Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Hancock-28 at Heine Meine - Final | |
3:30 pm | Valmeyer-13 at Alton-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis at Madison, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-4 at Trinity-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-13 at Wright City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-10 at Carlyle-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-10 at Principia-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-2 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-10 at Triad-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-3 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-7 at Clayton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-3 at Lafayette-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-4 at Fort Zumwalt North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-3 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-0 at Timberland-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-4 at Hazelwood Central-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-19 vs Cardinal Ritter-4 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-7 vs St. Louis Patriots-8 at Hazelwood Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-13 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-15 vs Maplewood-RH-2 at Deer Creek- Mackinaw - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 vs St. Charles-7 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Seckman-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-2 at Gibault-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-4 at Carlinville-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-4 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-2 at Piasa Southwestern-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-1 at Breese Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-5 at SLUH-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | St. Dominic-4 at St. Mary's-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Highland-5 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-11 at Litchfield-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles West-2 at MICDS-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-4 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hickman-3 at Holt-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-2 at Freeburg-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester at Steeleville | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-7 at Bunker Hill-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-8 vs Jefferson-3 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Nokomis-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-17 at Mount Olive-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Belleville West-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Silex-6 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-2 vs Bell Cty-4 at Cape Girardeau - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | CBC-9 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at MICDS-20 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville Township-2 at Francis Howell-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-9 at Chaminade-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Clayton-6 at Gay Field - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-10 at Vianney-14 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Kirkwood-11 at Summit-10 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Troy Scramble |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-0 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-4 at Holt-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-0 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Parkway Central-5 at Parkway North - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Chaminade-5 at Westminster - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-0 at Lindbergh-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Priory-5 vs MICDS-4 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-5 at Windsor (Imperial)-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-0 vs DuBourg-5 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-5 at Parkway West-4 - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:15 am | Duchesne-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | CBC-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless at Fort Zumwalt East | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Gibault-1 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Lafayette-12 at Kirkwood-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-6 at St. Dominic-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Nerinx Hall-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-14 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-13 at St. Joseph's-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Hazelwood West-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville West-1 at Parkway South-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-10 at Parkway North-2 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Kennedy-3 vs Gateway Science Academy-1 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Father McGivney-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-1 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-3 vs Metro-4 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Visitation-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat at Winfield | |
4:15 pm | Sumner-0 vs Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Sumner - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-0 at Ladue-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-3 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington-6 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-2 at Cape Girardeau Central-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Civic Memorial-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-3 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Selma Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Summit-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-1 at St. Pius X-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Class 2A Springfield Southeast Sectional |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Mulberry Grove-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Dupo-13 at Red Bud-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Highland-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Granite City-16 at Cahokia-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-0 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-1 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Columbia-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-6 at Nashville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sparta-7 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-5 at Collinsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-7 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mount Olive-12 at Nokomis-1 - Final |