden-27 at Richmond-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-44 at Granite City-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Aurora-28 at Mount Vernon-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-52 at Harrisburg, Missouri-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-47 at Potosi-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-49 at Holt-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-36 at Sweet Springs-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-54 at Kelly-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-12 at St. Joseph Central-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-20 at Grandview K.C.-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-25 at St. Clair-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normandy-27 at Affton-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Newton-31 at El Dorado Springs-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-42 at Raytown-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-65 at Jefferson City-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-39 at North Kansas City-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-16 at Centralia, Mo.-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Archie-26 at Appleton City-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-36 at St. Joseph LeBlond-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University Academy-12 at Pembroke Hill-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bentonville West, Ark.-14 at Fayetteville, Ark.-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-42 at Parkway South-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-17 at Lee's Summit West-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-21 at Washington-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-48 at Cahokia-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-8 at Butler-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-48 at Highland, Missouri-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-26 at Park Hill-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-33 at Rock Bridge-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-6 at Columbia-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Slater-6 at Lincoln-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-13 at Francis Howell-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-21 at O'Hara-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jasper-27 at Liberal-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-42 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-33 at Alton-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maur Hill-Mont Academy-48 at Missouri Military Academy-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-12 at North County-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-12 at Clark County-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trenton-27 at Polo-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-7 at Triad-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-69 at Bowling Green-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-14 at Odessa-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-46 at Grandview-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Truman-36 at Battle-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-21 at Blue Springs-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-22 at Maysville-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-43 at Pleasant Hill-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-7 at Chaminade-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-52 at Seckman-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Massac County-21 at Herrin-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-46 at Macomb-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-16 at Milan-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-45 at Winfield-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-27 at Rivercrest, Ark.-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-42 at Joplin-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-14 at Staunton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-55 at Cape Girardeau Central-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-20 at Edwardsville-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-0 at Staley-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Academy-22 at Tolton Catholic-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-14 at Wellington-Napoleon-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-8 at Reeds Spring-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seneca-26 at Cassville-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-38 at Concordia-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-10 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-15 at Chaffee-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-46 at De Soto-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-0 at Olathe Northwest-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smithville-0 at Maryville-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-6 at Owensville-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-14 at Borgia-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-26 at Oak Grove-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-44 at Fredericktown-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-28 at Sarcoxie-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-26 at Liberty (KC)-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-6 at Belton-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Platte-6 at East Buchanan-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marceline-49 at Salisbury-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Herculaneum-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Croix Central (Wisc.)-35 at Amery (Wisc.)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Neosho-53 at Logan-Rogersville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-44 at Rich Hill-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hollister-7 at Springfield Catholic-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-29 at Lee's Summit-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-2 at North Callaway-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-59 at Marionville-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-14 at Macon-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-6 at Du Quoin-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cabool-0 at Mountain View-Liberty-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-36 at Kincaid South Fork-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-0 at Mountain Grove-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Confluence-14 at Lutheran St. Charles-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Diamond-47 at Miller-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-27 at Vandalia-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-12 at Brentwood-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Savannah-7 at Chillicothe-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-37 at Greenville-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nevada-0 at De Soto (Kansas)-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-42 at Mehlville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-6 at Camdenton-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-42 at Red Bud-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro-6 at West Frankfort-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nixa-7 at Carthage-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-48 at East Prairie-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ozark-17 at Webb City-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carterville-20 at Nashville-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-20 at St. James-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-48 at Scott City-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-7 at Anna-Jonesboro-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-6 at Gallatin-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-8 at Orchard Farm-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-0 at Lafayette County-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-22 at Boonville-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Versailles-12 at Eldon-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-55 at Pleasant Hope-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawson-33 at Hamilton-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-50 at Marshall-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-25 at Perryville-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-0 at Monett-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-7 at Carlinville-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-46 at Paris-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-7 at Harrisburg, Illinois-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Andover Central (Kan.)-0 at Pittsburg, Kansas-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-6 at Hallsville-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-6 at Mexico-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-29 at KC Central Academy-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-7 at Roxana-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-36 at Clinton-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Skyline-35 at Strafford-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Branson-21 at Republic-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-48 at Sikeston-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-48 at DuBourg-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-56 at Plattsburg-21 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Webster Groves-14 at Lafayette-17 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lake Forest Academy-0 at New Lenox Providence Catholic-13 - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Class 2 District 3 Individual-0 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Blue Ridge Chr.-2 vs North County Christian-0 at Christian Fellowship - Final | |
2:00 pm | North County Christian-0 vs Applewood Christian (KC)-2 at Christian Fellowship - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter at Gateway Science Academy | |
4:00 pm | North County Christian-0 at Christian Fellowship-2 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Breese Central-1 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
4:45 pm | Ursuline-2 vs O'Fallon-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Normal University High-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Gibault-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:45 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Mount Pulaski-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
4:45 pm | Columbia-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-2 vs Hancock-0 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
5:00 pm | Soldan-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-2 at Vashon-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Crossroads College Prep-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at St. Teresa's-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Miller Career-2 at Carnahan-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Academy-1 at Cleveland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Quincy-0 vs Breese Central-2 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Ozark-0 at St. Teresa's - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 vs Mount Pulaski-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Champaign Centennial-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs Gibault-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
7:15 pm | O'Fallon-2 vs Champaign Centennial-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Normal University High-2 vs Parkway West-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Quincy-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
7:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Mater Dei-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Columbia-2 vs Incarnate Word-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:15 pm | Belleville West-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at SW Illinois College - Final |