Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-58 at Marquette-20 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chaminade-7 at CBC-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-38 at Webster Groves-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-34 at Jennings-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mexico-35 at Marshall-25 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Confluence-0 at Winfield-61 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-19 at Fox-22 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-28 at Fort Zumwalt West-10 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Columbia-35 at Salem, Illinois-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-12 at Troy Buchanan-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-10 at Francis Howell-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-14 at Jerseyville-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-13 at Fort Zumwalt North-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-14 at Crystal City-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-28 at Breese Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-28 at Ritenour-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-22 at Versailles-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-16 at Slater-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | University City-16 at Seckman-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Quincy-42 at Belleville East-23 - Final |
Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Clayton/Ladue Invitational | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | O'Fallon, Triad, Collinsville, Highland, Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Wood River Quad | |
4:00 pm | Nashville Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette, Jerseyville, at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer, Lebanon at Steelville | |
4:00 pm | Marquette, Roxana at Jerseyville |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | St. Mary's-3 vs North County-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-7 vs Logos-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at John Burroughs-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at Pacific - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial-4 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-7 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-0 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lift for Life-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-8 at Maplewood-RH - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-1 at University City-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Collinsville-6 at Highland-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Breese Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Father McGivney-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Holt-9 vs Fort Zumwalt East-0 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-1 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Soldan-11 vs Vashon-1 at Soldan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Freeburg-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM-10 vs Carnahan-0 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cleveland-0 vs Roosevelt-9 at Cleveland - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-4 vs Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-1 vs Priory-5 at St. Dominic - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-2 at Poplar Bluff-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlyle at Altamont | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-3 at Pana-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-4 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana at Vandalia | |
5:00 pm | Triad-3 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-1 at Perryville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Farmington-1 vs De Smet-7 at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex - Final | |
5:00 pm | Helias at Missouri Military Academy | |
5:30 pm | Valley Park-11 at Valmeyer-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Greenville | |
5:45 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Clayton-8 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Washington-0 vs Eureka-2 at Pacific - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-1 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Columbia-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Timberland-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Webster Groves-0 at SLUH-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fox-1 at Mehlville-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs Alton Marquette-3 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Tolton Catholic-1 at Borgia-3 - Final | |
6:45 pm | DuBourg-2 at Duchesne-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-4 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-1 at St. Charles West-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Francis Howell North, McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | Timberland at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Holt vs Francis Howell at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | MICDS at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:00 pm | Westminster, Ritenour, Lutheran St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood vs Webster Groves at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |
4:15 pm | Affton at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-125 at Parkway North-60 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville vs Jackson at SEMO | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West-118 at Ladue-68 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Carnahan-11 at Cleveland-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Festus-15 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 at Hancock-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normandy-13 at Jennings-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-17 at Clayton-28 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-24 at McCluer-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-14 at McCluer North-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-2 at St. Charles-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-8 at Hazelwood East-23 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 vs Cor Jesu-3 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Trinity-0 vs DuBourg-15 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-3 at Seckman-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Pattonville-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-8 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-4 at Fort Zumwalt West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-12 at Parkway South-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-2 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Incarnate Word-8 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-8 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-4 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-4 vs Webster Groves-5 at Plymouth Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-12 at Parkway Central-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-12 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rock Bridge-2 at Borgia-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-1 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-16 at St. Clair-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-0 at St. James-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Montgomery County-1 at Wright City-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-7 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-5 at New Haven-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-13 at De Soto-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Herculaneum-10 at Jefferson-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-5 at Perryville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-0 at Lutheran South-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-5 at Oakville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-8 at Wellsville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-9 at Union-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-1 at Tolton Catholic-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | North County at Fredericktown |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Ursuline-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-2 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Ladue-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Clayton/Ladue Invite | |
4:30 pm | West Frankfort Invitational | |
4:45 pm | Public High League Meet |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Battle Tournament | |
3:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | |
3:30 pm | Barat vs Lutheran St. Charles at Bogey Hills | |
3:30 pm | Holt vs Francis Howell North at Bogey Hills | |
3:30 pm | Litchfield, Staunton, Roxana at Civic Memorial | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran South vs St. Clair at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Affton vs Ladue at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-210 vs Webster Groves-201 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt East at St. Peters GC | |
3:30 pm | Eureka-195 vs Lindbergh-196 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Breese Central, Mater Dei, Nashville | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-195 vs Francis Howell Central-223 at Links At Dardenne - Final | |
3:30 pm | Washington-226 vs Fort Zumwalt North-219 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Warrenton vs Fort Zumwalt South at The Falls | |
3:45 pm | Seckman vs Marquette at The Landings At Spirit GC | |
3:45 pm | Clayton, Parkway South at Parkway West | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-174 vs Westminster-165 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carbondale Quad | |
4:00 pm | Freeburg vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC | |
4:00 pm | Marissa, Steeleville at Red Bud | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-295 vs Ursuline-178 at Sunset Country Club - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Timberland-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-9 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville at Hazelwood West | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Tolton Catholic at Lutheran St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | Salem, Illinois at St. Anthony | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Alton Marquette | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame at Crossroads College Prep | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville at St. Joseph's | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM vs Metro at Sumner | |
4:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Incarnate Word-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career at McKinley | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central at Rock Bridge | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon at Centralia, Illinois | |
4:15 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Parkway South | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at University City | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-3 at Summit-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-0 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah at Edwardsville | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Vandalia | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield vs Ursuline at Chaminade |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro at Soldan | |
4:15 pm | Breese Central-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Grandview-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Gateway Science Academy-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-2 at Mount Olive-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-2 at Fatima-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville at Litchfield | |
5:00 pm | Vashon-0 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Holt-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Herrin-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Clayton-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Carlyle at Nashville | |
5:15 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-2 at Linn-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jennings-2 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Helias at Tolton Catholic | |
5:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hallsville at North Callaway | |
5:30 pm | Bourbon-0 at St. James-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Principia-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-1 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-2 at Ladue-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Granite City-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | West Central at Hardin Calhoun | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bismarck-0 at Potosi-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-0 at North County-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Piasa Southwestern | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Washington-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenfield, Missouri at Bunker Hill | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson-0 at Valle Catholic-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie at Vandalia | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at Incarnate Word-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Red Bud-0 at New Athens-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-1 at Steeleville-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-0 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crystal City at Crossroads College Prep | |
6:30 pm | Montgomery County-2 at New Haven-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton at Pana | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-2 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marion-2 at Cahokia-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum at Park Hills Central | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final |