Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-65 vs Parkway North-42 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Confluence-75 at Riverview Gardens-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex-29 vs Clopton-39 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-47 vs Helias-69 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-37 vs Louisiana-66 at Bowling Green - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-40 at McCluer North-66 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-28 vs Lutheran South-56 at Union - Final | |
6:00 pm | Blue Knights-19 at Hermann-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wright City-34 vs Warrenton-63 at Hermann - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pana-54 at Greenville-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-75 at North Tech-85 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-75 at Piasa Southwestern-78 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vianney-66 at Kirkwood-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-55 at Litchfield-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-65 at Pattonville-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Grandview-48 at Kingston-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-35 vs North County-59 at Herculaneum - Final | |
6:00 pm | Soldan-63 at Cleveland-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-45 at Highland-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-21 at Miller Career-62 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-59 at Steeleville-62 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mater Dei-53 at Madison, Illinois-26 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lovejoy-36 at Murphysboro-83 - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-30 at Trinity-69 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-72 at Lutheran St. Charles-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-75 at Crossroads College Prep-38 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Kennedy-21 at O'Fallon Christian-53 - Final | |
6:50 pm | North Callaway-55 vs Van-Far-63 at Bowling Green - Final | |
6:50 pm | Elsberry-44 at Bowling Green-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-52 at Fox-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer-69 at Oakville-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-49 at Lutheran North-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City-53 at Maplewood-RH-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-41 vs Waynesville-54 at Union - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-56 at Mehlville-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-51 at Pacific-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-56 at Timberland-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-59 at Marquette-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville at Central A&M | |
7:00 pm | Perryville at Cape Girardeau Central | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-51 vs Priory-67 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-59 at Ladue-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-45 at Mascoutah-38 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-47 at Valle Catholic-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-74 at Potosi-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Haven-56 vs Montgomery County-81 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chamois-20 vs St. James-67 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Roxana-36 at Metro-East Lutheran-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-77 at Granite City-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-87 at Belleville East-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-48 at Ramsey-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-59 at Alton-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Pius X-47 at West County (Leadwood)-76 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-42 at St. Charles West-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bayless-30 vs Hancock-76 at Herculaneum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Centralia, Illinois-56 at Cahokia-61 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Columbia-58 at Red Bud-38 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carlyle-58 at Freeburg-46 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-64 at Althoff-74 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-78 at Marissa-84 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Brentwood-60 vs Hancock-41 at Affton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy at John Burroughs JV | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-50 vs Parkway Central-42 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-37 at Affton-30 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crystal City-28 at St. Vincent-61 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jackson-68 vs Soldan-41 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-41 at Timberland-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-59 at Marquette-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Normandy-14 at Jennings-73 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-39 at Ladue-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-24 vs Civic Memorial-58 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-63 at Rolla-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville at Vandalia | |
6:00 pm | Alton-46 at Hillsboro-45 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-52 at Hazelwood East-19 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-35 vs Medicine and Bioscience-41 at Vashon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-35 at Hillsboro, Illinois-75 - Final | |
6:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-34 at University City-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Visitation-34 at Westminster-24 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Cor Jesu-48 at St. Dominic-31 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-51 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-63 at Affton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-24 at Valley Park-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-48 at Francis Howell-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-39 at Webster Groves-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-39 at Fort Zumwalt East-37 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-61 vs Cape Girardeau Central-50 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:30 pm | Potosi-62 at Jefferson-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-38 at Marion-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-36 at Edwardsville-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-35 at East St. Louis-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Okawville-58 at New Athens-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-58 vs Jerseyville-42 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
7:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-32 at Orchard Farm-54 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Principia-49 vs Clayton-58 at Affton - Final | |
8:00 pm | Carbondale-43 at Cahokia-66 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South, Liberty, Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Washington-114 at St. Charles West-56 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour at Parkway North | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North at Incarnate Word | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-127 at Affton-41 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-41 at Marquette-145 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South vs Timberland at Lindenwood Ice Arena | |
9:00 pm | Seckman vs Parkway South at Queeny Recreational Complex |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Parkway North-36 vs St. Mary's-34 at University City - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-22 at University City-30 - Final | |
5:45 pm | St. Mary's-18 at University City-34 - Final |