Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Chestnut Hill-4 vs John Burroughs-5 at Fort Pierce - Final | |
2:00 pm | Vianney-7 vs Jackson-0 at Vianney - Final | |
4:15 pm | Breese Central-1 at Highland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-2 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Triad-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 vs Jackson-8 at Vianney - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-3 at Borgia-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at St. Anthony | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-3 at Nashville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Elkville |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Evanston Beacon Academy-7 at Chaminade-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Union Tournament | |
9:00 am | Bogey Hills Invitational-White Division | |
9:00 am | Bogey Hills Invitational-Blue Division | |
3:00 pm | Affton vs McCluer North at Florissant Golf Club | |
3:00 pm | Parkway North vs Pattonville at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:30 pm | St. Pius X vs Perryville at Perryville CC | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC | |
4:00 pm | De Smet vs Chaminade at Algonquin GC |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Troy Buchanan | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy-5 vs St. Pius X-4 at Crystal City Park - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-2 at Fox-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 at Borgia-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Visitation-2 at Nerinx Hall-20 - Final | |
4:15 am | Notre Dame-2 at Parkway South-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-5 vs St. Dominic-6 at Clayton - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-14 at Ladue-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-8 at Villa Duchesne-9 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-14 at Parkway North-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 am | Parkway North-0 at Parkway West-10 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour-9 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | North Tech-0 at Bayless-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience vs Miller Career at Gateway STEM | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Ursuline | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy vs Carnahan at Sumner | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 at Litchfield-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-5 at Freeburg-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Columbia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Notre Dame-1 at Rosati-Kain-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Belleville West-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville at Fatima | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran North-6 vs Gateway Science Academy-2 at Bayless - Final | |
5:30 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Sumner-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at O'Fallon Christian-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vashon at Gateway STEM | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian-4 vs Jennings-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Summit-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Winfield-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-1 at Farmington-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Clair-0 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Hancock-5 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Teutopolis at Richland Essex | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-11 at Nashville-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Elkville |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville-13 at Summit-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-7 at Parkway South-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-16 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-15 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-15 at Marquette-11 - Final |