Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Valley Park-10 at West County (Leadwood)-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-1 at Freeburg-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Montgomery County-13 at Whitfield-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-5 at Centralia, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ellington-5 at Portageville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dora-12 at Eminence-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oran-0 at Cooter-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-8 at Cahokia-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Walnut Grove-6 at Verona-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at Highland-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Concordia-1 at Wellsville-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-14 at Scotland County-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-9 at Malden-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clever-0 at Ava-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valle Catholic-2 at Chaffee-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | South Callaway-1 at Palmyra-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Purdy-2 at Seymour-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Houston-1 at Fatima-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Weaubleau-12 at Sheldon-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Skyline-6 at Russellville-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-8 vs Waterloo-3 at GCS Ballpark - Final | |
6:00 pm | Green City-1 at La Plata-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Elizabeth-5 at Northwest Hughesville-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northeast Cairo-1 at Silex-11 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Parkway West-9 at O'Fallon-7 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Holt-12 vs Westminster-13 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Alton-0 vs Father McGivney-2 at Granite City - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Minooka-2 at O'Fallon-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville Township-12 vs Lockport-11 at O'Fallon - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Summit-1 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Alton-8 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah-1 at Civic Memorial-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carterville-10 at Massac County-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Olney Richland County-0 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-7 at Cahokia-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-6 at Herrin-5 - Final |