Tuesday - October 17, 2017
AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC | JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUN
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31


Boys Soccer
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmHazelwood Central at McCluer North
4:00 pmGranite City at Edwardsville
4:00 pmJerseyville vs Gibault at Bethalto Sports Complex
4:00 pmVashon at Soldan
4:00 pmCarnahan vs Bayless at DuBourg
4:00 pmOrchard Farm vs St. Charles West at Lutheran St. Charles
4:15 pmUniversity City vs Ladue at Ladue West Campus
4:30 pmAlthoff at Freeburg
4:30 pmHighland vs Columbia at Mascoutah
4:30 pmSLUH at Marquette
5:00 pmBelleville East vs Quincy at Springfield, Illinois
5:00 pmWestminster at St. Dominic
5:00 pmSt. Clair vs Lutheran South at Sullivan
5:00 pmCalvary vs Valley Park at Calvary
5:00 pmSalem, Illinois at Carbondale
5:00 pmFrancis Howell at Lindbergh
5:30 pmAffton at DuBourg
5:30 pmClass 1 District 1 at Cleveland - Semifinal
5:45 pmTroy Buchanan at Francis Howell North
6:00 pmOakville at Eureka
6:00 pmParkway West at Vianney
6:00 pmTimberland at Francis Howell Central
6:00 pmO'Fallon vs Belleville West at Edwardsville
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt East at St. Charles
6:00 pmJacksonville, Illinois vs Waterloo at Bethalto Sports Complex
6:00 pmDuchesne at Lutheran St. Charles
6:00 pmSummit at Parkway South
6:00 pmFox at Kirkwood
6:30 pmAlton Marquette vs Breese Central at Freeburg
6:30 pmSpringfield, Illinois vs Collinsville at Springfield, Illinois
6:45 pmHancock at Sullivan
6:45 pmUnion at Warrenton
6:45 pmHancock at Sullivan
7:00 pmSeckman at Mehlville
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt West at CBC
7:00 pmEffingham vs Carterville at Carbondale
7:00 pmBelle vs Canton at Calvary
7:30 pmMcKinley vs Gateway Science Academy at Cleveland

Boys Swimming
TimeEventScore
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles at Fort Zumwalt East
3:30 pmPattonville vs Webster Groves at Meramec CC
4:00 pmMcCluer at Affton
4:30 pmChaminade, Ladue at Lafayette
4:30 pmKirkwood at Ritenour
4:30 pmBorgia at Westminster
8:30 pmFort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell Central

Field Hockey
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmNerinx Hall at MICDS
4:15 pmLindbergh vs Ladue at Parkway West
4:15 pmJohn Burroughs at Kirkwood
4:30 pmNotre Dame vs Pattonville at University City

Girls Volleyball
TimeEventScore
4:00 pmClass 3 District 4 at Cleveland - Semifinal
4:00 pmPrincipia vs Whitfield at Brentwood
4:00 pmUniversity City vs MICDS at Villa Duchesne
4:00 pmSumner vs Medicine and Bioscience at Lutheran North
4:30 pmWestminster vs Francis Howell North at Parkway Central
4:30 pmUrsuline at Kirkwood
4:30 pmLindbergh vs Oakville at Fox
4:30 pmBreese Central at Belleville East
4:30 pmWashington at Lafayette
4:30 pmBelleville West at Edwardsville
4:30 pmLutheran South at DuBourg
4:30 pmO'Fallon at East St. Louis
5:00 pmMissouri School for the Deaf vs Chamois at Calvary Lutheran
5:00 pmWinfield vs O'Fallon Christian at Borgia
5:00 pmMontgomery County at Hermann
5:00 pmGreenville at Wood River
5:00 pmSte. Genevieve at Park Hills Central
5:00 pmCuba at Sullivan
5:00 pmGillespie at Vandalia
5:00 pmValley Caledonia vs Bismarck at Crystal City
5:00 pmMascoutah at Civic Memorial
5:00 pmJerseyville at Triad
5:15 pmTrinity vs North Tech at Lutheran North
5:15 pmNashville at Murphysboro
5:30 pmClass 3 District 4 at Cleveland - Semifinal
5:30 pmColumbia at Collinsville
5:30 pmGateway STEM vs Nerinx Hall at Kirkwood
5:30 pmSeckman vs Mehlville at Fox
5:30 pmHannibal vs Timberland at Liberty (Wentzville)
5:30 pmMaplewood-RH at Brentwood
5:30 pmNormandy vs Visitation at Villa Duchesne
5:45 pmParkway North vs Marquette at Parkway Central
5:45 pmEureka vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Lafayette
6:00 pmHillsboro, Illinois at Piasa Southwestern
6:00 pmCrystal City vs St. Vincent at Crystal City
6:00 pmCentralia (Mo.) vs Hallsville at Hermann
6:00 pmLutheran St. Charles at Borgia
6:00 pmRussellville at Calvary Lutheran
6:00 pmCarlinville at Carrollton, Illinois
6:00 pmMount Olive at Metro-East Lutheran
6:00 pmAffton vs Notre Dame at DuBourg
6:15 pmLebanon, Illinois at Marissa
6:15 pmOwensville vs St. Clair at Sullivan
6:15 pmHerculaneum vs Festus at Park Hills Central
6:30 pmLadue vs Webster Groves at Kirkwood
6:30 pmNorthwest Academy vs Crossroads College Prep at Lutheran North
6:30 pmHillsboro at Fox
6:30 pmWaterloo at Highland
6:45 pmLiberty (Wentzville) vs Holt at Liberty (Wentzville)
7:00 pmClass 2 District 6 at Brentwood - Championship
7:00 pmClass 1 District 12 at Calvary Lutheran - Semifinal
7:00 pmNew Athens at Dupo
7:00 pmClayton vs John Burroughs at Villa Duchesne
7:00 pmClass 4 District 3 at Lafayette - Championship
7:00 pmSt. Paul Lutheran vs Oak Ridge at Crystal City
7:00 pmClass 3 District 4 at Cleveland - Championship
7:00 pmPattonville at Parkway Central
7:00 pmClass 2 District 7 at Hermann - Championship
7:15 pmCentralia, Illinois at Wesclin
7:30 pmClass 3 District 9 at Sullivan - Championship
7:30 pmClass 3 District 7 at Borgia - Championship
7:30 pmClass 3 District 2 at Park Hills Central - Championship
7:30 pmOkawville at Carlyle