Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Eugene-57 vs Lebanon-63 at Eldon - Final | |
5:30 pm | Elsberry-45 at Bowling Green-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-71 vs St. Clair-43 at Union - Final | |
5:30 pm | Van-Far-37 vs Silex-36 at Bowling Green - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carnahan-42 vs Metro-46 at Vashon - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-61 vs Wright City-35 at Hermann - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-39 at Miller Career-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Academy-62 at Soldan-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-67 at Eldon-56 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-52 at Barat-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-71 vs Montgomery County-59 at Hermann - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway North-47 vs Francis Howell North-46 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hazelwood West-49 at Maplewood-RH-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-61 at Francis Howell-83 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-53 vs Winfield-67 at Bowling Green - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-35 at St. Dominic-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clopton-59 vs Louisiana-29 at Bowling Green - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-57 at Clayton-72 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Whitfield-74 at Lutheran North-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-46 at Union-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Chamois-39 vs New Haven-36 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Smith-Cotton-73 vs Fox-45 at Eldon - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-57 vs Owensville-39 at Hermann - Final | |
9:00 pm | Marquette-55 vs Osage-48 at Eldon - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Ursuline-56 at Visitation-37 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-38 vs Oakville-43 at Lindbergh - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-30 vs Whitfield-66 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Tech-46 vs California-57 at Eldon - Final | |
4:30 pm | Barat-34 at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-20 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon-61 at Belton-34 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-46 vs Alton Marquette-54 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-46 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-38 - Final | |
5:30 pm | MICDS-62 at Hazelwood Central-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-51 at Lindbergh-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-45 at Cor Jesu-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-74 at Trinity-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-37 vs Carl Junction-58 at Eldon - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-59 at Nerinx Hall-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-58 at Hillsboro, Illinois-55 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Southwest-31 vs Parkway North-84 at Lebanon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-89 at Springfield Calvary-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-24 at McCluer North-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-51 at Roxana-32 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Potosi at Park Hills Central | |
6:00 pm | Woodland-45 at Perryville-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-53 at North Mac-49 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-23 at Edwardsville-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-58 at Carbondale-57 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-45 vs Notre Dame-69 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-35 vs Seckman-54 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Greenville-44 at Gillespie-52 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Okawville-60 at Centralia, Illinois-46 - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-56 at Marissa-27 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sparta at Du Quoin | |
6:15 pm | Althoff-44 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-58 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Springfield Lutheran at Pawnee | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell North-63 at Troy Buchanan-45 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-79 vs West Central-52 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-35 at Kennedy-44 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Borgia-42 at Duchesne-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marquette-35 vs Sullivan-43 at Lindbergh - Final | |
7:15 pm | Staunton-27 at Pana-57 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Gibault-40 at Waterloo-47 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Helias-51 vs St. Charles-44 at Lebanon - Final | |
7:30 pm | Valmeyer-25 at Dupo-40 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Alton-16 at Incarnate Word-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-41 at Columbia-31 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nixa-50 at St. James-31 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-67 at Carlyle-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-49 at Tolton-77 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ritenour-70 vs Herculaneum-45 at Hillsboro - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fox JV-26 at Eldon-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Litchfield-41 at Carlinville-21 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-66 at North County-69 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-36 at St. Vincent-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Farmington at Fredericktown | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-28 at Wesclin-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville East-43 at East St. Louis-52 - Final | |
7:45 pm | O'Fallon-50 at Collinsville-45 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Carterville-40 at Nashville-49 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Civic Memorial-57 vs Lebanon, Illinois-33 at Carrollton, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Ladue-42 vs Jackson-56 at Lindbergh - Final | |
9:00 pm | Hogan Prep-24 vs Fox-70 at Eldon - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-34 vs Francis Howell-54 at Lebanon - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North, Fort Zumwalt West, St. Dominic | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Timberland at St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame at Summit | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood West | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central at Marquette | |
4:15 pm | Washington at Affton | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu vs St. Joseph's at Chaminade |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Clayton-1 vs Marquette-7 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Parkway South-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:00 pm | CBC-13 vs Lindbergh-5 at Affton Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Ladue at Affton | |
4:30 pm | Cleveland at Brentwood | |
4:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley at Affton | |
4:30 pm | Lift for Life at Brentwood | |
5:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve at MICDS | |
5:00 pm | St. James at Owensville | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West at MICDS | |
5:00 pm | Tri meet at Farmington | |
5:00 pm | Gateway STEM-24 at University City-41 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville at Pacific | |
6:00 pm | Sumner-32 at University City-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East at Francis Howell North | |
6:00 pm | CBC-16 at Jefferson City-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet at SLUH | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade at SLUH |
+