Tuesday - September 19, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmOak Ridge Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCentralia, Greenville at Mascoutah
3:30 pmEast St. Louis, Granite City at Belleville East
4:00 pmGibault vs Metro-East Lutheran at Oak Brook Golf Club
4:00 pmMarissa vs Wesclin at Governors Run
4:00 pmHillsboro Tournament

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood West
4:00 pmParkway North at Pattonville
4:00 pmMcCluer North at University City
4:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles
4:00 pmPrincipia at John Burroughs
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep at Maplewood-RH
4:00 pmValley Park at Hancock
4:15 pmLutheran North at Priory
4:15 pmSt. Charles West at Winfield
4:15 pmWestminster at MICDS
4:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Bayless
4:15 pmSeckman vs Lutheran South at Soccer Park
4:15 pmDuBourg at Hazelwood Central
4:15 pmRoxana vs Civic Memorial at
4:15 pmJerseyville at Highland
4:30 pmFreeburg at Valmeyer
4:30 pmCarlyle at Wood River
4:30 pmWesclin at Metro-East Lutheran
4:30 pmBelleville West vs Trinity at Triad
4:30 pmGillespie at Vandalia
4:30 pmGreenville at Mater Dei
5:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Summit
5:00 pmPerryville at De Soto
5:00 pmPiasa Southwestern at Hillsboro, Illinois
5:00 pmFestus at Windsor (Imperial)
5:00 pmUnion at North County
5:00 pmCape Notre Dame at Carbondale
5:00 pmMarquette at Eureka
5:00 pmWebster Groves vs St. Mary's at Vianney
5:00 pmStaunton at Carlinville
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West
5:30 pmAffton vs Mascoutah at Columbia
6:00 pmSLUH vs Waterloo at Soccer Park
6:00 pmLafayette at Parkway West
6:00 pmLindbergh vs Ladue at Soccer Park
6:00 pmParkway South at Holt
6:00 pmAlton vs Troy Buchanan at Soccer Park
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Parkway Central
6:30 pmTimberland at Triad
6:45 pmDuchesne at Borgia
6:45 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Dominic
6:45 pmO'Fallon at Vianney
7:00 pmFarmington at Fort Zumwalt North
7:30 pmClayton at Columbia
7:45 pmMehlville vs CBC at Soccer Park
7:45 pmOakville vs Kirkwood at Soccer Park
7:45 pmFox vs Alton Marquette at Soccer Park

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmWebster Groves at Ritenour
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East, Fort Zumwalt South, Hazelwood Central
3:30 pmMcCluer at Hazelwood West
4:15 pmParkway Central at Ladue
4:15 pmAffton, University City at McCluer South-Berkeley
4:30 pmSummit at Kirkwood

Fall Softball
TimeEventScore
4:15 amDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
4:00 pmHazelwood East at McCluer
4:00 pmCleveland vs Hancock at Heine Meine
4:00 pmTrinity at Valley Park
4:00 pmPattonville at Parkway Central
4:00 pmBayless vs Hancock at Heine Meine
4:00 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood West
4:00 pmUniversity City vs Metro at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel
4:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
4:00 pmHerculaneum at St. Pius X
4:00 pmRiverview Gardens at Hazelwood Central
4:15 pmTimberland at Francis Howell North
4:15 pmIncarnate Word at Ursuline
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt East
4:15 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Holt
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell
4:15 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
4:15 pmMehlville at Kirkwood
4:15 pmNerinx Hall at Oakville
4:15 pmWashington at Fort Zumwalt South
4:15 pmAffton at Lutheran South
4:15 pmFox at Parkway South
4:15 pmWebster Groves at Northwest Cedar Hill
4:15 pmSeckman at Festus
4:15 pmMarquette at Lindbergh
4:15 pmSt. Joseph's at Parkway North
4:15 pmFort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt East
4:15 pmWestminster at Parkway West
4:15 pmFrancis Howell Central at Troy Buchanan
4:30 pmHillsboro at Cor Jesu
4:30 pmClayton at Principia
4:30 pmPacific at St. James
4:30 pmFarmington at North County
4:30 pmNew Haven at St. Clair
4:30 pmHermann at Union
4:30 pmBowling Green at Wright City
4:30 pmSullivan at Owensville
4:30 pmJackson at Windsor (Imperial)
5:00 pmCommunity R-6 at North Callaway
5:00 pmHelias at Fatima

