Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Sikeston-3 at Vianney-4 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Holt-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Rolla-9 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Francis Howell North-9 at Chicago Brooks-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-13 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Chaminade - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-3 at Parkway Central-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rolla-3 vs CBC-3 at Francis Howell - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-13 vs Sikeston-3 at Vianney - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Holt-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trinity-6 at O'Fallon Christian-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-5 at Hardin Calhoun-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Cape Girardeau Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-4 at Edwardsville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Fletcher Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cobden at Steeleville | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Chaminade-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-4 at Dupo-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal Lake South at Carbondale | |
7:00 pm | Sun Prairie (Wisc.)-13 vs Lafayette-6 at CarShield Field - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-9 at Fort Zumwalt West-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Mary's-0 at Priory-20 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Shawnee Mission East-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-7 at SLUH-13 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Belleville Township-3 at O'Fallon-16 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ladue-2 at Vianney-9 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Fox vs Webster Groves at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Festus, Herculaneum at Windsor | |
3:30 pm | St. Mary's vs St. Dominic at Golf Club at Wentzville | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-152 vs Fort Zumwalt West-164 at The Falls - Final | |
3:30 pm | Union, Pacific, Sullivan | |
3:30 pm | De Smet vs Chaminade at Sunset Country Club | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm-227 vs St. Charles-153 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne vs Borgia at Franklin County CC | |
3:30 pm | Hillsboro-171 at Perryville-178 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-171 vs Francis Howell Central-204 at Woods Fort - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hermann at St. Clair | |
4:00 pm | Owensville at St. James | |
5:30 pm | University City at Ladue |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Roxana at Collinsville | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Fort Zumwalt North | |
4:00 pm | Farmington at Windsor (Imperial) | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Principia |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve Old Settlement Meet | |
4:00 pm | Raider Relays |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Alton-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-14 vs Visitation-5 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-3 at Cor Jesu-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell at Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-11 at Villa Duchesne-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette at Kirkwood | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at Francis Howell Central-14 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-11 vs St. Dominic-9 at Summit - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-8 at Memphis Hutchison-20 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Francis Howell North-6 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 vs Nerinx Hall-3 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-1 vs Incarnate Word-3 at Creve Coeur Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at St. Joseph's-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Ladue-2 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-3 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Alton-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Notre Dame-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-10 vs Pacific-0 at Union - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Mac-4 at Gillespie-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pleasant Plains-4 at Carlinville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hillsboro-0 vs St. Vincent-2 at Hillsboro - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs Webster Groves-1 at Mehlville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Quincy Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Triad-0 vs Granite City-0 at GCS Stadium - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Borgia-5 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve Old Settlement Meet | |
4:00 pm | Raider Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Roxana-8 at Jerseyville-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-5 vs Collinsville-10 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis at Wood River |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | SLAP-5 vs SLUH JV-6 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 vs SLUH-13 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-6 at Chaminade-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-0 at Lindbergh-18 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lafayette-6 at Marquette-10 - Final |