Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | O'Fallon Classic | |
4:00 pm | New Athens-202 vs Valmeyer-168 at Acorns Golf Links - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (KC)-3 vs Belton-2 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs Francis Howell-1 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Mascoutah-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-1 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-1 vs SLUH JV-3 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-2 vs Cape Notre Dame-1 at Parkway Central - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs Joplin-5 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rolla at Parkway South | |
5:30 pm | Carnahan vs Cleveland at Gateway STEM | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North vs Lutheran St. Charles at Eagan Civic Center | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-4 vs Timberland-1 at Summit - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-1 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-3 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Hickman-3 at Parkway South - Final | |
7:30 pm | Summit-1 vs Mehlville-0 at Summit - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Oakville, Affton at Mehlville |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Kelly-6 vs Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Jackson - Final | |
3:30 am | Duchesne-0 vs Union-7 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
12:45 pm | Eureka-4 vs Nixa-2 at Liberty North - Final | |
12:45 pm | Timberland-5 vs Ozark-13 at Liberty North - Final | |
12:45 pm | Grain Valley-8 vs Webster Groves-2 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
2:30 pm | Eureka-9 at Liberty North-0 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Liberty (KC)-5 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winfield-18 vs Trinity-1 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer vs University City at Heman Park | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Fox-1 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-8 at Lutheran St. Charles-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-5 vs Smithville-10 at Liberty North - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 vs Pattonville-2 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-10 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-8 at St. Dominic-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-15 at Affton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Jennings | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Marquette-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-5 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-11 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-10 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-0 at Jackson-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline-1 at St. Teresa's-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-1 at Hillsboro-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-5 at Perryville-15 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Charles-8 at Fort Zumwalt North-14 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Osage-1 vs Webster Groves-10 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-9 vs Eureka-10 at Liberty North - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran South-19 vs Neelyville-0 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
6:15 pm | Twin Rivers-3 at Farmington-17 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Timberland-4 vs Truman-5 at Liberty North - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Lake Forest-2 vs MICDS-0 at Oak Park | |
3:30 pm | Lake Forest-2 vs MICDS-0 at Oak Park - Final | |
3:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Pembroke Hill-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-1 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
4:05 pm | Eureka at Clayton | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-7 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-1 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at Kentucky Country Day-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-0 at Louisville Assumption-4 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-13 at Valley Heights-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-7 at Fort Zumwalt North-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carl Junction-34 at Branson-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-20 at Clark County-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-2 at Lawson-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-27 at St. Dominic-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-12 at Hamilton-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blytheville (Ark.)-8 at Marion, Ark.-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-8 at Chillicothe-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-0 at Carrollton, Illinois-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-28 at Herculaneum-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-0 at Reeds Spring-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-33 at Northwest Cedar Hill-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Trinity-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-35 at Dupo-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-56 at Putnam County, Mo.-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Newton-6 at Seneca-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-44 at Mid-Buchanan-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-48 at Holt-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-34 at Rolla-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-49 at South Shelby-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-13 at Webb City-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-22 at Jefferson-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-66 at St. Charles-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kennett-26 at Greene County Tech (Ark.)-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-14 at Eldon-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton-6 at Belleville West-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-21 at Harrisonville-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-21 at Raytown South-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Central Homeschool-24 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-49 at Lawrence (Kan.)-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-35 at Staunton-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-21 at Shawnee Mission North-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-73 at Clopton-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission West-0 at Blue Springs-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-7 at Highland-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-7 at KC Center-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-30 at Vandalia-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-50 at East Prairie-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshall-15 at Fulton-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-10 at Nevada-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Concordia-13 at Santa Fe-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-15 at Staley-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-29 at Cape Girardeau Central-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cameron-0 at Maryville-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-0 at Smithville-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kincaid South Fork-46 at Pawnee, Illinois-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-69 at Cherokee Southeast (Kan.)-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-36 at Lebanon-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-7 at CBC-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lexington-28 at Holden-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-28 at Drexel-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willard-12 at Carthage-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-21 at Brookfield-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-42 at Francis Howell North-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe Northwest-23 at Lee's Summit North-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-55 at Pana-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-16 at Wright City-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-7 at Springfield Catholic-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Festus-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belton-28 at Platte County-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-47 at Salem, Illinois-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston-22 at Caruthersville-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-6 at Althoff-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cabool-8 at Mountain Grove-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-16 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-48 at St. Vincent-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Conway, Ark.-35 at Bentonville, Ark.-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Commerce, Okla.