Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Warrenton Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Terry Meatheany/Hazelwood West Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Dick Gerber Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Moberly-2 vs Hillsboro-10 at Camdenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 at O'Fallon Christian-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-5 at McCluer North-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Hancock-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-1 vs Metro-3 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 at Whitfield-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-3 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton-0 vs Washington-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-5 vs Seckman-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Salem, Illinois | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood-1 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | 63rd CYC/Guelker Tournament-Meyer Division - Semifinals | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-0 vs Vianney-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-0 vs Kirkwood-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Centennial (Tenn.) at Belleville East | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Columbia-1 vs Farmington-0 at Soccer Park - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-83 at Borgia-87 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City vs McCluer at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Kirkwood |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 am | Southern Boone-1 vs Francis Howell-5 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Blue Springs-6 at Hidden Valley - Final | |
12:00 pm | Holt-8 vs Joplin-3 at Killian Softball Complex - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 vs St. Joseph Central-3 at Hidden Valley - Final | |
2:00 pm | Holt-12 vs Logan-Rogersville-2 at Killian Softball Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Kearney-6 vs Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Hidden Valley - Final | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson City-17 vs St. Joseph's-1 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 vs St. Dominic-7 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-26 vs Gateway STEM-2 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
3:15 pm | Cleveland-10 vs Soldan-19 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-10 at O'Fallon Christian-14 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Ursuline-13 at Rosati-Kain-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Herculaneum-5 at St. Pius X-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-3 vs Metro-8 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-4 at Cor Jesu-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-18 at Francis Howell North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-14 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Hazelwood West-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-0 at Brentwood-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-0 at Parkway Central-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-6 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 at Parkway South-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-9 at Parkway West-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell Central-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-0 at Oakville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour-1 at Fox-14 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Hickman-6 vs St. Dominic-4 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
4:45 pm | Willow Springs-1 vs Troy Buchanan-10 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
4:45 pm | Lee's Summit West-9 vs St. Joseph's-0 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-18 at Belle-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carnahan-0 vs Soldan-19 at Tony La Russa Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hickman-13 vs Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs Troy Buchanan-5 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final | |
6:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-6 vs St. Charles-7 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
6:30 pm | Blair Oaks-1 vs Francis Howell-12 at Antimi Softball Complex - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Pembroke Hill-1 at Villa Duchesne-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame de Sion-0 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Barat-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-4 vs Webster Groves-0 at Hixson Middle School - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Notre Dame-4 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-59 at Mehlville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-0 at Pleasant Hill-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-27 at Boonville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-18 vs Confluence-22 at TBD - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mexico-21 at Centralia, Mo.-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-13 at Grain Valley-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-44 at Belton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawson-20 at East Buchanan-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Yates Center-6 at Jayhawk Linn, Kansas-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-42 at Paris-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-19 at Springfield Hillcrest-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-6 at Strafford-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-21 at Owensville-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-22 at Kennett-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Camden, NJ-30 at Seneca, NJ-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-49 at Litchfield-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-38 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-48 at Butler-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-28 at Triad-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-20 at Alton-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-7 at Blair Oaks-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Center-42 at Clinton-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ozark-7 at Willard-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holden-6 at Lafayette County-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-6 at Brentwood-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-15 at Lexington-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-14 at Hannibal-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-42 at Mountain Grove-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richmond-37 at Carrollton-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-6 at El Dorado Springs-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-0 at Battle-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-39 at Jerseyville-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-28 at Joplin-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clayton-3 at Parkway Central-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Savannah-42 at Cameron-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-43 at Winfield-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-24 at Fox-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston-60 at Kelly-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-38 at O'Fallon Christian-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-14 at Piasa Southwestern-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-6 at Marionville-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-14 at Valle Catholic-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Adrian-41 at Appleton City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-14 at Monroe City-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-13 at South Callaway-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-6 at Nokomis-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Platte-0 at Lathrop-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-55 at SLUH-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maryville-47 at St. Joseph Benton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Central-0 at Carrollton, Illinois-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smithville-42 at St. Joseph LeBlond-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-54 at Chillicothe-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nixa-7 at Webb City-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-27 at Orchard Farm-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-38 at California-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-22 at Wesclin-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-7 at East St. Louis-80 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Baxter Springs (Kan.)-48 at Cherokee Southeast (Kan.)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-20 at Lafayette-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-20 at Fort Zumwalt West-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Miller-14 at Liberal-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-42 at Summit-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-21 at Althoff-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-14 at Trenton-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-58 at Louisiana-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-56 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-32 at Lockwood-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-33 at Van Horn-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-48 at Eldon-82 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-40 at O'Fallon-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ava-43 at Houston-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion, Ark.-27 at West Memphis Christian-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-65 at DuBourg-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-49 at Liberty (Wentzville)-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-51 at Seckman-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-18 at Francis Howell North-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clark County-42 at Highland, Missouri-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-7 at Grandview K.C.-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-49 at St. Pius X-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 at Festus-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seneca-15 at Aurora-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Neosho-19 at Republic-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-50 at Troy Buchanan-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-14 at Staley-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-30 at Macon-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-21 at Truman-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carthage-7 at Carl Junction-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monett-0 at Cassville-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Columbia-64 at Carlyle-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-24 at Tolton Catholic-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-14 at Warrensburg-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Branson-26 at Marshfield-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-10 at St. Dominic-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-60 at Dupo-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-45 at Fort Scott, Kan.-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Central Homeschool-12 at Slater-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Milan-8 at Gallatin-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-7 at Shawnee Mission South-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-0 at Sullivan-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-38 at Affton-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-40 at Scott City-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-28 at Cole Camp-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Thayer-41 at Cabool-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-21 at Red Bud-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-21 at Vianney-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-55 at Bowling Green-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC East-14 at Summit Christian-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-32 at Malden-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-41 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orrick-52 at Lone Jack-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-6 at Harrisburg, Missouri-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Memphis East-27 at Christian Brothers-Memphis-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-6 at Waterloo-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-48 at North County-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-56 at Pawnee, Illinois-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-7 at Salem-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-49 at Raymore-Peculiar-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Drexel-38 at Rich Hill-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nevada-49 at Springfield Central-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Skyline-20 at Ash Grove-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-42 at West Platte-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington (Kan.)-8 at Schlagle (Kan.)-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-35 at Sikeston-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-12 at Raytown-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-12 at Mater Dei-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-21 at Rock Bridge-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe East-23 at Olathe South-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jennings-24 at Warrenton-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-8 at Carlinville-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-14 at Liberty North-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-21 at Odessa-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-24 at Bolivar-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-54 at Hollister-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-35 at St. Clair-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission North-14 at Olathe Northwest-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osceola, Ark.-0 at Piggott (Ark.)-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-20 at Westran-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-19 at Raytown South-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-28 at Platte County-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-55 at Staunton-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-34 at Quincy Notre Dame-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-55 at Fredericktown-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-0 at East Prairie-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-20 at Potosi-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clopton-6 at Van-Far-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Diamond-0 at Sarcoxie-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-43 at Dexter-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marceline-43 at Schuyler County-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-7 at North Callaway-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-54 at Maysville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-8 at Smith-Cotton-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-45 at KC Northeast-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-42 at Washington-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-41 at Crystal City-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chelsea (Okla.)-6 at Commerce, Okla.-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knox County-34 at Salisbury-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Newton-0 at Mount Vernon-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-14 at Lee's Summit-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-10 at Park Hills Central-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-31 at Park Hill-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-0 at Belle Plaine, KS-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-12 at Lutheran North-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-42 at Polo-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-47 at Jasper-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-14 at Plattsburg-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-42 at Tipton-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-20 at Springfield Catholic-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moberly-46 at Marshall-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Archie-51 at Oswego-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-49 at Ritenour-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-35 at Shawnee Mission West-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-56 at Carbondale-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Mac-24 at Kincaid South Fork-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osage-48 at Versailles-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-8 at Hillsboro, Illinois-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Concordia-16 at Wellington-Napoleon-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-42 at Camdenton-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-52 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-56 at Holt-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-27 at Bentonville, Ark.-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-40 at Sweet Springs-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-48 at North Kansas City-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-8 at Lamar-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-28 at Poplar Bluff-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-27 at West Plains-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trinity-67 at Lutheran St. Charles-6 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Moline-35 at Galesburg-7 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Rockhurst-14 at Blue Springs-21 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Lenox Providence Catholic-22 at Brother Rice (Mich.)-16 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lincoln-Way East-28 at Lincoln-Way Central-14 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Evansville Mater Dei-31 at Castle, Indiana-30 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Terry Meatheany/Hazelwood West Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gibault-241 vs Valmeyer-217 at Acorns Golf Links - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Rock Bridge-1 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East Invitational at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Holt-2 at St. Dominic-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon-4 at Normal Community-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Oakville | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North at Whitfield | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain at Lutheran South | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette at Parkway South | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu at Visitation | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Oakville at Francis Howell Central | |
4:15 pm | Marquette at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline vs Webster Groves at Webster Groves Tennis Center |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | McDonald County-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Carl Junction - Final | |
10:00 am | Joplin-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Carl Junction - Final | |
12:00 pm | Neosho-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Carl Junction - Final | |
2:00 pm | Rogers, Ark.-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Carl Junction - Final | |
3:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Bentonville, Ark.-0 at Carl Junction - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs Timberland-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-2 at Normandy-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Carl Junction-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Ritenour - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Duchesne-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Maplewood-RH-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs Holt-2 at Ritenour - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-1 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | University City-1 vs Alton-1 at Ritenour - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trinity-0 vs Duchesne-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Ritenour - Final | |
6:30 pm | University City-0 vs Ladue-2 at Ritenour - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Timberland-1 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:30 pm | Trinity-0 vs Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-1 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Westminster-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Holt-2 at Ritenour - Final | |
8:30 pm | Westminster-0 vs Timberland-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
8:30 pm | Trinity-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final |