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:15 amRosati-Kain at Summit
4:00 pmUniversity City at Westminster
4:00 pmVisitation at John Burroughs
4:00 pmWhitfield at Ursuline
4:15 pmParkway West at Eureka
4:15 pmPattonville at Lindbergh
4:15 pmAlton Marquette at Oakville

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
8:00 amGAC North-Central Championships
Results
10:00 amGAC South Championships
3:30 pmBelleville West vs Collinsville at Arlington GC
3:30 pmKirkwood, Ladue at Ritenour
3:30 pmRoxana Quad
3:30 pmEdwardsville vs Granite City at Legacy GC
4:00 pmCor Jesu vs Nerinx Hall at Quail Creek GC
4:00 pmMarissa at Freeburg

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville East
3:30 pmHazelwood West at McCluer
3:30 pmUniversity City at North Tech
3:30 pmHazelwood Central at Hazelwood East
3:30 pmCollinsville at Edwardsville
4:00 pmWaterloo at Edwardsville
4:00 pmJerseyville at Alton Marquette
4:00 pmMascoutah at Metro-East Lutheran
4:00 pmOakville at Parkway South
4:00 pmWebster Groves at Parkway North
4:00 pmDuBourg vs Rosati-Kain at Dwight Davis Tennis Center
4:00 pmSummit vs Kirkwood at Kirkwood Park
4:00 pmSt. Joseph's at Incarnate Word
4:00 pmUrsuline at St. Dominic
4:00 pmNotre Dame vs Whitfield at Cadet Park
4:00 pmRitenour at Pattonville
4:00 pmVisitation at Villa Duchesne
4:00 pmLafayette at Eureka
4:00 pmLutheran South at John Burroughs
4:15 pmGranite City at Highland
4:15 pmPrincipia at Westminster
4:15 pmLindbergh at Marquette
4:30 pmClayton vs Nerinx Hall at Webster Groves Tennis Center

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:30 amFox at Seckman
4:00 pmOwensville at Hermann
4:00 pmLovejoy at East St. Louis
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs at St. Charles
4:15 pmCarnahan at Miller Career
4:30 pmLovejoy at McCluer South-Berkeley
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Belleville West
4:30 pmSt. Joseph's at Mater Dei
5:00 pmFrancis Howell North at Fort Zumwalt West
5:00 pmBayless at Brentwood
5:00 pmTriad at Civic Memorial
5:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South
5:00 pmWestminster at Whitfield
5:00 pmNorth Callaway at Wright City
5:00 pmHancock at Valley Park
5:00 pmMontgomery County vs Borgia at Hermann
5:00 pmHolt at Fort Zumwalt North
5:00 pmUrsuline at Cor Jesu
5:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at St. Dominic
5:15 pmCleveland at Metro
5:15 pmMcCluer North at Hazelwood Central
5:15 pmOrchard Farm at Winfield
5:15 pmNashville at Carterville
5:30 pmTrinity at Notre Dame
5:30 pmMICDS at Parkway North
5:30 pmGrandview at St. Pius X
5:30 pmMascoutah at Waterloo
5:30 pmOakville at Eureka
5:30 pmJefferson at Crystal City
5:30 pmParkway South at Lindbergh
5:30 pmFreeburg at Columbia
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill at Marquette
5:30 pmSt. James at Cuba
5:30 pmHazelwood West at Hazelwood East
5:30 pmRiverview Gardens at McCluer
5:30 pmParkway West at Webster Groves
5:45 pmAlton at Collinsville
6:00 pmSullivan at Licking
6:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
6:00 pmFrancis Howell at Troy Buchanan
6:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
6:00 pmLafayette at Mehlville
6:00 pmJerseyville at Highland
6:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Piasa Southwestern
6:00 pmMontgomery County at Hermann
6:00 pmWest Central at Carrollton, Illinois
6:00 pmMaplewood-RH at Crossroads College Prep
6:00 pmNokomis at Gillespie
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois at Red Bud
6:30 pmLutheran South at Villa Duchesne
6:30 pmPrincipia at Lutheran North
7:00 pmSt. Vincent at Herculaneum
7:00 pmRoxana at Carlinville
7:00 pmOwensville vs Borgia at Hermann
7:00 pmEdwardsville at Althoff
7:00 pmFestus at Hillsboro
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois at Cahokia
7:00 pmIncarnate Word at Rock Bridge
7:00 pmDupo at New Athens
7:30 pmCarlyle at Salem, Illinois
7:30 pmWindsor (Imperial) at De Soto
7:30 pmBreese Central at Wesclin
8:00 pmMontgomery County vs Owensville at Hermann
9:00 pmBorgia at Hermann