-37 at Henryetta, OK-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-36 at Ruskin-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-41 at Hickman-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hollister-13 at Buffalo-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Joplin-28 at West Plains-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-7 at Logan-Rogersville-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-34 at Kirksville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown-15 at Park Hill South-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-28 at Mountain View-Liberty-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scott City-34 at Chaffee-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osage-51 at Southern Boone-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Houston-0 at Thayer-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-19 at Mascoutah-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nixa-21 at Neosho-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-14 at St. Clair-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jasper-12 at Lighthouse Christian-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-51 at Richmond-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC East-0 at Pembroke Hill-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-27 at Greenville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-70 at Rector-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-56 at Montgomery County-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-54 at Timberland-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Versailles-21 at Warsaw-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-18 at Knox County-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Platte-14 at North Platte-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Pacific-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-14 at KC Northeast-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-27 at Clinton-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westran-29 at Fayette-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Republic-7 at Ozark-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-30 at KC Southeast-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-12 at Principia-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Truman-22 at Van Horn-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-0 at Dexter-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-31 at Orrick-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-15 at Lee's Summit-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-20 at Mehlville-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-27 at Leavenworth, Kan.-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-7 at Battle-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-38 at Mark Twain-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-45 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe East-13 at Liberty (KC)-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jayhawk Linn, Kansas-48 at Oswego-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-35 at Glendale-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sumner-6 at Valle Catholic-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-46 at Kelly-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-14 at Eureka-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-18 at Hallsville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-43 at McDonald County-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Atchison (Kan.)-0 at Schlagle (Kan.)-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-27 at Quincy Notre Dame-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Paris, Illinois-42 at Freeburg-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe North-7 at Blue Springs South-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-7 at Shawnee Mission South-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-8 at Tolton Catholic-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-28 at Knob Noster-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-24 at Gillespie-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Butler-12 at Ash Grove-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Macon-14 at Moberly-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-8 at Triad-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Uniontown (Kan.)-38 at Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-51 at Slater-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-21 at Columbia-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-36 at Highland, Missouri-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-16 at Fair Grove-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-0 at Orchard Farm-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Aurora-46 at Monett-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-54 at Windsor (Imperial)-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-16 at Crest Ridge-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-37 at St. Joseph Central-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-10 at Lindbergh-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest-36 at Grandview K.C.-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-21 at Pleasant Hill-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-6 at West Hancock-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-62 at New Madrid County Central-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-16 at Scotland County-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-42 at Fort Zumwalt South-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-6 at Strafford-87 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-17 at South Harrison-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cassville-33 at St. James-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Christian Brothers-Memphis-35 at St. Paul's, La.-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-21 at Centralia, Illinois-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-42 at Hermann-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-0 at Ava-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-61 at Francis Howell Central-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-7 at Edwardsville-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Paris-0 at Marceline-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-38 at Jefferson City-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-49 at Diamond-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normandy-0 at Rogers, Ark.-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-42 at Fredericktown-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-70 at Parkview-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Alton Marquette-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-20 at Forsyth-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-28 at St. Charles West-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Odessa-14 at Oak Grove-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-8 at Breese Central-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maysville-12 at Polo-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Boonville-24 at Mexico-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sandburg-7 at Lincoln-Way East-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-47 at Ste. Genevieve-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit Christian-23 at Skyline-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-34 at Collinsville-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-14 at Kearney-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Archie-6 at Adrian-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-42 at Oakville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-42 at Miller-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marionville-12 at Lincoln-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-77 at Farmington-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-0 at Savannah-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trenton-28 at Milan-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-45 at Appleton City-14 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chicago St. Ignatius-6 at New Lenox Providence Catholic-35 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-26 at Chicago Mount Carmel-27 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Galesburg-24 at Quincy-49 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Evansville North-7 at Evansville Mater Dei-52 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Troy Buchanan at Woods Fort | |
3:45 pm | Visitation vs Notre Dame at Quail Creek GC | |
4:00 pm | Steeleville, Waltonville at Marissa |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Holt at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran North at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at St. Charles West | |
4:00 pm | University City at Ladue | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood at St. Joseph's | |
4:00 pm | Visitation at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne at MICDS | |
4:30 pm | Westminster vs Ursuline at Chaminade | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu vs Whitfield at Cadet Park |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Gibault-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valmeyer at New Berlin | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Tolton Catholic-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-2 at Affton-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Vw.-2 vs Wisconsin School for the Deaf-1 at New Berlin | |
7:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Wellington-Napoleon-0 at New Berlin - Final |