Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-28 at Staunton-48 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Trinity-77 at McCluer North-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-75 at Fatima-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-18 at Nokomis-70 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central at Saxony Lutheran | |
6:00 pm | Brussels-44 at Piasa Southwestern-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-42 at Civic Memorial-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson-62 at Fredericktown-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill-23 at Madison, Illinois-77 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-44 at Fox-49 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hancock-55 at Valley Park-44 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Northwest Academy-75 at Gateway STEM-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-50 at Belleville West-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-41 at Bayless-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-63 at Elsberry-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-68 at Hillsboro-86 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-73 at Union-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-71 at Vashon-78 - Final | |
7:15 pm | De Soto-54 at Perryville-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-47 at Carlyle-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-65 at Granite City-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-62 at South Callaway-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Borgia-57 at Sullivan-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-64 at Jerseyville-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wesclin-56 at Red Bud-33 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Holt-56 at Washington-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-35 at Alton-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-55 at Mattoon-90 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlinville-42 at Pawnee-35 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Belle-41 at New Bloomfield-64 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-49 at Valley Park-60 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valle Catholic-47 at Grandview-62 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway STEM-33 at Riverview Gardens-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bourbon-26 at Owensville-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-35 at Whitfield-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-29 at Gillespie-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eagle Ridge Christian-26 at St. Vincent-31 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-57 at Belleville West-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-41 at Mascoutah-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-42 at St. James-43 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Murphysboro-35 at Carbondale-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-33 at Troy Buchanan-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-43 at Seckman-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-60 at Wright City-9 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-30 at Belleville East-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Southern Boone-39 at Hermann-65 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-18 at Collinsville-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North Callaway-35 at South Callaway-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-61 at Taylorville-70 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:50 pm | O'Fallon-2 vs Belleville Township-2 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-1 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-10 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Collinsville-6 vs Granite City-5 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-5 vs Fort Zumwalt East-6 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
8:45 pm | Highland-12 vs Wood River-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final |