Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Mounds Meridian-75 vs Carlyle-67 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-70 vs Trico-32 at Sparta - Final | |
5:30 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-29 vs Herrin-61 at West Frankfort - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-76 vs Chaminade-81 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-25 vs Taylorville-61 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-53 at Parkway West-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-70 vs Saxony Lutheran-47 at Chester - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jennings-65 vs McCluer North-74 at Kirkwood - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-40 at Kirkwood-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-51 vs Metro-East Lutheran-48 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Salem-54 at St. James-84 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Nokomis-47 vs Carlinville-21 at Morrisonville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-74 at Hancock-51 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Triad-43 vs East St. Louis-76 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mater Dei-64 vs Granite City-54 at Nashville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cairo-54 vs Marion-67 at West Frankfort - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-79 at Ritenour-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-55 vs McLeansboro Hamilton County-24 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-25 vs Steeleville-47 at Sparta - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-68 at Affton-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-56 at Clopton-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bayless-35 at Jefferson-68 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro-77 at Fox-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-70 at Jerseyville-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-57 vs Mount Zion-42 at Litchfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Vandalia-73 vs Raymond Lincolnwood-59 at Morrisonville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Soldan-72 at Belleville East-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenville-52 at Litchfield-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cobden-45 at Chester-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Licking-67 vs St. James JV-32 at St. James - Final | |
8:00 pm | Brentwood-25 at Nashville-60 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Effingham-54 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-52 at Salem, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Sesser-Valier-38 at Benton, Illinois-42 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Freeburg-60 at Sparta-56 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Carterville-53 at West Frankfort-61 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Althoff-53 vs Salem, Illinois-45 at Highland - Final | |
5:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-46 at North Tech-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-57 at Affton-20 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nashville-18 vs Civic Memorial-46 at Highland - Final | |
5:30 pm | Belle-49 vs Steelville, Missouri-35 at Belle - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-35 at Collinsville-63 - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Callaway-57 at New Haven-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-32 vs Bloomington-39 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-59 vs Piasa Southwestern-39 at Mount Olive - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-51 at Lutheran North-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-39 at Ursuline-29 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-46 at Francis Howell North-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-10 at John Burroughs-63 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-40 at Madison, Illinois-25 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Owensville-46 at Hickman-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-56 vs Teutopolis-47 at Highland - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valley Park-44 at Herculaneum-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-64 at Ladue-65 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-66 at Trinity-36 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Greenville-68 vs De Soto-23 at Collinsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-52 at Metro-East Lutheran-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-30 at Effingham-56 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Joseph's-35 at Edwardsville-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gillespie-40 vs Carlinville-49 at Mount Olive - Final | |
8:30 pm | Taylorville-56 vs Okawville-49 at Highland - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Cape Central Invitational | |
4:00 pm | University City at Hazelwood East | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Parkway South | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic at DuBourg |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | MCC Tournament | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM, Soldan at Sumner | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North at Clayton | |
5:00 pm | University City-27 at Normandy-18 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lafayette at Lindbergh | |
5:00 pm | McCluer-30 vs University City-16 at Normandy - Final | |
5:00 pm | Oakville at Parkway West | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Maplewood-RH | |
5:00 pm | Pacific, Windsor at Priory | |
5:00 pm | Seckman at McCluer North | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central, John Burroughs at Affton | |
5:00 pm | Ladue, Hazelwood Central at Webster Groves | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan Quad | |
5:00 pm | Fox, Summit at Marquette | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood West, Kirkwood at Ritenour | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill at Eureka | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell | |
6:00 pm | Alton, Triad at Quincy | |
6:00 pm | Highland, Hillsboro, Illinois at Roxana | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville at Belleville East | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville at Parkway South | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central |