Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | New Haven Short Course Invitational | |
9:00 am | 42nd Granite City Invitational | |
9:00 am | Jim Marshall Invitational | |
8:40 pm | Memphis Twilight Classic |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | All Catholic Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Ozark Invitational | |
9:00 am | Marquette Relays | |
10:00 am | Ladue Early Season Invitational |
Fall Softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Edwardsville-1 vs Cor Jesu-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:00 am | Parkway West-2 vs Barat-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:00 am | Visitation-2 vs Loyola-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:00 am | Ursuline-0 vs Ladue-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:00 am | Casady School, Okla. vs Arrowhead Union (Wis.) at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
9:00 am | Marquette-0 vs Oak Park and River Forest-4 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:00 am | Brentwood vs University Lake (Wisc.) at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
10:00 am | Lake Forest-1 vs MICDS-5 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
10:00 am | University School of Milwaukee vs Lake Forest at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
11:15 am | Edwardsville-0 vs Winnetka New Trier-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:15 am | Cor Jesu-1 vs Louisville duPont Manual-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
11:15 am | Kentucky Country Day-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:15 pm | Arrowhead Union (Wis.) vs Oak Park and River Forest at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
12:15 pm | Summit-2 vs Notre Dame de Sion-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
12:15 pm | Louisville Collegiate vs Glenbard West at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
1:15 pm | Lafayette-0 vs Whitfield-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
1:15 pm | Brookfield Academy, Wisc. vs Holland Hall, Okla. at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
1:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Divine Savior (Wisc.)-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:15 pm | Notre Dame de Sion vs Latin School Of Chicago at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
2:15 pm | Deerfield-1 vs Barat-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs St. Joseph's-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:15 pm | Ladue-0 vs Glenbard West-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:15 pm | Loyola-0 vs Nerinx Hall-4 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:15 pm | University School of Milwaukee vs Mercy Academy (Kentucky) at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 vs University City-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Divine Savior (Wisc.) vs Antioch at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
4:15 pm | Pembroke Hill-0 vs Kirkwood-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:30 pm | Latin School Of Chicago-1 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Arrowhead Union (Wis.)-5 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brookfield Academy, Wisc.-0 vs Lafayette-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lakes Community vs Oak Park at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Presentation (Ky.)-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:30 pm | MICDS-0 vs Villa Duchesne-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 pm | Presentation (Ky.) vs Deerfield at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
7:30 pm | University City-3 vs Naperville North-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:30 pm | Antioch vs Pembroke Hill at SportPort Athletic Complex |
Football
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | 42nd Granite City Invitational | |
9:00 am | Jim Marshall Invitational | |
9:00 am | New Haven Short Course Invitational | |
8:00 pm | Memphis Twilight Classic |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | New Trier JV-1 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
8:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Edwardsville JV-5 - Final | |
8:00 am | Morton-4 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
8:00 am | Peoria Richwoods-0 at Triad-5 - Final | |
8:00 am | Roxana-3 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | Moline Invitational at Moline | |
8:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-2 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
8:00 am | Highland-4 vs O'Fallon JV-1 at Lincoln - Final | |
8:00 am | Carbondale-1 vs St. Joseph's-4 at O'Fallon - Final | |
8:00 am | Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge-1 vs Winnetka New Trier-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
8:00 am | Incarnate Word-2 at Althoff-3 - Final | |
8:00 am | St. Joseph's Green-4 vs Ursuline-1 at Lewis & Clark CC - Final | |
8:00 am | Springfield, Illinois-1 vs Dunlap-4 at Triad - Final | |
8:30 am | Heather Bradshaw Invitational at Edwardsville | |
10:00 am | Gibault at Herrin | |
1:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at O'Fallon-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Mahomet-Seymour-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-3 vs Morton-2 at Althoff - Final | |
1:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Winnetka New Trier-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | O'Fallon JV-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Highland-2 vs Edwardsville JV-3 at Lincoln - Final | |
1:00 pm | Dunlap-4 at Triad-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | New Trier JV-5 vs Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Carbondale-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-0 at O'Fallon - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-5 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-3 vs Peoria Richwoods-2 at Triad - Final | |
1:00 pm | Ursuline-4 vs Danville-1 at Lewis & Clark CC - Final | |
1:00 pm | Roxana-3 at Triad JV-2 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Lindbergh-0 vs Dexter-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
8:45 am | Lindbergh-1 vs Ste. Genevieve-1 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
