Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Westminster-1 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at Hazelwood Central-32 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Althoff-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-5 at Bayless-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-19 at Principia-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois at Madison, Illinois | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-1 at Parkway Central-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-1 at Priory-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-8 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-5 vs Festus-10 at West City Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nokomis at Gillespie | |
4:15 pm | St. Louis Patriots-3 at Chaminade-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-0 at McCluer North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-5 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-6 at Fort Zumwalt North-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Civic Memorial-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Gibault-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 vs Columbia-6 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-3 at Freeburg-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-2 at Flora-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-9 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-14 at Carlyle-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Dominic-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-16 at Valley Caledonia-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Cobden | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-2 at Hillsboro-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-4 at Borgia-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-2 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-4 at Okawville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-12 at Wesclin-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Maple Park Kaneland-2 at Highland-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Valle Catholic-14 vs St. Vincent-6 at Perryville City Park - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | MICDS-12 at Carmel, Ind.-8 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill, Oakville at Oakville | |
3:15 pm | St. Charles-169 vs Orchard Farm-197 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:15 pm | De Soto vs St. Pius X at Joachim GC | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-176 vs Francis Howell-168 at Whitmoor - Final | |
3:30 pm | Priory-250 vs CBC-264 at Normandie - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-266 vs Ladue-238 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's vs St. Dominic at Golf Club at Wentzville | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South-282 vs Lindbergh-273 at Tapawingo GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Borgia vs Duchesne at Missouri Bluffs | |
3:30 pm | Barat-264 vs Valley Park-187 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Festus-207 vs Windsor (Imperial)-188 at Union Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-175 vs Francis Howell Central-208 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:40 pm | Lutheran South-257 vs Westminster-245 at The Quarry at Crystal Springs - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair, Union at Owensville |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Francis Howell North-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-9 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North at Priory | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-4 at CBC-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-6 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 at Lafayette-2 - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eureka Meet | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | SLUH-2 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lafayette-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-0 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Althoff-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-14 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-16 at Visitation-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Summit-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-10 at Ladue-17 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-15 at Webster Groves-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-9 at Marquette-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-16 at Belleville West-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-8 at Parkway Central-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Lift for Life-1 vs Jennings-4 at Bayless - Final | |
3:30 pm | Brentwood-3 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at McCluer North-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Greenville-0 vs Staunton-1 at Litchfield - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-7 vs Wood River-0 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-1 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Ladue-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at Clayton-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-1 at Cor Jesu-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McKinley-0 vs Soldan-3 at Sumner - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-0 at St. Pius X-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-3 at North Mac-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gateway STEM-1 vs Metro-6 at Sumner - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Vincent-1 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-5 at Jerseyville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-1 at Summit-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-6 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Jackson-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wesclin-2 at Litchfield-0 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | North County Raider Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Gillespie-7 at Triad-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Belleville West at Gibault | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-9 at Carlyle-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Cobden | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-3 at Mater Dei-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-7 at Breese Central-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-8 vs Wesclin-6 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-5 vs O'Fallon-3 at O'Fallon Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-4 at Sparta-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-6 at Cahokia-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 at New Athens-7 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Mehlville at Oakville | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Lindbergh-18 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-13 at Pattonville-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-8 at Clayton-9 - Final |