Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lovejoy-73 at Roosevelt-71 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webb City-35 vs Nevada-52 at Joplin - Final | |
5:00 pm | CBC-67 vs Hazelwood Central-69 at Hazelwood East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-42 at Vandalia-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carl Junction-49 vs William Chrisman-53 at Joplin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Litchfield | |
6:00 pm | Montgomery County-52 at North Callaway-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-37 at Greenville-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-65 vs Fort Zumwalt South-74 at Mexico - Final | |
6:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood at Nokomis | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-27 at St. Vincent-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Madison, Illinois at Springfield Lutheran | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-54 at Father McGivney-39 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-53 at Waterloo-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Republic-52 vs Sullivan-37 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi at Park Hills Central | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-43 at Bunker Hill-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-57 at St. James-74 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-38 at Steeleville-52 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-36 at O'Fallon Christian-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City-62 at Parkway North-82 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-49 at SLUH-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-64 at Timberland-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-59 at Chaminade-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-36 at Pacific-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-42 at Principia-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-50 at Mehlville-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-58 at Parkway Central-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-35 at Seckman-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-54 at Lafayette-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-47 at Hillsboro-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-62 at Summit-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-76 at MICDS-80 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-55 at St. Pius X-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-56 at Hazelwood West-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-54 at Windsor (Imperial)-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-48 at Ladue-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-35 at Priory-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-42 at Battle-70 - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Dominic-52 at Borgia-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-48 at Arcadia Valley-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-46 at Breese Central-42 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-51 at East St. Louis-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-65 at Triad-45 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-65 at Alton-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cahokia-38 at Centralia, Illinois-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County at Ste. Genevieve | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson City-64 vs Francis Howell-73 at Joplin - Final | |
7:30 pm | Orchard Farm-48 at St. Charles West-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Althoff-39 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-46 at Civic Memorial-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carbondale-66 at Marion-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Duchesne-77 at Saxony Lutheran-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marissa-47 at New Athens-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bourbon-57 at Hermann-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-59 at Belleville East-58 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Pinckneyville-45 at Nashville-38 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Wesclin-49 at Freeburg-46 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Edwardsville-71 at O'Fallon-59 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carlyle-36 at Salem, Illinois-63 - Final | |
9:00 pm | St. Louis Christian-69 at Joplin-77 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Belle-45 vs Metro-East Lutheran-53 at Calvary Lutheran - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton-32 vs Rosati-Kain-34 at John Burroughs - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-39 at Parkway West-49 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-29 vs Cor Jesu-60 at Oakville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-32 at Winfield-51 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-84 at North Tech-15 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Blue Ridge Chr.-32 at Tower Grove Christian-30 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-46 at O'Fallon Christian-65 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-47 vs Westminster-38 at Oakville - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-32 at Parkway North-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-34 at Lafayette-39 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-57 at Park Hill-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-31 vs McCluer North-40 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-70 at MICDS-51 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-47 vs Roosevelt-18 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-42 at Timberland-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-77 at Mehlville-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-57 at St. Charles West-46 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Strafford-85 at Principia-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-38 at McKinley-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-51 at O'Fallon-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Elkville Elverado-18 vs New Athens-36 at Chester - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-31 at Holt-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Houston-31 at Sullivan-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-33 vs Fort Zumwalt South-39 at Parkway West - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-45 at Lee's Summit West-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-44 at Oakville-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-46 at Webster Groves-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-55 vs Lutheran South-57 at John Burroughs - Final | |
7:15 pm | Marissa-38 at Chester-33 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Marquette-31 vs Parkway Central-49 at Parkway West - Final | |
8:30 pm | Brentwood-28 at John Burroughs-61 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Francis Howell-3 vs Fort Zumwalt West-6 at Wentzville Ice Arena - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Mary's-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
7:45 pm | Duchesne-9 vs Fort Zumwalt South-6 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:00 pm | Summit-2 vs Parkway West-5 at Affton - Final | |
8:15 pm | SLUH-3 vs De Smet-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:45 pm | Westminster-2 vs Ladue-2 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Eureka-4 at Fenton Forum - Final | |
9:30 pm | Clayton-6 vs Francis Howell North-5 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
9:45 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs CBC-5 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Princeton Invitational | |
5:00 pm | GAC Championships |