Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | St. Louis Christian-51 vs St. Francis de Sales-74 at Memphis Central - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Harrisonville-3 vs Washington-4 at Soccer Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Republic-0 vs Parkway Central-3 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rockhurst-2 vs CBC-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kickapoo-1 vs Vianney-3 at Soccer Park - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-28 at Lutheran South-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-49 at Rolla-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-34 at Holden-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-42 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Platte County-42 at Moberly-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webb City-24 at Harrisonville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Battle-7 at Carthage-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-30 at East Buchanan-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staley-28 at Fort Osage-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-64 at Caruthersville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-34 at Hillsboro-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-34 at Vianney-27 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Chicago Resurrection-2 vs Arlington Heights St. Viator-1 at Redbird Arena - Final | |
5:49 pm | Althoff-2 vs Normal University High-0 at Redbird Arena - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Duchesne-7 vs Timberland-1 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:20 pm | Ladue-5 vs Eureka-0 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-9 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | Vianney-3 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Marquette-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-5 vs Holt-1 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Priory-5 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Lindbergh-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
9:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 vs Francis Howell North-3 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:45 pm | Webster Groves-5 vs Francis Howell-2 at Affton Rink - Final |