Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-48 at Jennings-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ramsey-45 at Hillsboro, Illinois-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-51 at Bowling Green-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-58 vs Hallsville-56 at Southern Boone - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-75 at Principia-33 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Crystal City | |
5:00 pm | Providence Christian at Bayless | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-31 at Rosati-Kain-35 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-34 at Warrenton-58 - Final | |
5:30 pm | North Callaway-19 at Elsberry-41 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-68 at Principia-29 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-30 at Brentwood-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Van-Far-36 at Bowling Green-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cowden-Herrick-43 at Nokomis-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brussels at Wood River | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-37 at Greenville-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | MICDS-55 at Villa Duchesne-24 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-51 vs Parkway Central-59 at Webster Groves - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-56 at St. Vincent-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-22 at Lebanon, Illinois-35 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-69 at St. James-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Staunton-44 at Gillespie-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-64 at Belleville West-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-48 at Clayton-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian-22 at Alton Marquette-62 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Wesclin-54 at Gibault-61 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-50 at Carlyle-47 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Breese Central-49 at Okawville-21 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bunker Hill at Greenfield, Illinois | |
7:00 pm | Tolton-48 at Blair Oaks-40 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-51 at Marion-32 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-61 at Madison, Illinois-33 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Duchesne-24 at DuBourg-34 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-60 at Piasa Southwestern-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-36 at Belleville East-76 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Joseph's-41 vs Ladue-64 at Webster Groves - Final | |
7:30 pm | Litchfield-45 at Roxana-25 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jerseyville-34 at Highland-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-33 at Civic Memorial-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pana-51 at Vandalia-19 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-30 at Collinsville-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-24 vs Summit-50 at Borgia - Final | |
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-41 at Edwardsville-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Father McGivney-48 at Waterloo-27 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Nashville-41 at Du Quoin-23 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Freeburg-52 at Mascoutah-35 - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Liberty, Washington | |
3:30 pm | Borgia-117 vs Trinity-47 at Eagan Civic Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne at St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame vs DuBourg at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |
4:30 pm | Suburban Conference Yellow Pool Meet-Prelims |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Chaminade-0 vs De Smet-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westminster-7 vs Fox-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-0 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-4 at Granite Rink - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville Township-7 vs Freeburg/Waterloo-2 at O'Fallon Rink - Final | |
8:15 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Parkway West-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Wood River-9 vs Civic Memorial-12 at Granite Rink - Final | |
8:30 pm | Ladue-3 vs Edwardsville-3 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Marquette-2 vs CBC-6 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:00 pm | Granite City-3 vs Columbia-4 at O'Fallon Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Clayton, McCluer South-Berkeley at John Burroughs | |
5:00 pm | Owensville, Potosi at Sullivan | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North at McCluer North | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North at McCluer North | |
5:00 pm | Affton at Orchard Farm | |
6:00 pm | De Soto at Windsor (Imperial) | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville at Lafayette | |
6:00 pm | East St. Louis, Althoff at Highland |