Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | North County-4 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff-1 at Mascoutah-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-5 at St. Pius X-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Okawville-5 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wheaton North at Parkway South | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 at Hazelwood Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-4 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-5 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-4 at Francis Howell-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Fox-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Holt-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | CBC-3 at Francis Howell Central-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-3 at New Athens-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 vs Edwardsville-3 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-8 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville-7 at Steeleville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-0 at Union-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-4 vs O'Fallon-5 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-3 vs Granite City-13 at Babe Champion Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-3 at Gibault-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pleasant Hill-0 at Hardin Calhoun-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-1 at Lutheran South-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Westminster-10 vs De Smet-8 at C&H Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-14 vs Hackley (N.Y.)-6 at Fort Pierce - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wheaton North-1 vs Edwardsville-5 at Tom Pile Field - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | De Smet-7 at Priory-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-15 vs Parkway South-4 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-4 at CBC-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Evanston Beacon Academy-13 at Belleville Township-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-8 at SLUH-18 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lafayette-17 at Vianney-10 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Greg Bantle Memorial Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton-180 vs Winfield-248 at Sun Valley - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Hillsboro | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-169 vs Orchard Farm-197 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Mary's-258 vs Lutheran South-263 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-257 vs Kirkwood-303 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-167 vs Trinity-248 at Eagle Springs - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Granite City-2 at Triad-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-9 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-8 at Alton-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-3 at DuBourg-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-9 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Metro at Brentwood | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Kirkwood | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Roxana |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Cuba Meet | |
4:00 pm | Pacific Meet | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville, Waterloo at Freeburg | |
4:00 pm | Borgia Meet | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale, Centralia at Triad | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon at Collinsville | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton Warmup | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie Quad |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-2 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ritenour-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Chaminade-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | CBC-1 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Eureka-13 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-3 at Francis Howell Central-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-9 at Hazelwood West-19 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West-13 vs Webster Groves-11 at Moss Field - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-10 vs North Tech-0 at Bayless - Final | |
3:45 pm | McCluer North-4 at Ritenour-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs TBD at Cleveland | |
4:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs Metro-10 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-2 vs Hancock-1 at Bayless - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Jerseyville-1 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-1 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-6 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-4 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Breese Central-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-3 at Piasa Southwestern-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-5 at North County-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at St. Mary's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belle at Owensville | |
5:00 pm | Dixon-2 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Union-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McKinley-4 at Sumner-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Warrenton-1 at St. Charles-7 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Holt-4 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles West-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at Eureka-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Farmington-5 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-6 vs Wood River-0 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Cape Girardeau Central-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-2 at Festus-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Washington-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Alton-4 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Jefferson Bluejay Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Cuba Meet | |
4:00 pm | Rockwood Tri-Meet | |
4:00 pm | Pacific Meet | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville, Waterloo at Freeburg | |
4:00 pm | Borgia Meet | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale, Centralia at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Alton, Collinsville at Edwardsville | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton Warmup | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah at Civic Memorial | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie Quad |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Litchfield-2 vs Civic Memorial-3 at Litchfield - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-1 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Mulberry Grove-7 at Lebanon, Illinois-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-5 at Gillespie-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-6 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Nashville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester at Gibault | |
4:30 pm | Pleasant Hill-0 at Hardin Calhoun-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pawnee-11 at Mount Olive-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-13 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-6 at Jerseyville-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Belleville East-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Galva-2 at Steeleville-12 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Summit-2 at Parkway West-21 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-6 at Chaminade-16 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs SLUH-17 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-7 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-18 at Parkway North-14 - Final |