Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Hackley (N.Y.)-8 vs John Burroughs-10 at Fort Pierce - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at Vianney - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City vs Maplewood-RH at Deer Creek- Mackinaw | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-2 vs O'Fallon-12 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Plano-6 at Steeleville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Van-Far at Wellsville | |
7:45 pm | Blue Springs South-9 vs CBC-12 at Maryville University - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Chaminade-13 vs Parkway West-4 at Parkway West MS - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-11 at SLUH-7 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Webster Groves vs Parkway North at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Crescent Farms | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh-283 vs Marquette-266 at St. Albans - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue vs Oakville at Ruth Park | |
3:30 pm | Washington at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette vs Fox at Pomme Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt West at The Falls | |
3:45 pm | Lutheran South-264 vs Priory-243 at Westborough CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster vs Whitfield at Whitmoor | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade vs Vianney at Tapawingo GC |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Granite City-2 vs Greenville-7 at Greenville University - Final | |
3:30 pm | Timberland at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Metro vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-2 vs DuBourg-7 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Ladue | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh at Parkway South |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Linn Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Alton | |
4:15 pm | Union Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Duchesne-2 at O'Fallon Christian-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Mary's-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran South at Parkway South | |
5:30 pm | CBC-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Borgia-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-12 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-7 at Eureka-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | MICDS-5 at Hockaday School-19 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-5 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-1 at Fox-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Breese Central-2 at Centralia, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-4 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Principia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-3 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-7 at Belle-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Winfield-1 at St. Charles-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-3 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-2 at Washington-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Union-3 at Warrenton-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Linn Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Park/Rock Meet | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne Meet | |
4:15 pm | Union Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville-4 at Steeleville-5 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | SLUH JV-2 at SLAP-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-6 at Ladue-11 - Final | |
5:25 pm | CBC-8 vs Parkway North-8 at Ladue - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Oakville-4 - Final | |
6:20 pm | De Smet-16 vs Pattonville-1 at Ladue - Final | |
7:15 pm | Parkway West-16 vs Clayton-5 at Ladue - Final |