Time | Event | Score |
---|
3:30 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-30 at Shawnee Mission North-40 - Final | 40-30 |
7:00 pm | Maysville-12 at Trenton-42 - Final | 42-12 |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-18 at Harrisonville-39 - Final | 39-18 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-49 at Hickman-6 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-21 at O'Fallon Christian-24 - Final | 24-21 |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-26 at Mount Olive-36 - Final | 36-26 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South-22 at Shawnee Mission Northwest-36 - Final | 36-22 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-29 at Sullivan-26 - Final | 29-26 |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-44 at Affton-0 - Final | 44-0 |
7:00 pm | Smithville-7 at Chillicothe-17 - Final | 17-7 |
7:00 pm | Lamar-49 at Mount Vernon-14 - Final | 49-14 |
7:00 pm | Timberland-21 at Francis Howell North-20 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-20 at Lathrop-41 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-14 at St. Joseph Benton-44 - Final | 44-14 |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-42 at Van-Far-9 - Final | 42-9 |
7:00 pm | Clinton-49 at Springfield Central-8 - Final | 49-8 |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-70 at Fredericktown-42 - Final | 70-42 |
7:00 pm | Maryville-65 at Savannah-0 - Final | 65-0 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-23 at Park Hill South-40 - Final | 40-23 |
7:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-24 at Massac County-17 - Final | 24-17 |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-22 at Wesclin-35 - Final | 35-22 |
7:00 pm | Glendale-58 at Waynesville-7 - Final | 58-7 |
7:00 pm | Excelsior Springs-6 at Grain Valley-29 - Final | 29-6 |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-22 at Raytown South-25 - Final | 25-22 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-6 at Stockton-74 - Final | 74-6 |
7:00 pm | Washington-27 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-45 at Dexter-7 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Potosi-18 at North County-33 - Final | 33-18 |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-0 at Bolivar-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-35 at Hillsboro, Illinois-12 - Final | 35-12 |
7:00 pm | Miller-0 at Lockwood-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | O'Hara-7 at KC Center-72 - Final | 72-7 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-63 at Troy Buchanan-34 - Final | 63-34 |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-15 at Civic Memorial-20 - Final | 20-15 |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-49 at Warsaw-21 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-19 at Brookfield-13 - Final | 19-13 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-19 at Camdenton-33 - Final | 33-19 |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-18 at Parkway West-14 - Final | 18-14 |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-14 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-48 - Final | 48-14 |
7:00 pm | Clark County-22 at South Shelby-35 - Final | 35-22 |
7:00 pm | Miller Career-14 at Gateway STEM-15 - Final | 15-14 |
7:00 pm | Thayer-0 at Willow Springs-19 - Final | 19-0 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-6 at Jefferson-47 - Final | 47-6 |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-21 at Ritenour-27 - Final | 27-21 |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-8 at Kickapoo-41 - Final | 41-8 |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-33 at Hayti-40 - Final | 40-33 |
7:00 pm | Houston-0 at Mountain Grove-49 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Pacific-26 at Hermann-62 - Final | 62-26 |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-21 at Fort Osage-23 - Final | 23-21 |
7:00 pm | Boonville at Moberly | Rivalry |
7:00 pm | Skyline-55 at Marionville-19 - Final | 55-19 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-31 at Ste. Genevieve-42 - Final | 42-31 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-70 at Knob Noster-0 - Final | 70-0 |
7:00 pm | Kincaid South Fork-6 at Wood River-13 - Final | 13-6 |
7:00 pm | McDonald County-34 at East Newton-56 - Final | 56-34 |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-14 at North Callaway-50 - Final | 50-14 |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-0 at Valle Catholic-57 - Final | 57-0 |
7:00 pm | Columbia-33 at Breese Central-6 - Final | 33-6 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-59 at Francis Howell Central-24 - Final | 59-24 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-31 at Fox-7 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-22 at Nevada-0 - Final | 22-0 |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-12 at Lutheran South-70 - Final | 70-12 |
