Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Terrier 2-Man Challenge |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs CBC JV-1 at Springfield Parkview - Final | |
3:30 pm | DuBourg-2 at Springfield Catholic-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barstow-0 at John Burroughs-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-2 at Hazelwood Central-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-2 at University City-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-10 vs Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-3 at Crossroads College Prep-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-10 vs Cleveland-0 at Sumner - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Maplewood-RH-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-0 at Lutheran North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Clayton-1 at Gay Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-1 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-4 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Poplar Bluff-0 at Summit-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-6 at Wesclin-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-8 vs Williamsville-0 at Morton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-6 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington-0 at Holt-5 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-0 vs Trinity-2 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Hancock-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Eureka at Wheaton | |
6:30 pm | MICDS-0 vs Gibault-1 at Oerter Park - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West, Lutheran St. Charles at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt North at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | CBC at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-41 vs SLUH-142 at Forest Park CC - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Fox-1 vs Hickman-4 at Jefferson City - Final | |
2:00 pm | North Callaway-0 vs Blair Oaks-10 at Jefferson City - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Jefferson City-14 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mexico-0 vs Lee's Summit North-8 at Jefferson City - Final | |
3:30 pm | Trinity-3 at Francis Howell North-18 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles-0 at Francis Howell Central-11 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Centralia, Mo. vs Camdenton at Jefferson City | |
3:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Lee's Summit vs Fatima at Jefferson City | |
3:45 pm | Rock Bridge-9 vs Oakville-2 at Jefferson City - Final | |
3:45 pm | Helias-12 vs De Soto-1 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-3 at St. Pius X-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-8 at Notre Dame-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-13 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-16 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-14 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-6 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-2 at Hillsboro-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-14 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 at Parkway West-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-17 at St. Charles West-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Washington-16 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Incarnate Word-17 vs Winfield-3 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway-12 vs Fox-0 at Jefferson City - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lee's Summit North-8 at Jefferson City-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hickman-2 vs Blair Oaks-3 at Jefferson City - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mexico-5 vs Lutheran South-3 at Jefferson City - Final | |
5:45 pm | St. Clair-4 vs Ste. Genevieve-9 at St. Pius X - Final | |
7:15 pm | Centralia, Mo. vs Rock Bridge at Jefferson City | |
7:15 pm | Lee's Summit vs Helias at Jefferson City | |
7:15 pm | Oakville-7 vs Camdenton-4 at Jefferson City - Final | |
7:15 pm | De Soto-7 vs Fatima-12 at Jefferson City - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Edwardsville-1 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-2 at Alton Marquette-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-0 vs Lindbergh-2 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-3 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 vs Webster Groves-2 at Hixson Middle School - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-1 at Ladue-0 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | McCluer-14 at McCluer North-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-14 at University City-20 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cuba-32 at Cole Camp-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | KC Center-49 at Grain Valley-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-52 at Trenton-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jasper-69 at Miller-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-50 at Kelly-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-14 at Yates Center-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Branson-17 at Ozark-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Oakville-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Versailles-13 at California-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-49 at Clopton-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-7 at Centralia, Mo.-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-42 at Truman-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-38 at Marshall-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-27 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Althoff-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-48 at Liberal-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-6 at Wood River-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-42 at Orrick-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-55 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webb City-55 at Willard-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-17 at Boonville-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkview-43 at Waynesville-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holden-45 at Lighthouse Christian-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawson-37 at North Platte-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-19 at Santa Fe-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-52 at Centralia, Illinois-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-28 at Tipton-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richmond-20 at Excelsior Springs-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-40 at De Soto-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-14 at Rockhurst-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-21 at Olathe Northwest-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-6 at Maryville-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nevada-62 at St. Michael the Archangel-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Republic-26 at Nixa-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-36 at Red Bud-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osage-38 at Warsaw-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-23 vs Ladue-36 at Kirkwood - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown-35 at Liberty (KC)-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-35 at Summit-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Slater-42 at Missouri Military Academy-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scott City-14 at Charleston-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-23 at St. Joseph Central-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-7 at Camdenton-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion, Ark.