Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Vianney-4 vs Poplar Bluff-3 at Vianney - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-0 at McCluer North-11 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belle-6 at Owensville-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-12 at Crystal City-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana-0 vs Mater Dei-10 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-4 at Hazelwood Central-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-6 at Union-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-4 vs St. Charles-7 at Blanchette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | De Smet-5 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Ladue-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-4 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-3 at St. Dominic-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Poplar Bluff-10 vs VianneyJV-0 at Vianney - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-6 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-4 at Warrenton-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-7 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Granite City-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | DuBourg-2 vs O'Fallon Christian-13 at CarShield Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wheaton Warrenville South-8 vs Highland-0 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-7 at Fox-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-4 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Mary's-4 at Borgia-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | North County-6 at Seckman-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Althoff-4 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-2 at Breese Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-8 at Freeburg-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Newburg-0 vs St. James-15 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-6 at Piasa Southwestern-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | White Hall North Greene at Bunker Hill | |
4:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | CBC-7 at Waterloo-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-13 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pawnee at Mount Olive | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-7 vs Potosi-0 at Trojan Rec Complex (Potosi) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-8 at Vandalia-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Woodlawn-0 at Nashville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-2 at Lutheran South-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-2 at Herculaneum-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-11 at Metro-East Lutheran-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-19 at Pleasant Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Nokomis-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-2 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal Lake South-3 at Carbondale-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Eureka-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Effingham | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-3 at Marissa-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-11 at Auburn-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Lebanon, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-2 at New Athens-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-10 at Murphysboro-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Elsberry-7 at Wright City-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chester-13 at Gibault-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-3 at Columbia-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-9 at Van-Far-5 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Clayton-12 vs Holt-10 at Heartland Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Herculaneum vs Valley Park at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:30 pm | Trinity vs Lutheran St. Charles at Bogey Hills | |
3:30 pm | Crystal City, Hillsboro at Windsor | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West-305 vs Webster Groves-272 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | De Soto vs Herculaneum at Joachim GC | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville, University City at Parkway North | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh-251 at Seckman-293 - Final | |
3:30 pm | De Smet-227 vs Chaminade-230 at Sunset Country Club - Final | |
3:45 pm | Parkway Central-287 vs Lafayette-241 at St. Albans - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Timberland-9 vs St. Charles-0 at Timberland - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon at Alton | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Pattonville | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville-9 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Francis Howell-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Vianney-8 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Holt | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Triad-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McKinley-3 at Brentwood-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Summit-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville vs DuBourg at Forest Park | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial at Greenville | |
4:30 pm | Roxana at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-3 vs SLUH-6 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Borgia Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central Tri Meet | |
3:30 pm | Jefferson R7 Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Quad | |
4:00 pm | Marianist Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Highland Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Eureka Tri Meet | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro Quad Meet |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | CBC-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt East | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Eureka-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-2 at Kirkwood-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Marquette-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lafayette-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-2 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-7 at Nerinx Hall-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-13 at Hazelwood West-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-13 at Visitation-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Cor Jesu-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-17 at Pattonville-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Rosati-Kain-16 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-1 at O'Fallon-11 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-6 at Kentucky Country Day-18 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 at Parkway North-7 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Lafayette-13 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Joseph's-15 at Parkway West-8 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Gibault-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-1 vs McCluer North-10 at Florissant Civic Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-4 at Notre Dame-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Belle-1 at Owensville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Principia-1 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-2 at Villa Duchesne-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-2 vs Ladue-0 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carbondale-8 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-1 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-1 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-0 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Carterville | |
4:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-1 at Bayless-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Incarnate Word-1 at Creve Coeur Soccer Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-8 at Anna-Jonesboro-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-2 vs Roxana-2 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Breese Central-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-0 at Auburn-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Lutheran South-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-2 at Laquey-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fredericktown-1 at St. Vincent-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Highland-1 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
6:00 pm | Orchard Farm-7 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Holt-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-1 at Marquette-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-8 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at O'Fallon Christian-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-4 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Clair-2 at North County-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Cape Girardeau Central-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Timberland-4 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Soto-1 at Festus-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-4 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-1 at St. Charles West-11 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Borgia Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Orchard Farm Quad | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central Tri Meet | |
3:30 pm | Jefferson R7 Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Highland Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro Quad Meet |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Hardin Calhoun-20 at Pleasant Hill-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Highland-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Litchfield-4 vs Civic Memorial-14 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-24 at Cahokia-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carmi-White County at Mount Vernon, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette-5 at Roxana-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-7 at Jerseyville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-3 at Columbia-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-4 at Breese Central-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Freeburg-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Alton-18 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Meadow Heights-4 at Crystal City-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-14 at Sparta-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion at Du Quoin | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-7 at Gillespie-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-1 at Pawnee-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-2 at Edwardsville-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at Marissa-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brussels-0 vs Piasa Southwestern-32 at Brussels - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-8 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-1 at New Athens-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Greene-10 at Bunker Hill-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Carlinville |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | CBC-12 at Parkway Central-7 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Smet-1 at Lindbergh-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marquette-19 at Lafayette-7 - Final |