Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Mark Twain-56 at North Callaway-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex at Wellsville | |
5:30 pm | North Tech-62 at Riverview Gardens-56 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-62 at McCluer-85 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-55 at Hillsboro, Illinois-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-41 at Alton Marquette-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kingston-29 at St. Vincent-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valle Catholic-52 at Grandview-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-41 at Normandy-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-59 at Gillespie-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-82 at St. James-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cowden-Herrick-30 at Nokomis-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-71 at Parkway North-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pana-64 at Litchfield-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-66 at Wood River-43 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Columbia-50 at Wesclin-52 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-67 at Dupo-61 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Greenville-48 at Carlyle-62 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-78 at Bayless-31 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-28 at Borgia-61 - Final | |
6:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-42 at St. Dominic-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-32 at Fort Zumwalt East-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-66 at Priory-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City at Van-Far | |
7:00 pm | University City-73 at Fort Zumwalt North-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-26 at Pacific-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-50 at Eureka-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-75 at Perryville-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-43 at Fort Zumwalt West-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-58 at Liberty (Wentzville)-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton-42 at Carlinville-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-74 at St. Pius X-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-55 at Webster Groves-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-47 at Lafayette-86 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-65 at Mehlville-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-74 at Fox-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-69 at Lutheran South-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-33 at Union-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-49 at Festus-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-28 at Oakville-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-60 at Barat-62 - Final | |
7:20 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-33 at Benton, Illinois-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-32 at Mater Dei-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-44 at O'Fallon-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-77 at Bismarck-90 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-54 at Highland-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Warrenton-53 at St. Charles West-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Viburnum at Crystal City | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-41 at Edwardsville-70 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquand-39 at Jefferson-78 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-55 at New Haven-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-65 at Vandalia-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Decatur Eisenhower-56 at Lincoln, Illinois-45 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Okawville-69 at Sparta-55 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Father McGivney-37 at Marissa-52 - Final | |
7:45 pm | New Athens-40 at Red Bud-71 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-62 at St. Charles-67 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-44 at Eureka-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-39 at Fort Zumwalt West-57 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-32 at Lafayette-37 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-67 at Mehlville-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-56 at Fox-32 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-21 at Oakville-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-10 at Fort Zumwalt North-58 - Final | |
5:45 pm | McCluer-54 at Ritenour-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-58 at St. Charles West-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-52 at Roosevelt-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cahokia-31 vs Civic Memorial-71 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Freeburg-29 vs Highland-59 at Breese Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | East St. Louis-19 vs Edwardsville-66 at Collinsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Affton-32 at Parkway West-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-52 at Trinity-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-58 at Ursuline-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Academy at Miller Career | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-25 at Gateway STEM-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-42 at Westminster-31 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-71 at Parkway Central-66 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-26 at Valley Park-61 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-28 at Orchard Farm-58 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-36 at St. Charles-55 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hancock-54 at Crossroads College Prep-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-32 vs Nashville-36 at Johnston City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cor Jesu-36 at Washington-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-50 at Hardin Calhoun-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-24 vs Triad-37 at Roxana - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fredericktown-57 at De Soto-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-39 vs Belleville East-51 at Collinsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Meadow Heights-41 at Herculaneum-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-26 at Breese Central-56 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:50 pm | Freeburg vs Edwardsville MVCHA at Granite Rink | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Lindbergh-3 at Webster Rink - Final | |
7:15 pm | Alton vs Belleville Township at East Alton Ice Arena | |
8:15 pm | O'Fallon vs Columbia at Granite Rink | |
8:45 pm | Triad vs Granite City at East Alton Ice Arena | |
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Ladue-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |