Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Rockford Lutheran-3 vs Okawville-9 at Nashville - Final | |
9:00 am | Troy Buchanan JV-1 vs Seckman-3 at Fort Zumwalt West - Final | |
9:00 am | North County-3 vs Valle Catholic-7 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
9:00 am | Hannibal-16 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
9:00 am | Francis Howell North-2 vs Summit-1 at Timberland - Final | |
9:00 am | Metro-3 vs Herculaneum-13 at Jefferson - Final | |
9:00 am | Webster Groves-1 vs Lindbergh-5 at Vianney - Final | |
9:00 am | Battle-5 vs Wright City-4 at Francis Howell - Final | |
10:00 am | Farmington-6 vs Ste. Genevieve-8 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
10:00 am | Brother Rice (Mich.)-12 vs O'Fallon-5 at Blazier Field - Final | |
10:00 am | Father McGivney-9 at Dupo-4 - Final | |
10:00 am | Gibault-14 at Roxana-4 - Final | |
10:00 am | Galesburg-3 at Civic Memorial-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | Fatima-2 at Borgia-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | St. Charles-9 at Parkway Central-10 - Final | |
10:00 am | Coal City-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Hillsboro-5 at Parkway North-6 - Final | |
10:00 am | Carlyle-4 at Flora-10 - Final | |
10:00 am | Park Hills Central vs Perryville at Wilson-Rozier Park | |
11:00 am | Triad-5 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Freeburg-5 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Effingham St. Anthony-8 at Mater Dei-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | North Callaway-0 at South Callaway-10 - Final | |
11:00 am | Brentwood-1 at Bayless-11 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lutheran North-7 at Trinity-17 - Final | |
11:00 am | DuBourg-6 at Affton-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | Collinsville-3 at Breese Central-13 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Pius X-7 at Potosi-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Wood River-0 vs Wesclin-15 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Columbia-15 at Piasa Southwestern-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | Duchesne-3 vs St. Charles West-4 at St. Dominic - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Louis Patriots-5 vs Valle Catholic-5 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
11:00 am | Hardin Calhoun-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-5 - Final | |
11:00 am | Ritenour-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-11 at Ritenour - Final | |
11:15 am | Greenville, Missouri-14 at Jefferson-4 - Final | |
11:30 am | Seckman-5 at Fort Zumwalt West-8 - Final | |
11:30 am | Mehlville-8 vs Pattonville-3 at Vianney - Final | |
11:30 am | Wright City-2 at Francis Howell-10 - Final | |
11:30 am | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Troy Buchanan-11 - Final | |
11:30 am | Summit-12 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Gibault-10 at Roxana - Final | |
12:00 pm | Perryville-1 vs De Soto-4 at Wilson-Rozier Park - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-10 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Winfield-5 vs O'Fallon Christian-3 at CarShield Field - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jackson-4 vs Farmington-1 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
12:00 pm | South Iron-4 vs Crystal City-8 at Arcadia Valley - Final | |
12:00 pm | Vernon Township (N.J.)-5 vs SLUH-4 at Vero Beach - Final | |
12:30 pm | Washington, Illinois-9 vs Salem, Illinois-2 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
12:30 pm | Rolla-3 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
12:45 pm | Maple Park Kaneland-14 at Belleville East-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Trinity-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Rockford Lutheran-5 at Nashville-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-13 vs North County-14 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
1:00 pm | Collinsville-14 at Breese Central-4 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Pius X-11 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Wood River-0 vs Wesclin-23 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | Columbia-11 at Piasa Southwestern-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-6 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
1:00 pm | North Callaway-0 at Kirksville-20 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Festus-3 at Parkway North-5 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Warrenton-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-12 at Ritenour - Final | |
1:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
1:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-7 vs Priory-8 at Jefferson - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jefferson City-0 at Borgia-10 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jerseyville-8 at Roxana-9 - Final | |
