Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Sparta Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Public High League Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Granite City vs O'Fallon at Tamarack | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin Quad | |
4:00 pm | Triad-172 vs Alton Marquette-173 at Oak Brook Golf Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Wood River at Carrollton | |
4:00 pm | Highland, Civic Memorial at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Litchfield, Greenville at Staunton | |
4:00 pm | Okawville Quad | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer 220, Chester 180, Gibault 169 |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Salem, Illinois | |
3:30 pm | Sullivan-4 vs Valley Park-1 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-0 at Chaminade-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Priory-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-3 at Highland-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-10 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-3 at Father McGivney-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-4 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pana at Piasa Southwestern | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-5 at Altamont-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-3 at Effingham St. Anthony-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-1 at Hillsboro, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Roxana | |
5:00 pm | SLUH-0 vs De Smet-2 at CBC - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville-4 at Festus-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Carbondale-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marion at Paducah Tilghman | |
5:00 pm | Wright Christian-1 at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Affton-2 at Pacific-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Carlinville-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-3 at Triad-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-7 vs Crossroads College Prep-1 at Maplewood-RH - Final | |
5:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Soto-2 at Hillsboro-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Parkway Central-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Timberland-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-0 at Oakville-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-0 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Washington-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Columbia-1 vs Gibault-2 at Oerter Field - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Althoff-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Edwardsville-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-0 at Farmington-8 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-0 at CBC-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt North at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Westminster, Oakville, Timberland | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-122 at Hazelwood West-52 - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-111 vs CBC-74 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-65 at MICDS-122 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Marquette at Chaminade |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pattonville-4 at Hazelwood West-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-5 at Orchard Farm-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-35 vs Miller Career-0 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-23 at University City-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-4 at Soldan-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-0 at Hazelwood East-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-23 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs Gateway STEM at Cool Papa Bell Field | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-12 at Riverview Gardens-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-5 at Lutheran South-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-13 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Tolton Catholic-4 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Winfield-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Troy Buchanan-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-12 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-18 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-26 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 vs Washington-11 at Lakeview Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-11 at St. Pius X-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-2 at Sullivan-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-6 at St. Dominic-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-21 at Herculaneum-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-1 at Pacific-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-5 at North County-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-3 at Festus-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-11 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-6 at Jackson-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-3 at Owensville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-14 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-12 at Louisiana-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clopton-0 at North Callaway-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Hillsboro-12 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette-7 vs Holt-8 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fox-0 vs Eureka-6 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-16 vs Timberland-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-0 vs Marquette-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-10 vs Hillsboro-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Kirkwood-3 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-13 vs Fox-14 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Barat-0 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood at Alton Marquette | |
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline-2 at Eureka-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Sparta Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | O'Fallon Tournament | |
3:15 pm | Parkway North vs Affton at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame, Tolton, Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Edwardsville, Freeburg, Mater Dei | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-218 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-197 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton-238 vs Fort Zumwalt North-192 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves, Eureka at Northwest Cedar Hill | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran South vs Barat at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-225 vs Francis Howell Central-206 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles Tri-Match | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-178 vs Troy Buchanan-211 at Woods Fort - Final | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs Parkway West at Ballwin GC | |
3:30 pm | John Burroughs, St. Dominic at Incarnate Word | |
3:45 pm | Seckman-217 vs Summit-175 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:45 pm | MICDS-157 vs St. Joseph's-141 at Ruth Park - Final | |
3:45 pm | Cor Jesu, Visitation, Ursuline | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah Quad | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-171 vs Westminster-190 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
4:00 pm | Litchfield Quad | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville vs Carrollton, Illinois at Lone Oak | |
4:00 pm | Marissa Quad |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Timberland-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran South-4 at Lutheran St. Charles-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville West | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial) at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Metro at McKinley | |
4:00 pm | North Tech vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale at Marion | |
4:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Rosati-Kain | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at North County | |
4:00 pm | Salem, Illinois at Teutopolis | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Highland | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne at MICDS | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-9 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-8 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran vs Greenville at Greenville University | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Helias at Marshall | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Oakville | |
4:15 pm | Effingham at Vandalia | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:15 pm | McCluer North-0 at Parkway North-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City at Hazelwood East | |
4:30 pm | Wood River at Hillsboro, Illinois |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Carnahan at Sumner | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Academy at Cleveland | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rock Bridge-0 at Hermann-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-2 at Bourbon-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-2 at McKinley-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Westwood Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
5:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Charles-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Metro-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Nashville at Anna-Jonesboro | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Tech-2 at Hazelwood East-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at Columbia-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway at Calvary Lutheran | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-0 at Jefferson-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lincoln College Prep at Helias | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-0 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-2 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun at Concord Triopia | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Wright City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-1 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Montgomery County-2 at Union-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bunker Hill at Nokomis | |
6:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at Kingston-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer-0 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Steeleville-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Cuba-1 at Pacific-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carlyle-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Mount Olive-1 at Waverly-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-1 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Herculaneum-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Vincent-2 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Olney Richland County | |
6:45 pm | Belleville West-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Christopher-2 at Sesser-Valier-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-2 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rivers of Life Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-2 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final |