Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | DuBourg-45 vs Jackson-60 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-60 at Crossroads College Prep-25 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Tolton-83 at Hickman-77 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Vianney-49 vs Westminster-51 at Lindbergh - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran North-77 vs Oakville-72 at Whitfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-53 vs Saxony Lutheran-48 at Chester - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-60 at Fredericktown-66 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-76 vs Roosevelt-52 at Cleveland - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-28 at Windsor (Imperial)-88 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Tech-82 at Ritenour-70 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Triad-43 at Lindbergh-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-50 vs Fort Zumwalt North-35 at Whitfield - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-48 at Hazelwood West-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox-38 at Festus-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valle Catholic-38 vs Cobden-45 at Chester - Final | |
7:30 pm | Seckman-51 at Farmington-75 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Confluence-58 vs McCluer-66 at Lindbergh - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Moberly-65 vs Washington-34 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-55 vs Iberia-28 at Fatima - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-65 at Madison, Illinois-24 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. James-37 vs Blair Oaks-40 at Fatima - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-41 vs Northwest Academy-33 at Warrenton - Final | |
5:30 pm | DuBourg-55 at Affton-45 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Brentwood-16 at Trinity-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Bloomfield-59 vs North Callaway-41 at South Callaway - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-66 at Pattonville-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Elsberry-53 at Orchard Farm-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-46 at Villa Duchesne-20 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Russellville-45 at South Callaway-69 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-30 at Red Bud-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-40 vs Francis Howell North-53 at Warrenton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-58 at Fatima-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-42 at Oakville-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-59 at Parkway North-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-19 at Fort Zumwalt East-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-48 at Lafayette-41 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-66 at Duchesne-16 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Roxana-15 at Gibault-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Owensville-48 vs Hermann-65 at South Callaway - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-11 at Mater Dei-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County-62 vs New Haven-31 at South Callaway - Final | |
8:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-28 at Warrenton-39 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Belle-48 vs Linn-31 at Fatima - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-107 at Fort Zumwalt East-89 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at St. Charles West | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | University City-48 at Ritenour-113 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame vs Duchesne at Hazelwood West | |
4:30 pm | Nancy Brandt Invitational-Preliminaries | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Marquette | |
5:00 pm | Westminster at Jackson | |
8:30 pm | Francis Howell at Francis Howell Central | |
8:30 pm | St. Dominic at Lutheran St. Charles |
Girls Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | GAC Tournament |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Ladue, Hazelwood West at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Normandy Quad | |
4:30 pm | Miller Career, Roosevelt at Gateway STEM | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs Quad | |
5:00 pm | Ritenour, Webster Groves at Fox | |
5:00 pm | Affton at Parkway North | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South, Holt at Troy | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West at Parkway Central | |
5:00 pm | Affton-12 vs Gateway Science Academy-60 at Parkway North - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jackson Quad | |
5:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-18 at Parkway North-33 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union at Hillsboro | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood, Lift for Life at Vianney | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville, Lindbergh, Oakville | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central, Pattonville at Marquette | |
5:00 pm | University City-12 at Potosi-46 - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-33 vs Valle Catholic-6 at Potosi - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland, Wood River at Mount Olive | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North at Lafayette | |
6:00 pm | Seckman at Northwest Cedar Hill | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Westminster | |
6:45 pm | Eureka at Parkway South | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Francis Howell |