2:00 pm | De Soto-9 vs Park Hills Central-6 at Wilson-Rozier Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Winfield vs Elsberry at CarShield Field | |
2:00 pm | Crystal City-4 at Arcadia Valley-19 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 vs CBC-10 at Timberland - Final | |
2:00 pm | Westminster-18 vs Battle-0 at Francis Howell - Final | |
2:00 pm | Holt-11 vs Hannibal-14 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Vianney-10 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Troy Buchanan JV-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-8 - Final | |
2:00 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Hancock-10 at Heine Meine - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jackson-0 vs Ste. Genevieve-5 at Yanks Field (Ste. Genevieve) - Final | |
2:00 pm | Affton-1 at Brentwood-5 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marian Catholic-6 at Belleville West-7 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Parkway Central-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | St. Charles-1 at Parkway South-3 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Naperville Neuqua Valley-8 vs Edwardsville-1 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
3:00 pm | Galesburg-8 vs Salem, Illinois-3 at Belleville East - Final | |
3:00 pm | SLUH-5 vs Eureka-4 at Vero Beach - Final | |
3:30 pm | Rolla-5 vs Grain Valley-15 at Rock Bridge | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry-5 vs O'Fallon Christian-10 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Timberland-3 vs CBC-13 at Timberland - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Westminster-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Holt-7 at Troy Buchanan-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-4 vs Hazelwood West-7 at Vianney - Final |
Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
11:00 am | Lee's Summit North-79 vs Francis Howell-71 at JQH Arena - Final | |
11:00 am | Logan-Rogersville-47 vs Ladue-52 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
11:00 am | Peoria Manual-44 vs Chicago DePaul-64 at Carver Arena - Final | |
1:00 pm | East St. Louis-68 vs Chicago Bogan-63 at Carver Arena - Final | |
2:40 pm | Grandview K.C.-69 vs St. Mary's-64 at JQH Arena - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chicago Curie-64 vs Rockford East-55 at Carver Arena - Final | |
6:20 pm | Rock Bridge-63 vs CBC-59 at JQH Arena - Final | |
7:15 pm | Belleville West-71 vs Evanston Beacon Academy-59 at Carver Arena - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Rock Bridge-11 at Seckman-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Priory-8 vs North Oldham, Ky.-4 at Elizabethtown, Ky. - Final | |
1:00 pm | Vianney-17 at Lexington Dunbar (Ky.)-2 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Fox-5 at Eureka-22 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lexington Clay, Ky.-7 at CBC-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | SLUH-3 at Louisville St. Xavier (Ky.)-19 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Priory-10 vs Louisville Male, Ky.-3 at Elizabethtown, Ky. - Final | |
6:30 pm | Vianney-15 at Woodford County (Ky.)-4 - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | Atlanta Pace Academy-3 vs John Burroughs-6 at McCallie (Tenn.) - Final | |
8:30 am | Triad Duals | |
2:30 pm | John Burroughs-7 vs Louisville St. Xavier (Ky.)-2 at McCallie (Tenn.) - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mike Rogers Invitational | |
9:00 am | Gene Armer Indoor Invitational | |
9:00 am | O'Fallon City Meet | |
1:00 pm | Charleston Indoor Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-2 at Borgia-0 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:50 pm | Republic-53 vs Parkway Central-55 at JQH Arena - Final | |
12:50 pm | Logan-Rogersville-54 vs Miller Career-33 at Hammons Student Center - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lincoln Prep-35 vs Incarnate Word-61 at JQH Arena - Final | |
8:10 pm | North Kansas City-43 vs Jefferson City-34 at JQH Arena - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Incarnate Word-4 vs Francis Howell Central-3 at Parkway Central - Final | |
9:00 am | Oakville-3 vs Francis Howell-12 at Parkway Central - Final | |
10:00 am | Parkway North-3 vs Francis Howell North-10 at Parkway Central - Final | |
10:00 am | Notre Dame-4 at Parkway Central-10 - Final | |
11:00 am | Washington, Illinois-9 at O'Fallon-22 - Final | |
11:00 am | Parkway North-1 vs Francis Howell Central-8 at Parkway Central - Final | |
11:00 am | Notre Dame-8 vs Oakville-3 at Parkway Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway Central-7 vs Francis Howell-6 at Parkway Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Francis Howell North-3 vs Incarnate Word-4 at Parkway Central - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell North-10 vs Francis Howell-15 at Parkway Central - Final | |