-42 at Jackson-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-61 at Winnetonka-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-42 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-35 at Pattonville-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Affton-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-56 at Washington-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Strafford-62 at Stockton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-55 at Duchesne-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-48 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-32 at Clark County-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-0 at Moberly-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-32 at St. James-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richland Essex-6 at Civic Memorial-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-21 at Wright City-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Trinity-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-35 at Green Forest, Ark.-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seneca-19 at Mount Vernon-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-29 at North Callaway-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-41 at Fair Grove-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Adrian-47 at Rich Hill-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eldon-12 at Blair Oaks-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-21 at East Buchanan-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-43 at Granite City-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-33 at Concordia-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-60 at Lutheran St. Charles-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-0 at Smithville-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-32 at Vianney-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-35 at Neosho-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-28 at De Smet-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-8 at Lexington-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-32 at Herculaneum-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-6 at Polo, Illinois-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-18 at Marionville-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-50 at Farmington-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-15 at Westran-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Skyline-58 at Pleasant Hope-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Har-Ber, Ark.-38 at Jefferson City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hollister-0 at Bolivar-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-8 at Cass Midway-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-41 at Brentwood-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Morris-41 at Quincy Notre Dame-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-42 at Glendale-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-21 at Mahomet-Seymour-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-20 at Liberty (Wentzville)-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-49 at Litchfield-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-12 at Marceline-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monett-0 at Lamar-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-6 at Valle Catholic-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mexico-28 at Hannibal-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-6 at Palmyra-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chanute (Kan.)-7 at Pittsburg, Kansas-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Polo-6 at Gallatin-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South-0 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-41 at Salisbury-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-34 at Archie-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-7 at Francis Howell-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-31 at Schuyler County-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-14 at Reeds Spring-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-34 at Winfield-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-16 at Shawnee Mission West-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-0 at Carthage-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-6 at Kincaid South Fork-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Plains-42 at Springfield Hillcrest-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clinton-6 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-49 at Union-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-24 at Lee's Summit West-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-49 at Gillespie-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-53 at East Prairie-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Priory-14 at Lutheran South-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staley-41 at Blue Springs South-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Confluence-0 at Park Hills Central-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-40 at Vandalia-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Diamond-33 at Forsyth-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kennett-42 at Caruthersville-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Camden Catholic-45 at Camden, NJ-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Houston-31 at Cabool-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton-50 at Piasa Southwestern-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-14 at Smith-Cotton-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-47 at West Platte-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ava-35 at Mountain View-Liberty-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Platte County-20 at Harrisonville-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-35 at Nashville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-21 at Buffalo-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-55 at Francis Howell Central-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-21 at Hamilton-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Thayer-8 at Salem-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-60 at Cameron-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-41 at Chaminade-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-6 at Macon-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Evansville Memorial, IN-37 at Evansville Mater Dei-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe East-29 at Olathe North-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-45 at Marion-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-21 at Joplin-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-28 at Warrenton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maysville-6 at South Harrison-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knox County-26 at Paris-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-54 at Fort Zumwalt East-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-16 at William Chrisman-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-14 at St. Clair-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-6 at Lafayette County-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-42 at Freeburg-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-6 at Summit Christian-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-37 at Nokomis-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-28 at Belton-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-25 at Park Hill-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-25 at Carbondale-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-21 at Cassville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-66 at Portageville-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jayhawk Linn, Kansas-36 at Uniontown (Kan.)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-43 at Willow Springs-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-43 at Van-Far-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-15 at Columbia-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-7 at Helias-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-28 at Southern Boone-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pawnee, Illinois-0 vs South Mac-56 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-25 at Fort Osage-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-25 at Perryville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-19 at Alton-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-32 at Butler-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-7 at East St. Louis-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-47 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-47 at Bixby (Okla.)