8:45 am | Perryville-0 vs Lafayette JV-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
9:00 am | Mount Vernon, Illinois vs Massac County at Carbondale | |
9:00 am | Burlington Notre Dame (Iowa)-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
9:00 am | Salem-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Centralia, Mo. vs Marion at Carbondale | |
9:00 am | Alton-2 vs Granite City-0 at Alton - Final | |
9:00 am | Minooka-0 vs Mater Dei-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
9:00 am | Farmington-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | O'Fallon-2 vs Mascoutah-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Winfield-2 vs Francis Howell Central-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
9:00 am | Eureka-2 vs Bloomington-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Jackson-1 vs Waterloo-2 at Carbondale - Final | |
10:00 am | Auburn-0 vs Decatur St. Teresa-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Clayton-2 vs Valmeyer-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt South-1 vs Chatham Glenwood-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Gillespie-2 vs Orchard Farm-0 at Alton - Final | |
10:00 am | Herrin vs Anna-Jonesboro at Carbondale | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt East-1 vs Holt-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
10:00 am | Pekin-1 vs Belleville West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
10:00 am | Timberland-2 vs Hannibal-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
10:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-1 vs Triad-2 at Alton - Final | |
10:00 am | Freeburg-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Carlinville-0 vs Morton-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
10:15 am | Lindbergh-0 at Cape Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
10:15 am | Helias-2 vs Lafayette JV-0 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
11:00 am | Granite City-1 vs Triad-2 at Alton - Final | |
11:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Anna-Jonesboro-0 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Hannibal-2 vs Winfield-1 at St. Charles West - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-2 vs Massac County-1 at Carbondale - Final | |
11:00 am | Clayton-0 vs Marion-2 at Carbondale - Final | |
11:45 am | St. Vincent-1 vs Ste. Genevieve-1 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
11:45 am | Dexter-1 vs Lafayette JV-1 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carlinville-0 vs Collinsville-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Herrin vs Salem at Carbondale | |
12:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-2 vs Valmeyer-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
12:00 pm | Timberland-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
12:00 pm | Triad-2 vs Orchard Farm-0 at Alton - Final | |
12:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Bloomington-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Galesburg-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
12:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 vs Eureka-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jackson vs Mount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale | |
12:00 pm | Granite City-2 vs Gillespie-1 at Alton - Final | |
12:00 pm | Holt-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
12:00 pm | Morton-2 vs Freeburg-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 vs Decatur St. Teresa-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-2 vs Clayton-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville West-2 vs United Township-0 at Quincy - Final | |
1:00 pm | Timberland-2 vs Winfield-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
1:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Herrin at Carbondale | |
1:00 pm | Jackson vs Massac County at Carbondale | |
1:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 vs Gillespie-0 at Alton - Final | |
1:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs Mater Dei-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Farmington-0 vs Minooka-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Holt-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 vs Auburn-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Waterloo-2 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hannibal-1 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
2:00 pm | Auburn-1 vs Carlinville-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 vs Freeburg-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Salem vs Anna-Jonesboro at Carbondale | |
2:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 vs O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Farmington-0 vs Bloomington-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Marion-1 at Carbondale - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
3:00 pm | Minooka-2 vs Mascoutah-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest-Quarterfinal | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-0 vs Morton-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs Timberland-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
3:00 pm | Belleville West-2 at Quincy-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest - Quarterfinal | |
3:00 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs Eureka-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Holt-2 at Francis Howell Central-0 - Final | |
3:15 pm | Waterloo-1 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
3:15 pm | Jackson vs Centralia, Mo. at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest - Quarterfinal | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Francis Howell Central-0 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest - Quarterfinal | |
4:00 pm | Holt-1 vs Timberland-2 at St. Charles West - Final | |
4:45 pm | Jackson-2 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Waterloo-2 vs Centralia, Mo.-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marissa-1 vs Lebanon, Illinois-2 at New Athens - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest - Semifinal | |
6:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame Volleybest - Semifinal | |
7:00 pm | Dexter-0 vs Helias-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final |
+