Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-65 vs Hannibal-63 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-71 at Maplewood-RH-62 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson City-70 vs Glendale-91 at Joplin - Final | |
4:30 pm | Springfield Central-52 at Springfield Catholic-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-69 vs Elsberry-38 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Barat-45 vs Silex-40 at Clopton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clopton-57 vs Monroe City-54 at Clopton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-66 vs Webb City-53 at Joplin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sullivan-41 vs Cape Notre Dame-50 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-52 at Bunker Hill-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-53 at Principia-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wellsville-51 vs Louisiana-56 at Clopton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-70 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-76 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-34 vs Wright City-30 at Clopton - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carl Junction-41 vs Duchesne-66 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
7:30 pm | William Chrisman-47 at Joplin-49 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-66 at Warrenton-57 - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lebanon-74 vs Helias-81 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
9:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-57 vs McDonald County-26 at Joplin - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-29 vs Westminster-44 at Fox - Final | |
5:00 pm | Oakville-61 vs Hazelwood East-34 at Fox - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-56 at Bayless-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-48 at Litchfield-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-55 at Nokomis-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-71 at Gillespie-66 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Puxico-44 at St. Vincent-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-28 vs Trico-27 at Chester - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-67 at Kennedy-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-35 at West County (Leadwood)-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-47 at Jerseyville-40 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-44 at Nixa-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-47 at Nerinx Hall-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-58 at Staunton-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots at Cleveland | |
6:15 pm | Okawville-43 at Lebanon, Illinois-46 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ladue-43 vs Pattonville-50 at Fox - Final | |
6:30 pm | Washington-69 at Fort Zumwalt North-50 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Duchesne-17 at Notre Dame-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-31 at Festus-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-33 at Pacific-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-30 at Francis Howell Central-40 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Sparta-41 vs New Athens-51 at Chester - Final | |
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-82 at Mascoutah-20 - Final | |
7:20 pm | Carterville-31 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Soto-63 at Perryville-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-55 at Montgomery County-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bunker Hill-50 at Father McGivney-31 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-26 at Belleville West-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-52 at Edwardsville-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-39 at Highland-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-51 at Belleville East-78 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-43 at East St. Louis-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-53 at Fatima-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wayne City at Christ Our Rock | |
7:45 pm | Freeburg-47 at Carlyle-39 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Red Bud-39 at Waterloo-47 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Wesclin-39 at Columbia-53 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fox-32 vs Cor Jesu-35 at Fox - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt Quad | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North, Notre Dame at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Visitation vs Nerinx Hall at Forest Park | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-147 at Clayton-34 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour at Kirkwood |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Clayton-1 vs Ladue-7 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Whitfield-5 vs MICDS-7 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:15 pm | Oakville-0 vs Edwardsville-7 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Westminster-4 vs Parkway South-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Webster Groves-6 vs St. Mary's-10 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Washington at Granite City | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Granite City | |
4:30 pm | Washington vs Kirkwood at Granite City | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-24 at Alton-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-11 at Collinsville-72 - Final |