Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | DuBourg-48 at Missouri Military Academy-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Aquinas (KS)-49 at Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston-36 at Scott City-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-26 at Parkway West-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | NOAH HomeSchool-49 at Webster (Tulsa, Okla.)-13 - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Steelville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational | |
4:30 pm | DuQuoin Invitational | |
5:00 pm | Carrollton Homecoming Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Edwardsville, Granite City at Alton | |
3:30 pm | Roxana vs Highland at Highland Country Club | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs O'Fallon at Tamarack | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud vs Freeburg at The Orchards GC | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg-175 vs Breese Central-178 at Bent Oak - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-224 vs Alton Marquette-168 at Spencer T. Olin GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Staunton vs Carlinville at Carlinville Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Nashville-169 vs Greenville-168 at Greenville Country Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad, Mascoutah at Jersevyville | |
4:00 pm | Okawville, Valmeyer at Gibault | |
4:00 pm | Lebanon, New Athens at Wesclin |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:30 am | Farmington-3 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Bayless-4 vs Valley Park-0 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-1 at Hancock-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Soldan-1 at De Smet JV-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Ritenour-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-5 at MICDS-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Highland-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Father McGivney-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-4 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-5 at Liberty Christian Academy-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gibault-8 at Freeburg-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-4 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Alton Marquette-9 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-8 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-2 at Pana-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-7 at Piasa Southwestern-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale-2 at Sikeston-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-5 at Festus-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Perryville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Vianney-1 vs SLUH-0 at CBC - Final | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro at Marion | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-6 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Plaza Heights Christian-1 vs Christian Fellowship-3 at TBD - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-0 vs Webster Groves-4 at Selma Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Tolton Catholic-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff-2 at Marion-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 vs Union-5 at Hancock - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Summit-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-4 at St. Charles-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-5 at Affton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Duchesne-5 at O'Fallon Christian-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Smet-1 at CBC-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-2 at Mehlville-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Mehlville | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-74 at Fort Zumwalt South-105 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Lindbergh | |
4:30 pm | Ladue at Lafayette | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South, De Smet at Parkway West | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood West at Oakville | |
4:30 pm | Summit Quad | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Marquette |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Hazelwood West-11 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 vs Pattonville-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-9 at Roosevelt-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-20 at McCluer-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Valley Park-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Notre Dame-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton-2 at St. Charles-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Ritenour-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-13 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-13 at Hazelwood Central-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-15 at Jennings-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-5 vs Affton-4 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-4 at Eureka-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell Central-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-15 at Fort Zumwalt South-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-7 at Clayton-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Troy Buchanan-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-6 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at St. Dominic-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-9 at Summit-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville-0 at Jefferson-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Helias-5 at St. Joseph's-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Silex-9 at Wright City-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-4 at Union-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-2 at St. Clair-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-12 at St. James-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Festus-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-1 vs Farmington-8 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ursuline-9 at Liberty (Wentzville)-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-23 at Hermann-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Trinity-1 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-7 vs Pattonville-17 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Elsberry-6 at North Callaway-3 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-3 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-7 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eureka-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-2 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Visitation-1 at Lafayette-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Steelville Inivitational | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Public High League Meet | |
5:00 pm | Carrollton Homecoming Meet | |
5:00 pm | DuQuoin Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Belleville East Yorktown Par 3 Tournament | |
3:15 pm | Ladue, Parkway West at Parkway Central | |
3:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill vs Affton at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Washington vs Warrenton at Warrenton Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 vs Alton Marquette-180 at Spencer T. Olin GC | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-268 vs Fox-173 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-183 vs Francis Howell North-243 at Bogey Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh-172 vs Parkway South-186 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central, St. Dominic at Troy | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs Seckman at Pomme Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at St. Clair | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-209 vs Duchesne-194 at Eagle Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan | |
3:30 pm | Timberland, Holt at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-202 vs Fort Zumwalt South-191 at The Falls - Final | |
3:45 pm | Lafayette vs Eureka at Ballwin GC | |
3:45 pm | Marquette-197 vs Summit-180 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:45 pm | Clayton at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud, Marissa at Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Staunton vs Carlinville at Carlinville Country Club | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central, Carbondale at Centralia | |
4:00 pm | Union, Westminster, Borgia | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word at Westminster |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Team Up Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Rosati-Kain at Lutheran St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran North vs Notre Dame at Sylvan Springs | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville East-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Dominic-9 at Tolton Catholic-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | Holt at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-9 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West at Althoff | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 vs Parkway Doubles Tourn.-0 at Westminster - Final | |
4:00 pm | Charleston at Salem, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Chatham Glenwood-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-3 at St. Pius X-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Highland at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Metro at McKinley | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career vs Gateway STEM at Sumner | |
4:00 pm | Granite City at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-8 at McCluer North-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County at Farmington | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-4 at Summit-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West at Parkway North | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:30 pm | Hickman at Helias | |
4:30 pm | Wood River at Vandalia | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Logos at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-2 at Confluence-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-2 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Miller Career-2 at Carnahan-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Academy at Metro | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cuba-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Tech-1 at Hancock-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-2 at Fatima-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield-2 at Gillespie-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Highland-2 at Triad-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Marion-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Calvary Lutheran-0 at Hermann-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-2 at Soldan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-2 at Centralia, Mo.-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Warrenton-2 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sparta at Nashville | |
5:15 pm | Visitation-0 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-2 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nixa at Helias | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pacific-1 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway at Montgomery County | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Clayton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 at University City-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-2 at St. Vincent-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | East St. Louis-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi at Arcadia Valley | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River at Nokomis | |
6:00 pm | Trinity-1 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-2 at O'Fallon First Baptist-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Greenville | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Morrisonville-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Steeleville-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-0 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-2 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bourbon-0 at Crystal City-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-1 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-2 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville-2 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-0 at Pana-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-2 at Vandalia-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union-0 at Rolla-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County at Bismarck | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-2 at Wesclin-1 - Final |