Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-1 vs CBC-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-4 vs Holt-14 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
9:00 am | Farmington-8 vs Valle Catholic-6 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
9:00 am | Seckman-0 vs Francis Howell-5 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
9:00 am | Hillsboro-0 vs Summit-11 at Timberland - Final | |
10:00 am | Orchard Farm-1 at Westminster-8 - Final | |
10:00 am | North Callaway-1 at South Callaway-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Roxana-0 at Jerseyville-11 - Final | |
10:00 am | Ritenour-1 at St. Charles West-13 - Final | |
10:00 am | Okawville-3 at Rockford Lutheran-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | O'Fallon Christian-4 at Winfield-8 - Final | |
10:00 am | Flora-7 at Carlyle-17 - Final | |
10:00 am | Borgia-13 vs Jefferson City-3 at Vivion Field - Final | |
10:00 am | Parkway South-11 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
10:30 am | O'Fallon Christian-4 vs Elsberry-6 at Winfield - Final | |
11:00 am | Granite City-9 at Freeburg-8 - Final | |
11:00 am | Breese Central-0 at Collinsville-15 - Final | |
11:00 am | Duchesne-3 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | |
11:00 am | Brentwood-3 at Affton-7 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Pius X-4 at Potosi-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | Sparta-1 at New Athens-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
11:00 am | Alton Marquette-5 at Triad-7 - Final | |
11:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-7 at Columbia-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | DuBourg-12 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Eureka-11 at Warrenton-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Maplewood-RH-4 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Valle Catholic-5 vs De Soto-4 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
11:30 am | Moline-8 vs Marquette-0 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
11:30 am | Battle-5 vs Holt-3 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
11:30 am | Benton, Illinois-2 at Belleville East-5 - Final | |
11:30 am | Hillsboro-1 at Timberland-14 - Final | |
11:30 am | Seckman-8 vs Chaminade-5 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
11:30 am | Windsor (Imperial)-5 vs Fort Zumwalt North-21 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-14 vs Perryville-9 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
12:00 pm | North Callaway-4 vs Kirksville-16 at South Callaway - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fatima-3 vs Borgia-8 at Vivion Field - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rockford Lutheran-2 at Nashville-12 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway South-10 at Belleville West-8 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Gibault-8 vs Roxana-6 at Jerseyville - Final | |
12:30 pm | Orchard Farm-1 vs Festus-10 at Westminster - Final | |
12:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-16 at St. Charles West-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Pius X-11 at Potosi-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-13 at Metro-East Lutheran-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Vianney-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mehlville-14 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Rolla-5 vs Grain Valley-2 at Rock Bridge - Final | |
1:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-3 at Columbia-13 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Oakville-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | De Soto-5 vs Farmington-3 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
1:00 pm | Valley Park-3 at Lindbergh-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Episcopal, Va.-3 vs SLUH-12 at Historic Dodgertown - Final | |
1:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 vs Tinley Park-4 at Edwardsville JV Field - Final | |
1:00 pm | Breese Central-6 at Collinsville-7 - Final | |
2:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Affton-6 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 vs CBC-1 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Battle-4 vs Francis Howell North-14 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-6 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Westminster-12 at Festus-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-5 vs St. Louis Patriots-1 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
2:00 pm | Gibault-3 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 vs Summit-5 at Timberland - Final | |
2:00 pm | Brentwood-13 at Bayless-5 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lincoln-Way West-2 vs Edwardsville-5 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
3:00 pm | Brother Rice (Mich.)-3 vs O'Fallon-8 at Blazier Field - Final | |
3:00 pm | Elsberry-4 at Winfield-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rolla-1 at Rock Bridge-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Timberland-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Troy Buchanan-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-4 at Effingham St. Anthony-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 vs Oswego East-4 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-4 vs Lincoln-Way West-1 at Edwardsville JV Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tuscola at Carbondale |
Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:50 pm | Jennings-79 vs Sikeston-74 at JQH Arena - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-101 vs Chaminade-90 at JQH Arena - Final | |
5:30 pm | Evanston Beacon Academy-61 vs Elgin Larkin-49 at Peoria Civic Center - Final | |
7:15 pm | Chicago Whitney Young-56 vs Belleville West-60 at Peoria Civic Center - Final | |
8:10 pm | Raytown South-63 vs Grandview K.C.-81 at JQH Arena - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Springboro, Ohio at Archbishop Alter | |
10:00 am | O'Fallon-5 at Archbishop Alter-5 - Final | |
10:30 am | Lafayette-15 at Annapolis Christian (Maryland)-9 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hickman-2 at Francis Howell-11 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Guerin, Ind.-10 at Chaminade-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon at Centerville, Iowa |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Knights Invitational | |