7:00 pm | Malden-38 at Kennett-15 - Final | 38-15 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-6 at Pleasant Hill-17 - Final | 17-6 |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-8 at Archie-52 - Final | 52-8 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-35 at Holt-62 - Final | 62-35 |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 at Chaminade-46 - Final | 46-3 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-51 at Truman-7 - Final | 51-7 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-44 at Raymore-Peculiar-23 - Final | 44-23 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran North-25 at Mater Dei-33 - Final | 33-25 |
7:00 pm | Olathe Northwest-0 at Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-35 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-7 at St. Charles West-45 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Drexel-18 at Jayhawk Linn, Kansas-24 - Final | 24-18 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-28 at Monroe City-12 - Final | 28-12 |
7:00 pm | Jackson-42 at De Smet-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-41 at Pembroke Hill-7 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-48 at Slater-8 - Final | 48-8 |
7:00 pm | Clayton-47 at Farmington-70 - Final | 70-47 |
7:00 pm | Knox County-64 at Highland, Missouri-22 - Final | 64-22 |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-42 at North Platte-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Pierce City-26 at El Dorado Springs-44 - Final | 44-26 |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-3 at CBC-10 - Final | 10-3 |
7:00 pm | Macon-75 at Louisiana-0 - Final | 75-0 |
7:00 pm | Neosho-28 at Webb City-33 - Final | 33-28 |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-7 at Marquette-54 - Final | 54-7 |
7:00 pm | Polo-37 at Milan-14 - Final | 37-14 |
7:00 pm | Portageville-60 at Red Bud-67 - Final | 67-60 |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-48 vs Confluence-6 at St. Mary's - Final | 48-6 |
7:00 pm | Kelly-6 at Scott City-51 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-42 at Collinsville-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-56 at Lone Jack-20 - Final | 56-20 |
7:00 pm | Cassville-45 at Aurora-7 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Mehlville-26 - Final | 26-0 |
7:00 pm | Carthage-34 at Republic-14 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Greenville-56 at Staunton-7 - Final | 56-7 |
7:00 pm | Osceola (Wisc.)-21 at St. Croix Central (Wisc.)-7 - Final | 21-7 |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-6 at Versailles-0 - Final | 6-0 |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-14 at Ruskin-19 - Final | 19-14 |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-21 at Carl Junction-53 - Final | 53-21 |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-39 at Charleston-20 - Final | 39-20 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-43 at Cuba-8 - Final | 43-8 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-38 at Logan-Rogersville-6 - Final | 38-6 |
7:00 pm | Pana-42 at Litchfield-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-52 at California-12 - Final | 52-12 |
7:00 pm | Nashville-36 at Pinckneyville-35 - Final | 36-35 |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-16 at Wright City-39 - Final | 39-16 |
7:00 pm | Dupo-7 at Carlyle-44 - Final | 44-7 |
7:00 pm | Platte County-44 at Winnetonka-6 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Alton-27 at Granite City-41 - Final | 41-27 |
7:00 pm | Crossroads Christian (Ill.)-38 at Blue Ridge (Ill.)-6 - Final | 38-6 |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-63 at Mascoutah-51 - Final | 63-51 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-48 at South Harrison-0 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Carterville-42 at Sparta-8 - Final | 42-8 |
7:00 pm | Bentonville, Ark.-15 at Har-Ber, Ark.-29 - Final | 29-15 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-6 at Sikeston-54 - Final | 54-6 |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-21 at Crystal City-14 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Triad-0 at Highland-24 - Final | 24-0 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-13 at Murphysboro-32 - Final | 32-13 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-42 at Olathe South-10 - Final | 42-10 |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-56 at Summit-19 - Final | 56-19 |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-30 at Belleville West-7 - Final | 30-7 |
7:00 pm | Mexico-40 at Fulton-20 - Final | 40-20 |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-42 at Salem-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-0 at Adrian-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Vashon-12 at Vianney-48 - Final | 48-12 |
