Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Highland-12 vs Granite City-8 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian at Cardinal Ritter | |
4:15 pm | Collinsville-8 at Civic Memorial-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-10 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lift for Life at Bayless | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-7 at Bismarck-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Affton vs Windsor (Imperial) at Rock Memorial | |
4:30 pm | St. James-1 at Salem-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle at Salem, Illinois |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Challenge at Lake Forest | |
8:00 am | Columbia Classic | |
1:00 pm | Metro League Tournament | |
3:15 pm | Webster Groves 84, Whitfield 98, Clayton 99 | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South vs Marquette at Quail Creek GC | |
4:00 pm | Owensville at Sullivan |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Missouri-Illinois Duals | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Vianney at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt East | |
4:00 pm | Triad at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh at Kirkwood | |
4:15 pm | Principia at MICDS |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Dominic-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Westminster-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-5 at Eureka-10 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer at North Tech | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life at Soldan | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-1 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana-7 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-6 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Newburg at Owensville | |
5:00 pm | Fatima-2 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Sullivan-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Union-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Staunton at Metro-East Lutheran | |
5:30 pm | Vashon-0 at Sumner-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Metro-7 vs McKinley-0 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Summit-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-2 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kelly-1 vs Festus-6 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Holt-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Affton-0 vs St. Vincent-9 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jerseyville, Mascoutah at Collinsville |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-4 at Roxana-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Casey-Westfield at Teutopolis | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-9 at Anna-Jonesboro-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle at Salem, Illinois |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Ladue-11 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-16 at Pattonville-11 - Final |