9:00 am | Sacred Heart-Griffin Quad | |
1:30 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs McCallie (Tenn.)-6 at Chattanooga, Tenn. - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mike Rodgers Invitational | |
9:30 am | O'Fallon City Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:15 pm | Borgia at Cape Notre Dame |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Kearney-61 vs Miller Career-52 at JQH Arena - Final | |
2:40 pm | Kirkwood-67 vs Kickapoo-50 at JQH Arena - Final | |
6:20 pm | Incarnate Word-69 vs Carl Junction-35 at JQH Arena - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Hazelwood East-0 vs Francis Howell Central-11 at Parkway Central - Final | |
9:00 am | Parkway North-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-9 at Parkway Central - Final | |
10:00 am | Francis Howell-8 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | Incarnate Word-1 vs Francis Howell North-6 at Parkway Central - Final | |
10:00 am | Westminster-10 at Noblesville (Ind.)-11 - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway Central-7 vs Hazelwood East-1 at Parkway Central - Final | |
11:00 am | Incarnate Word-6 vs Hazelwood East-3 at Parkway Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-8 vs Francis Howell North-3 at Parkway Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell-6 vs Francis Howell Central-4 at Parkway Central - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway North-6 vs Incarnate Word-5 at Parkway Central - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell North-4 vs Francis Howell Central-7 at Parkway Central - Final | |
2:00 pm | Westminster-11 at Brebeuf Jesuit-10 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Parkway Central - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway Central-7 vs Parkway North-8 at Parkway Central - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Waterloo-0 vs Alton-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Holt-2 at Mountain Brook-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Rolla-1 - Final | |
10:45 am | Trinity-8 vs Carterville-1 at Kelly - Final | |
11:15 am | Granite City-1 at Naperville Central-0 - Final | |
11:30 am | Timberland-1 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
11:30 am | Tower Grove Christian-2 at Blue Ridge Chr.-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rochester-2 vs Triad-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | O'Fallon-3 vs Gibault-0 at Althoff - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Father McGivney-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
1:00 pm | Trinity-0 vs Murphysboro-0 at Kelly - Final | |
2:00 pm | Holt-2 at McGill-Toolen (Ala.)-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-2 vs Civic Memorial-8 at Freeburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wesclin-0 vs Mascoutah-1 at Althoff - Final | |
4:00 pm | Massac County-5 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 vs Roxana-0 at Althoff - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-2 vs Springfield, Illinois-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Highland-1 at Freeburg-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs Marion-1 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-1 at Althoff-2 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Mike Rodgers Invitational | |
9:30 am | O'Fallon City Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Nashville-11 at Waltonville-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Wood River-9 at Carrollton, Illinois-6 - Final | |
10:00 am | Flora at Carlyle | |
10:00 am | Waterloo-2 at Steeleville-12 - Final | |
11:00 am | Sparta-3 at New Athens-10 - Final | |
11:00 am | Collinsville-12 at Lebanon, Illinois-4 - Final | |
11:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-7 at Belleville West-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | Columbia-7 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Mater Dei-14 at Pinckneyville-8 - Final | |
11:30 am | Centralia, Illinois-7 at Alton-9 - Final | |
11:30 am | Nashville-14 at Dupo-4 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mascoutah-9 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Flora at Carlyle | |
12:00 pm | Brookland (Ark.)-0 vs Park Hills Central-4 at - Final | |
1:00 pm | Sparta-6 at New Athens-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Collinsville-18 at Lebanon, Illinois-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-12 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-3 vs Columbia-9 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
1:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-17 at Alton-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Red Bud-2 vs Mater Dei-10 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Dupo-0 at Waltonville-20 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mascoutah-10 at Roxana-8 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Park Hills Central-0 at Jonesboro Valley View (Ark.)-0 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:20 am | Parkway West-5 vs Neuqua Valley-4 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final | |
8:00 am | Chicago Whitney Young-23 vs Lafayette-1 at Schaumburg - Final | |
8:30 am | Lindbergh-10 vs St. Patrick's-1 at Mundelein - Final | |
10:40 am | Parkway Central-5 vs Glenbrook South-12 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
11:15 am | Lindbergh-12 vs Hinsdale Central-5 at Mundelein - Final | |
11:20 am | Aurora Waubonsie Valley-15 vs Lafayette-5 at Schaumburg - Final | |
11:20 am | De Smet-5 vs Parkway West-8 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final | |
12:20 pm | Parkway Central-16 vs Glenbrook North-7 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hoffman Estates-5 vs Lafayette-10 at Schaumburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway Central-15 vs Midlothian Bremen-13 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
5:10 pm | Naperville North-9 vs De Smet-5 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lockport-11 vs Lindbergh-1 at Mundelein - Final |