Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Class 1A Shelbyville Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 2A Roxana Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 1A Okawville Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 3A Belleville East Regional | |
9:00 am | Class 2A Centralia Regional |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at McCluer-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Bayless-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-4 vs Hancock-3 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at Ritenour-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-5 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-0 at Summit-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-1 at Priory-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-7 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-4 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-8 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-3 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-4 vs Gateway Science Academy-7 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-13 vs Roxana-0 at Wood River - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-1 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-1 at Freeburg-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-5 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Calvary-0 at Carlinville-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-1 at Marion-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-10 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Belleville East-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chaminade-2 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Highland-2 at Jerseyville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | MICDS-0 at De Smet-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-5 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Holt-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-1 at CBC-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Affton-0 at Parkway West-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-3 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | DuBourg-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Borgia-2 at Duchesne-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Jackson-2 at Seckman-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs St. Mary's-0 at Parkway Central - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield at Greenville | |
7:00 pm | Washington-5 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell-4 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | Chaminade vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-117 at Parkway South-69 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Affton at Parkway West |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro-1 vs Jennings-0 at Koeneman Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-1 vs Valley Park-11 at Bayless - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at Cor Jesu-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 vs Eureka-2 at Parkway South - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-1 vs Lafayette-6 at Marquette - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette JV-2 vs Pattonville-1 at Webster Groves - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-0 vs Oakville-4 at University City - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Class 2 Sectional 2 at St. Joseph's | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Gibault | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Althoff |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Triad |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Greenville at Effingham |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 am | Fox-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy at North Tech | |
5:00 pm | University City-2 at McKinley-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Whitfield-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield at Gillespie | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Holt-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Crossroads College Prep-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jefferson City at St. Joseph's | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Vandalia at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Triad-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | MICDS-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Visitation-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sparta at Nashville | |
5:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway at Bowling Green | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Paul-0 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marissa-0 at Steeleville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer North-0 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Columbia | |
5:45 pm | Granite City-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Hillsboro-1 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-1 at Union-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wright City at Tolton Catholic | |
6:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-2 at Concord Triopia-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker-2 at Father McGivney-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Waterloo-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crystal City-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Owensville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trico at New Athens | |
7:00 pm | New Haven-2 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Hermann-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Festus-0 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Wesclin-2 - Final |