Monday - August 20, 2018
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNew Athens Invitational

Boys Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmCivic Memorial, Granite City, Roxana, Triad at Wood River,
3:30 pmBelleville West vs Collinsville at Arlington GC
4:00 pmValmeyer, Lebanon at Red Bud
4:00 pmMetro-East, Mount Olive at Staunton
4:00 pmColumbia at Freeburg

Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:15 pmRoxana at Civic Memorial
4:15 pmCarlyle at Centralia, Illinois
4:30 pmPana at Decatur St. Teresa
4:30 pmO'Fallon at Mater Dei
4:30 pmCarlinville at Wood River
5:00 pmWaterloo at Gibault
5:00 pmTriad at Belleville East
5:00 pmNorth Mac at Hillsboro, Illinois
5:45 pmStaunton at Jerseyville
6:00 pmValmeyer vs Mount Vernon, Illinois at Freeburg
6:00 pmSpringfield, Illinois at Columbia
7:00 pmMascoutah at Belleville West
8:00 pmGranite City at Freeburg
8:00 pmMetro-East Lutheran vs Father McGivney at Columbia
8:00 pmHighland at Althoff

Girls Cross Country
TimeEventScore
6:00 pmNew Athens Invitational

Girls Fall Golf
TimeEventScore
1:00 pmMetro East Shootout
3:00 pmHillsboro Quad
3:30 pmBelleville West vs Civic Memorial at Woodlands
3:30 pmColumbia, Marissa at Breese Central
3:45 pmColumbia at Breese Central
4:00 pmGranite City, Litchfield at Roxana
4:00 pmTrico Quad
4:00 pmSandoval vs Okawville at Roland Barkau Memorial GC
4:00 pmMarissa vs Chester at Bent Oak

Girls Tennis
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmCarbondale at Mount Vernon, Illinois
4:00 pmVandalia at Roxana
4:00 pmGranite City at Waterloo
4:15 pmWood River vs Greenville at Greenville University

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmJerseyville vs Valmeyer at Roxana
5:00 pmGranite City vs Madison, Illinois at Roxana
5:00 pmHardin Calhoun at Roxana
5:30 pmAlton at Columbia
6:00 pmValmeyer vs Granite City at Roxana
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois vs Jerseyville at Roxana
6:00 pmDupo vs Father McGivney at Roxana
7:00 pmMadison, Illinois vs Valmeyer at Roxana
7:00 pmDupo vs Hardin Calhoun at Roxana
7:00 pmFather McGivney at Roxana
8:00 pmDupo at Roxana
8:00 pmFather McGivney vs Hardin Calhoun at Roxana
8:00 pmGranite City vs Jerseyville at Roxana