Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Affton-37 at Bayless-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-14 at Chillicothe-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-Way West-14 at Homewood-Flossmoor-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Union City (Tenn.)-12 at Metro-East Lutheran-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Thayer-6 at Houston-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-0 at Rock Bridge-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-20 at Holt-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-31 at Rolla-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Skyline-30 at Summit Christian-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hollister-26 at Marshfield-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-53 at Forsyth-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-50 at Bowling Green-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-21 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-28 at Carterville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oklahoma City HomeSchool-8 at NOAH HomeSchool-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-28 at Aurora-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Festus-28 at De Soto-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holden-28 at Lexington-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-8 at Greenville-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staley-17 at Lee's Summit West-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-21 at Mascoutah-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cassville-47 at East Newton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-37 at Warrenton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-12 at Wood River-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-47 at Salisbury-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-70 at Plattsburg-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-42 at Carrollton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-14 at Park Hill-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smithville-34 at Smith-Cotton-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-14 at Hayti-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-40 at Concordia-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Lafayette-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-6 at Strafford-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-42 at Stockton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-27 at Sullivan-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-14 at CBC-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-0 at Monroe City-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Shelby-6 at Clark County-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-14 at Marion-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-20 at Troy (Kan.)-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-14 at Lockwood-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Trinity-71 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-42 at Warrensburg-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-14 at Hannibal-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-29 at Mid-Buchanan-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-14 at Blue Springs-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knox County-50 at Harrisburg, Missouri-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-42 at Winfield-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. James-46 at Cuba-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Greenfield, Missouri-20 at Sarcoxie-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monett-43 at Logan-Rogersville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-22 at Platte County-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moberly-41 at Macon-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bishop Miege, Kan.-45 at St. James Aca. (Kansas)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-48 at Polo-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-56 at Troy Buchanan-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-42 at Chaminade-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-17 at De Smet-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-49 at Eldon-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-12 at Gillespie-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-21 at Miller-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-42 at Sherwood-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-6 at Marshall-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-12 at Buffalo-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Du Quoin-54 at Pinckneyville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marceline-51 at Paris-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-18 at Hillsboro-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberal-0 at Archie-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ava-39 at Salem-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nevada-20 at McDonald County-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-25 at Salem, Illinois-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-21 at Belleville East-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-0 at Scott City-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cave City, Arkansas-7 at Gosnell (Ark.)-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Memphis Nighthawks-0 at Lighthouse Christian-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-28 at Willow Springs-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-7 at Park Hills Central-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Platte-0 at Lawson-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-18 at Schuyler County-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kincaid South Fork-1 vs South Mac-0 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
7:00 pm | Neosho-21 at Nixa-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-48 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richmond-16 at Lafayette County-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-6 at Valle Catholic-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Columbia-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-25 vs DuBourg-0 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-0 at Odessa-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-21 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown-56 at Ruskin-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-7 at Mehlville-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-32 at Maysville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-40 at Winchester West Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-16 at Westran-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-28 at Lincoln College Prep-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-34 at Hallsville-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maryville-73 at Cameron-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-34 at St. Dominic-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-7 at Civic Memorial-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Fox-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-28 at Winnetonka-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-49 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-63 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-32 at Malden-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kelly-7 at Charleston-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Joplin-35 at Branson-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Republic-27 at Willard-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-12 at Perryville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-14 at Vandalia-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-34 at Mark Twain-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-14 at Highland-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-21 at St. Joseph Lafayette-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trenton-21 at Princeton-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-42 at Roxana-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-24 at Poplar Bluff-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-13 at West Plains-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-49 at Tolton Catholic-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carthage-12 at Webb City-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton-13 at Pana-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-21 at Oak Park-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-0 at St. Pius X-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-28 at Brentwood-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Truman-20 at William Chrisman-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Scott, Kan.-14 at Pittsburg, Kansas-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-28 at Cabool-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-38 at Drexel-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-14 at Union-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-46 at Clopton-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-0 at Versailles-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-70 at KC Northeast-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-35 at Liberty (KC)-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-63 at Belton-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-40 at Sweet Springs-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt-63 at Confluence-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Milan-43 at Putnam County, Mo.-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-34 at Grandview K.C.-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-47 at St. Charles-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-7 at Belleville West-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Slater-14 at Tipton-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-0 at Palmyra-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-60 at Battle-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-14 at Lee's Summit-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-0 at Jasper-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-14 at Centralia, Illinois-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-19 at Caruthersville-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Center-37 at Bolivar-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bentonville West, Ark.