Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | St. Vincent Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Chester Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah-182 vs Mater Dei-166 at Bent Oak - Final | |
3:30 pm | Granite City, Highland, Triad | |
3:30 pm | Alton vs Belleville East at Clinton Hill | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville Quad | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville Tournament |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:45 am | Valmeyer-0 at Hancock-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-10 vs Lift for Life-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-5 vs Warrenton-1 at Pacific - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-0 at Brentwood-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville-5 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles-5 at Elsberry-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Rolla-1 vs Eureka-2 at Pacific - Final | |
5:45 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 vs Union-3 at Pacific - Final | |
5:45 pm | Freeburg-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Roosevelt vs Gateway Academy at Heine Meine | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-2 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-2 vs Alton Marquette-1 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 vs Seckman-0 at Pacific - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | CBC-60 at SLUH-125 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-73 at Parkway West-112 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves at Mehlville |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Soldan-14 vs Roosevelt-4 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Incarnate Word-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-2 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-8 vs Miller Career-0 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-9 vs University City-19 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-10 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-17 at St. Charles West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-2 at O'Fallon Christian-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-4 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-8 at Northwest Cedar Hill-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-1 at Brentwood-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-15 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-6 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-20 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-3 at Mehlville-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-16 at Timberland-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-15 at Ursuline-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-16 at Herculaneum-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-2 at Hillsboro-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Sullivan-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-3 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jefferson City at Helias | |
5:00 pm | Rock Bridge-7 at North Callaway-4 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Visitation-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-7 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Ladue-6 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | St. Vincent Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Summit Tournament | |
8:30 am | Helias Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Seckman-193 vs Oakville-199 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette-172 vs Roxana-231 at Belk Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Collinsville at Highland | |
3:30 pm | Alton 176, Columbia 180, Althoff 182 | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Greenville, Staunton at Litchfield | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Sparta, Trico at Red Bud |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Rock Bridge Tourn. at Rock Bridge | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at Hazelwood West | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-5 at Francis Howell Central-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Gibault at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at McCluer North-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-0 vs Miller Career-1 at Sumner - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville-9 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-9 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-8 vs Gateway STEM-0 at Fairground Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM vs Metro at Sumner | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at Potosi | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Parkway Central | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-3 at Lindbergh-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Alton | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-5 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Villa Duchesne vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Civic Center |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | St. Charles-2 at MICDS-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville-2 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-2 vs Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Marissa - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Warrenton | |
5:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Columbia-2 vs Red Bud-1 at New Athens - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Normandy-0 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wesclin-2 at Marissa-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-2 at Crossroads College Prep-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Washington-2 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pinckneyville-0 vs East St. Louis-2 at New Athens - Final | |
6:30 pm | Steeleville-2 vs Chester-1 at Marissa - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington at Perryville | |
7:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 vs Okawville-2 at Marissa - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-0 at New Athens-2 - Final |