Friday - February 15, 2019
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28


Boys Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:00 pmNashville at DuQuoin
Rivalry
5:00 pmMarion at Carbondale
Rivalry
5:30 pmKirkwood at McCluer
Rivalry
5:30 pmLafayette at Hazelwood Central - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmMater Dei at Granite City
Rivalry
6:00 pmMadison, Illinois at Cairo
Rivalry
6:00 pmGillespie at Greenville
Rivalry
6:00 pmBelleville East at Normal Community
Rivalry
6:15 pmDupo at Red Bud
Rivalry
6:15 pmMarissa at Valmeyer
Rivalry
6:15 pmWesclin at Lebanon, Illinois
Rivalry
6:15 pmSt. Louis Christian at Vashon
Rivalry
6:45 pmLutheran St. Charles at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
7:00 pmHazelwood West at McCluer South-Berkeley - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
7:00 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry
7:00 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve at Festus
Rivalry
7:00 pmClayton at Northwest Cedar Hill
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Parkway North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSt. Clair at Union
Rivalry
7:00 pmNormandy at Affton
Rivalry
7:00 pmSLUH at Chaminade - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
7:00 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
7:00 pmSeckman at Oakville
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Parkway Central
Rivalry
7:00 pmTolton at Cardinal Ritter
Rivalry
7:00 pmRitenour at Webster Groves - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmPattonville at Parkway West - Postponed
0-0
7:15 pmMICDS at Principia
Rivalry
7:30 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Litchfield
Rivalry
7:30 pmVandalia at Pana
Rivalry
7:30 pmStaunton at Roxana
Rivalry
7:30 pmFreeburg at Columbia
Rivalry
7:30 pmJerseyville at Highland
Rivalry
7:30 pmWaterloo at Mascoutah
Rivalry
7:30 pmMetro-East Lutheran at Mount Olive
Rivalry
7:30 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
7:30 pmNew Athens at Steeleville
Rivalry
7:30 pmO'Fallon at East St. Louis
Rivalry
7:30 pmCarlyle at Salem, Illinois
Rivalry
7:30 pmCivic Memorial at Triad
Rivalry
7:45 pmBreese Central at Okawville
Rivalry

Girls Basketball
TimeEventScore
5:15 pmLutheran St. Charles at O'Fallon Christian
Rivalry
5:30 pmParkway South at McCluer North - Postponed
0-0
5:30 pmWebster Groves at Parkway North - Postponed
0-0
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt South
Rivalry
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
Rivalry
5:30 pmUniversity City at Riverview Gardens
Rivalry
5:30 pmTimberland at Fort Zumwalt North
Rivalry
5:30 pmHolt at Francis Howell
Rivalry
5:30 pmHazelwood West at Parkway Central - Postponed
0-0
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt West
Rivalry
5:45 pmMICDS at Principia
Rivalry
6:00 pmHazelwood Central at Kirkwood - Postponed
0-0
6:00 pmWarrenton at St. Charles West
Rivalry
6:00 pmUrsuline at Lutheran South
Rivalry
7:00 pmLadue at Lindbergh
Rivalry
7:00 pmFox at Mehlville - Postponed
0-0
7:00 pmSpringfield, Illinois vs O'Fallon at O'Fallon
Rivalry
7:00 pmSummit at Ritenour - Postponed
0-0
7:30 pmHazelwood East at Normandy - Postponed
0-0

Girls Swimming
TimeEventScore
10:00 amMissouri Class 2 Championships-Finals
Results
10:00 amMissouri Class 2 Championships-Consolation
5:00 pmMissouri Class 1 Championships-Preliminaries

Girls Wrestling
TimeEventScore
12:15 pmMissouri State Championships
Results

Wrestling
TimeEventScore
8:30 amMissouri Class 2 State Championships
8:30 amMissouri Class 1 State Championships
8:30 amIllinois Class 3A State Championships
Results
11:00 amIllinois Class 1A State Championships
Results
11:00 amIllinois Class 2A State Championships
Results
1:30 pmMissouri Class 3 State Championships
1:30 pmMissouri Class 4 State Championships