7:00 pm | Concordia-0 at Crest Ridge-43 - Final | 43-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-49 at Fort Zumwalt South-26 - Final | 49-26 |
7:00 pm | Nixa-27 at Ozark-28 - Final | 28-27 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-62 at KC Central Academy-58 - Final | 62-58 |
7:00 pm | Monmouth-Roseville-7 at West Hancock-50 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | Liberal-9 at Diamond-52 - Final | 52-9 |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-62 at Clopton-30 - Final | 62-30 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-8 at Scotland County-38 - Final | 38-8 |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-29 at Ash Grove-0 - Final | 29-0 |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-34 at West Platte-13 - Final | 34-13 |
7:00 pm | Rockridge-35 at St. Vincent-20 - Final | 35-20 |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-49 at Duchesne-21 - Final | 49-21 |
7:00 pm | Willard-28 at Branson-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | KC East-13 at Cass Midway-14 - Final | 14-13 |
7:00 pm | St. James-23 at Union-20 - Final | 23-20 |
7:00 pm | Borgia-34 at Festus-7 - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Westran-14 at Marceline-54 - Final | 54-14 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-28 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | 28-7 |
7:00 pm | Strafford-21 at Hollister-25 - Final | 25-21 |
7:00 pm | Parkway North-24 at Webster Groves-12 - Final | 24-12 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Central-36 at Raytown-30 - Final | 36-30 |
7:00 pm | Roxana-8 at Gillespie-20 - Final | 20-8 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-31 at Blue Springs South-17 - Final | 31-17 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-13 at Lawson-42 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-27 at St. Joseph LeBlond-0 - Final | 27-0 |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-37 at Tipton-12 - Final | 37-12 |
7:00 pm | Orrick-8 at Wellington-Napoleon-41 - Final | 41-8 |
7:00 pm | Ava-35 at Cabool-7 - Final | 35-7 |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-47 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-0 - Final | 47-0 |
7:00 pm | Olathe North-32 at Shawnee Mission West-47 - Final | 47-32 |
7:00 pm | Eldon-6 at Osage-32 - Final | 32-6 |
7:00 pm | Staley-28 at Kearney-10 - Final | 28-10 |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-17 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-42 - Final | 42-17 |
7:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Oakville-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Herrin-44 at West Frankfort-15 - Final | 44-15 |
7:00 pm | Pawnee, Illinois-76 at Bunker Hill-31 - Final | 76-31 |
7:00 pm | KC Southeast-8 at Lincoln-56 - Final | 56-8 |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-12 at Lutheran St. Charles-54 - Final | 54-12 |
7:00 pm | Cole Camp-43 at Osceola-12 - Final | 43-12 |
7:00 pm | Girard (Kan.)-57 at Cherokee-Southeast (Kan.)-0 - Final | 57-0 |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-48 at Rolla-34 - Final | 48-34 |
7:00 pm | Paris-22 at Schuyler County-24 - Final | 24-22 |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-6 at Newport (Ark.)-7 - Final | 7-6 |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-41 at Jasper-7 - Final | 41-7 |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-33 at Battle-40 - Final | 40-33 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-9 at Lexington-31 - Final | 31-9 |
7:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-13 at Du Quoin-14 - Final | 14-13 |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-10 at Holden-36 - Final | 36-10 |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-43 at Hillsboro-28 - Final | 43-28 |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-55 at Buffalo-21 - Final | 55-21 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-8 at Fayette-42 - Final | 42-8 |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-41 at Putnam County, Mo.-18 - Final | 41-18 |
7:00 pm | Monett-35 at Seneca-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-26 at Warrenton-17 - Final | 26-17 |
7:00 pm | Perryville-22 at Windsor (Imperial)-34 - Final | 34-22 |
7:00 pm | Althoff-49 at Carbondale-6 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-54 at Rogers, Ark.-17 - Final | 54-17 |
7:00 pm | West Plains-57 at Parkview-32 - Final | 57-32 |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-56 at Marshall-22 - Final | 56-22 |
7:00 pm | Belton-42 at Oak Park-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-7 at SLUH-45 - Final | 45-7 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-38 vs Liberty North-12 at William Jewell College - Final | 38-12 |
7:30 pm | Lake Forest Academy-28 at Wheaton St. Francis-35 - Final | 35-28 |
7:30 pm | New Lenox Providence Catholic-28 at Oak Park Fenwick-35 - Final | 35-28 |