Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | St. Louis College Prep-62 at Cleveland-67 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Newburg-47 vs Salem-51 at St. James - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-54 vs Bunker Hill-43 at North Mac - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lovejoy-77 at Elkville Elverado-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-59 at Wellsville-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-52 vs Murphysboro-62 at Sparta - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-97 at Parkway North-40 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McLeansboro Hamilton County-42 vs Carlyle-54 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia at Crab Orchard | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-64 vs Lawrence (Kan.)-53 at Topeka (Kan.) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wesclin-68 vs Madison, Illinois-41 at Okawville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-97 vs St. Mary's-77 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clopton-44 at North Callaway-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-51 at Father McGivney-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-44 vs Cahokia-42 at Jerseyville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-43 vs Wood River-33 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Zion-59 vs Civic Memorial-54 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Farmington-57 at Park Hills Central-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | University City-44 at Confluence-79 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carbondale-59 vs Paducah Tilghman-41 at Massac County - Final | |
6:15 pm | Brussels-47 at Greenfield, Illinois-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carlinville-40 vs Piasa Southwestern-48 at North Mac - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jackson-75 at Miller Career-63 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-44 vs Centralia, Illinois-52 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Valley Park-68 at Bayless-29 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mascoutah-43 vs Mater Dei-67 at Nashville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Waynesville-58 vs Blair Oaks-47 at St. James - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-40 at Festus-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-51 at Northwest Cedar Hill-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-40 at Troy Buchanan-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-53 at Lindbergh-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-51 at Mehlville-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-50 at Clayton-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-63 at Ritenour-80 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-31 at McKinley-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-64 at Francis Howell Central-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-46 at Francis Howell-85 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-58 at Lutheran South-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-59 at Eureka-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-46 at CBC-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-74 at Kirkwood-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Steeleville-51 vs Red Bud-40 at Sparta - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-66 at Fort Zumwalt North-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-41 at Nixa-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-49 at MICDS-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-56 at Priory-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-39 at Holt-43 - Final | |
7:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-30 at Duchesne-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Champaign Central-56 vs Belleville West-70 at Belleville East - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-84 at East St. Louis-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Principia-35 at John Burroughs-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dupo-56 at New Athens-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-56 at Washington-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Warrenton-52 at Orchard Farm-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-61 at St. Dominic-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-55 at Litchfield-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nokomis-46 vs Taylorville-74 at Litchfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Du Quoin-64 at Okawville-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Quincy Notre Dame-57 at Jerseyville-61 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lift for Life-58 at Trinity-87 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-86 at Fredericktown-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County-64 at Hermann-61 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Sullivan-48 vs Rolla-62 at St. James - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Charles West-53 at Winfield-49 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Breese Central-25 at Nashville-35 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Edwardsville-55 at Salem, Illinois-39 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Staunton-45 at North Mac-63 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Frontenac (Kan.)-28 vs Pacific-52 at Frontenac (Kan.) - Final | |
8:30 pm | Trico at Sparta | |
8:30 pm | Jefferson-67 at Herculaneum-57 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Marion-69 vs Herrin-41 at West Frankfort - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Valley Park-58 at Bayless-27 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Incarnate Word-60 vs Mercer County (Ky.)-63 at Mercy Academy (Kentucky) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Christian Fellowship-41 at Tower Grove Christian-19 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marion-56 vs Mascoutah-46 at Carbondale - Final | |
5:30 pm | Principia-46 at John Burroughs-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-57 at Jennings-69 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-78 at Clayton-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-53 at Herculaneum-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-58 at Ritenour-64 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-36 at Francis Howell Central-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-68 at Francis Howell-73 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Westminster-52 at Lutheran South-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-47 at Eureka-61 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-48 at Kirkwood-71 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-40 at Fort Zumwalt North-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-14 at Holt-47 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-49 at Northwest Cedar Hill-35 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Timberland-30 at Troy Buchanan-52 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-58 at Lindbergh-42 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-61 at Mehlville-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-25 vs Cahokia-64 at Collinsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-58 at Orchard Farm-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-68 at Silex-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lift for Life-43 at Trinity-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pana-51 vs Vandalia-42 at Effingham - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-30 at St. Dominic-35 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-28 at Steeleville-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles West-56 at Winfield-13 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-35 vs Carterville-60 at Carbondale - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-48 at Gateway STEM-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-45 at St. Charles-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-37 at Parkway North-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Soto-43 at Collinsville-76 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenville-28 at Effingham-45 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Massac County-53 at Carbondale-59 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Ritenour-126 at McCluer-30 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-2 at South County Rink - Final | |
7:15 pm | Francis Howell North-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-7 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:20 pm | Seckman-3 vs Summit-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Holt-3 vs Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | Chaminade-5 vs CBC-3 at Affton Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Westminster-2 vs Parkway West-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Eureka-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:30 pm | Timberland-5 vs Fort Zumwalt East-8 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:30 pm | Vianney-2 vs Oakville-5 at South County Rink - Final | |
9:45 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs SLUH-2 at Affton - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Platte County Tournament | |
12:00 am | St. Clair Tournament | |
5:00 pm | at Mehlville | |
5:30 pm | Collinsville, Triad, Waterloo, Murphysboro |