Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Altamont-0 vs Pleasant Plains-8 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg-2 vs Alton-0 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs O'Fallon-7 at Blazier Field - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normal University High-10 vs Breese Central-0 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:15 pm | Effingham-12 at Triad-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-9 at Gibault-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-6 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Benton, Illinois-11 at Centralia, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort-7 at Carbondale-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-7 at Gillespie-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-2 at Belleville West-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-6 vs Columbia-4 at SIU Edwardsville - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Eureka-11 at University School Of Nashville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-12 at Seckman-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ladue-14 at Kirkwood-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gillespie-3 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-1 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Roxana-3 vs Mascoutah-0 at Althoff - Final | |
5:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-0 at Belleville West-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belleville East-4 vs Rochester-3 at Columbia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 vs Civic Memorial-8 at Belleville West - Final | |
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Althoff-4 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wesclin-2 vs Gibault-1 at Edwardsville - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Dupo-2 vs Collinsville-12 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-6 at Waterloo-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-9 at New Athens-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-5 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Gillespie-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-0 at Civic Memorial-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-13 at Okawville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-6 at Bunker Hill-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico-9 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Herrin |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-12 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 vs SLUH-18 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-1 at Lindbergh-13 - Final |