-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-20 at Windsor (Sedalia)-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-28 at St. Pius X-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-10 at Borgia-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Afton (Okla.)-36 at Commerce, Okla.-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-35 at Lindbergh-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Savannah-0 at St. Joseph Lafayette-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-27 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-24 at Milan-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-19 at Sikeston-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KIPP Memphis-12 at Christian Brothers-Memphis-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-60 at Louisiana-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-69 at Shawnee Mission North-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-21 at Lee's Summit-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-40 at Oak Park-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-0 at Odessa-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-14 vs Carnahan-28 at Sumner - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-14 at Hillsboro-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-35 at Mehlville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-26 at Ritenour-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-34 at Windsor (Imperial)-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-44 at Fredericktown-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-28 at Lincoln College Prep-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vashon-6 vs Miller Career-38 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
7:00 pm | Aurora-52 at East Newton-25 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lincoln-Way East-42 at Tinley Park Andrew-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Rita-21 at New Lenox Providence Catholic-28 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-25 at Hardin Calhoun-22 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | O'Fallon Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Gibault-242 vs Valmeyer-204 at Acorns Golf Links - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves vs Mehlville at Columbia GC | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud vs Pinckneyville at Red Hawk CC |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North-8 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Fulton | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer Tournament at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-8 vs Webster Groves-1 at Webster Groves Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Arcadia Valley at Windsor (Imperial) | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's at Notre Dame de Sion | |
4:00 pm | MICDS at Lutheran North | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne at Clayton | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall vs Rosati-Kain at Dwight Davis Tennis Center | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-7 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Visitation | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central vs Ursuline at Chaminade |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Decatur St. Teresa-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
6:10 am | Grandview-0 vs Jackson-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
7:50 am | Grandview-0 vs Winona-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
8:00 am | Peoria Notre Dame-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bell Cty-0 vs Hazelwood West-2 at SEMO - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-1 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Alton - Final | |
4:45 pm | Roxana-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Hancock-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs Miller Career-2 at Vashon - Final | |
5:20 pm | De Soto-0 vs Woodland-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
5:30 pm | Whitfield-2 at MICDS-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Triad-2 vs Granite City-1 at Alton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hillsboro-1 vs New Haven-1 at Show Me Center - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Alton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eminence-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Father McGivney-2 vs Springfield Calvary-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
5:45 pm | Staunton-2 vs South County-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bartonville Limestone-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-2 vs Daviess County (Ky.)-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 vs Massac County-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Champaign Centennial-2 vs Teutopolis-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-2 at Effingham-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Indianapolis Chatard-2 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-1 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-1 vs Ursuline-2 at Effingham - Final | |
6:30 pm | Arcadia Valley-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway STEM-0 vs Metro-2 at Vashon - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Triad-2 at Alton - Final | |
6:45 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Staunton-2 vs Nokomis-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
7:00 pm | Naperville Central-2 vs Daviess County (Ky.)-0 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moline-2 vs Massac County-0 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-2 vs Illiana Christian-0 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clarkton-0 vs Hazelwood West-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Bloomington-0 at Sedalia Sacred Heart - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs McCracken County, Ky.-0 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-2 vs Wheaton St. Francis-1 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs St. Henry, Ky.-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
7:45 pm | Roxana-2 vs Springfield Calvary-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
7:50 pm | Hillsboro-0 vs Cape Notre Dame-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
7:50 pm | Lesterville-2 vs De Soto-0 at Show Me Center - Final | |
8:00 pm | Lesterville-2 vs Jefferson-0 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 pm | Woodland (Marble Hill)-0 vs Jefferson-2 at SEMO - Final | |
8:10 pm | Normal University High-2 vs Champaign Centennial-1 at Effingham - Final | |
8:10 pm | Visitation-0 vs Lexington Clay, Ky.-2 at Effingham - Final | |
8:10 pm | Bloomington-2 vs Owensboro Catholic-0 at Sedalia Sacred Heart - Final | |
8:10 pm | Glenbard West-2 vs Indianapolis Chatard-0 at Effingham - Final | |
8:10 pm | St. Pius X-2 vs Moline-0 at Effingham - Final | |
8:10 pm | Hermann-0 vs Naperville Central-2 at Effingham - Final | |
8:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Male-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
8:45 pm | Staunton-2 vs Ramsey-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final | |
9:20 pm | Normal University High-2 vs Teutopolis-1 at Effingham - Final | |
9:20 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Owensboro Catholic-0 at Sedalia Sacred Heart - Final | |
9:20 pm | McCracken County, Ky.-2 at Effingham-0 - Final | |
9:20 pm | Glenbard West-2 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-0 at Effingham - Final | |
9:20 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Wheaton St. Francis-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:20 pm | Lexington Clay, Ky.-2 vs Illiana Christian-0 at Effingham - Final | |
9:45 pm | Roxana-2 vs Father McGivney-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood - Final |