1:00 pm | Parkway North-5 vs Oakville-14 at Parkway Central - Final | |
2:00 pm | Incarnate Word-14 at Parkway Central-13 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-7 vs Notre Dame-6 at Parkway Central - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Washington-5 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Springfield Catholic-0 at Missouri S&T - Final | |
10:00 am | Borgia-2 at Rolla-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Mexico-0 vs Sullivan-1 at Warrenton - Final | |
11:15 am | Granite City-4 vs Naperville Central-0 at Belleville West - Final | |
12:00 pm | Elsberry-2 vs Fulton-1 at Warrenton - Final | |
1:00 pm | Triad-4 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Washington-10 vs Sullivan-0 at Warrenton - Final | |
2:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-1 vs Father McGivney-3 at Columbia - Final | |
2:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Freeburg-4 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Highland-3 vs Carbondale-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
2:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Elsberry-0 vs Mexico-2 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 vs Jerseyville-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-1 vs Mater Dei-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-1 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Alton-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Springfield, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fulton-0 at Warrenton-12 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-1 vs Marion-2 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rochester-0 vs O'Fallon-1 at Belleville East - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-0 at Columbia-2 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mike Rogers Invitational | |
9:00 am | Gene Armer Indoor Invitational | |
9:00 am | O'Fallon City Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Marissa-5 at Du Quoin-4 - Final | |
10:00 am | Carlyle at Flora | |
10:00 am | Waltonville-9 at Dupo-12 - Final | |
10:00 am | Roxana-11 at Mascoutah-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Red Bud-8 at Pinckneyville-18 - Final | |
10:00 am | Carrollton, Illinois-3 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Steeleville-2 at Waterloo-12 - Final | |
11:00 am | New Athens-0 at Sparta-9 - Final | |
11:00 am | Normal-5 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Staunton-9 at Raymond Lincolnwood-8 - Final | |
11:00 am | Marissa-2 vs Vienna-0 at Du Quoin - Final | |
11:00 am | Freeburg-2 vs Triad-3 at Freeburg - Final | |
11:00 am | Marion-10 at Belleville East-8 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carlyle at Flora | |
12:00 pm | Clearwater (Kan.)-0 at Potosi-10 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-12 vs Columbia-7 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
12:30 pm | Roxana-17 at Mascoutah-13 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mater Dei-11 at Pinckneyville-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Breese Central-3 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Normal-7 at Collinsville-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Triad-10 at Freeburg-12 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nashville-3 at Dupo-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Mater Dei-16 vs Red Bud-6 at Pinckneyville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Marion-14 at Belleville East-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | New Athens-9 at Sparta-7 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Park Hills Central-4 at Jonesboro (Ark.)-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Potosi-20 at Bismarck-0 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Columbia-8 vs Piasa Southwestern-2 at Eagleview Elementary - Final | |
5:00 pm | Park Hills Central-4 vs Monticello (Ark.)-5 at Jonesboro (Ark.) - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Lincoln-Way West-17 vs Lafayette-8 at Schaumburg - Final | |
9:40 am | Lindbergh-9 vs Hinsdale Central-2 at Mundelein - Final | |
10:30 am | Parkway West-5 vs Winnetka New Trier-4 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final | |
10:40 am | Parkway Central-1 vs Glenbrook South-12 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
11:20 am | Lake Forest-9 vs Lafayette-7 at Schaumburg - Final | |
12:20 pm | Parkway Central-8 vs Glenbrook North-7 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
1:50 pm | Aurora Waubonsie Valley-16 vs Lafayette-10 at Schaumburg - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway Central-11 vs Midlothian Bremen-3 at Evanston Beacon Academy - Final | |
2:55 pm | Palentine Fremd-4 vs Lindbergh-8 at Mundelein - Final | |
6:50 pm | Parkway West-9 vs Neuqua Valley-10 at Oak Park Fenwick - Final |