-31 at Fayetteville, Ark.-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Boonville-41 at Osage-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-41 at Helias-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-22 at Fort Zumwalt East-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-55 at Springfield Hillcrest-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-6 at Nashville-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lamar-49 at Seneca-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marionville-40 at Diamond-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-57 at Springfield Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-0 at Liberty North-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-10 at Ozark-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-29 at Owensville-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nazareth Academy-45 at Lisle Benet Academy-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-33 at Breese Central-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-21 at Freeburg-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Galena-47 at Frontenac (Kan.)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-17 at Parkway West-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-63 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kennett-40 at North County-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley, Kan.-7 at Rockhurst-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Savannah-47 at St. Joseph Benton-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Platte-7 at Lathrop-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-14 at Potosi-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Alton-12 at Edwardsville-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Franklin Road Academy (Tenn.)-36 at Nashville Christian-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-18 at Brookfield-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-14 at North Callaway-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Adrian-58 at Rich Hill-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-31 at Missouri Military Academy-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mexico-28 at Clinton-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-17 at Lindbergh-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-26 at Excelsior Springs-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-19 at Parkway Central-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-32 at Butler-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-7 at Cahokia-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Doniphan-6 at Dexter-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-49 at Fort Zumwalt South-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-14 at Wellington-Napoleon-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pawnee, Illinois-24 at Alton Marquette-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-26 at Blue Valley Southwest, Kan.-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-17 at Reeds Spring-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-32 at Pattonville-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkview-48 at Glendale-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenfield-Northwestern-28 at Pleasant Hill, Illinois-13 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chicago Morgan Park-0 at Chicago Phillips-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-35 at White Hall North Greene-8 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Colquitt County (Ga.)-26 at Grayson (Ga.)-14 - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ed White Invitational | |
4:00 pm | 15th Terry Meatheany/Hazelwood West Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Dick Gerber Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Collinsville-1 vs Liberty (KC)-0 at Summit - Final | |
3:30 pm | Brentwood-0 at Valley Park-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Smithton-1 vs Christian Fellowship-4 at Cosmos Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mattoon-0 vs Columbia-0 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff-1 vs Rock Bridge-9 at Summit - Final | |
4:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-1 vs Rochester-1 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-0 at McCluer-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-6 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Troy Buchanan-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois at Greenville | |
5:00 pm | Principia-5 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-4 at North County Christian-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Morton-4 vs Belleville East-2 at Chatham Glenwood - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rolla-0 vs Parkway South-4 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-1 vs Timberland-0 at Summit - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jackson-2 vs Parkway Central-2 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-0 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-6 at Hancock-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hickman-2 vs Parkway North-1 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-2 vs Parkway West-2 at Lou Fusz Soccer Park - Final | |
7:30 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Summit-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Borgia |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Windsor (Imperial)-4 at Cape Notre Dame-8 - Final | |
12:45 pm | Ozark-12 vs Timberland-8 at Liberty North - Final | |
12:45 pm | Webster Groves-11 vs Pleasant Hill-7 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
12:45 pm | Nixa-0 vs Eureka-10 at Liberty North - Final | |
2:30 pm | Timberland-3 vs Truman-8 at Liberty North - Final | |
2:30 pm | Eureka-1 vs Grain Valley-4 at Liberty North - Final | |
2:30 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Fort Osage-2 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winfield-12 at Fort Zumwalt North-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-8 vs Fox-2 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:00 pm | Trinity-0 at St. Pius X-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-19 at Maplewood-RH-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-14 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-13 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-0 at Festus-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-14 at Clayton-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-1 at Valley Park-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-9 vs Ladue-3 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-6 at Summit-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-9 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-14 at Lutheran St. Charles-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Soldan-0 vs Metro-11 at 12th and Park Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson City-0 at Holt-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Marquette-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-0 at Incarnate Word-10 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Ritenour-0 vs Union-15 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
5:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-5 vs St. Charles-22 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty North-5 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Smithville-3 vs Timberland-2 at Liberty North - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Liberty (KC)-16 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Naylor-2 vs Lutheran South-6 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway South-11 vs Sikeston-1 at SEMO - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-4 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-8 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Summit-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Visitation-0 at Marquette-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ed White Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Warrenton Invitational | |
4:30 pm | 15th Terry Meatheany/Hazelwood West Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:30 pm | Westminster Cat Scratch Scramble | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-227 vs Francis Howell-183 at Whitmoor - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Holt | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Centralia, Illinois |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | McCluer-2 at McCluer North-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-1 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-4 vs Webster Groves-5 at Webster Groves Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-9 at Incarnate Word-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normal Community-1 at Belleville East-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline at Westminster | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West at Parkway North | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Principia | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu vs Whitfield at Cadet Park |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Timberland-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-1 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Visitation-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-1 at Hancock-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Normandy-0 at North Tech-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Jackson-0 at Oakville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-1 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Timberland-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Visitation-2 at Oakville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Lutheran North-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs Jackson-1 at Oakville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Oakville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Eureka-2 vs Duchesne-0 at Oakville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Oakville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Jackson-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Oakville - Final |