Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Priory Meet | |
6:00 pm | Chile Pepper Festival | |
6:00 pm | Peoria Central Invitational | |
9:00 am | AAA Conference Meet | |
9:00 am | Laker Invitational | |
9:00 am | Southwest Invitational | |
9:00 am | Parkway West Invitational | |
9:00 am | Capital City Invitational | |
9:00 am | DeSoto Invitational | |
9:00 am | Piasa Southwestern Invitational | |
9:30 am | Jacksonville Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mascoutah Invitational | |
10:00 am | Arnie's Cup |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Granite City-1 at Columbia-3 - Final | |
8:00 am | McCracken County, Ky. vs Dunlap at Oerter Field | |
8:00 am | Cape Notre Dame-2 vs Morton-1 at Oerter Field - Final | |
8:00 am | Normal Community-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
8:00 am | Rock Island-0 vs Hickman-1 at De Smet - Final | |
8:00 am | Perryville-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
8:30 am | Highland-1 vs Parkway West-0 at Glik Park - Final | |
9:00 am | Jerseyville-8 vs Greenville-2 at Jerseyville - Final | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-4 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Dominic-5 vs Glendale-2 at CBC - Final | |
9:45 am | Glenbrook North vs Lexington Dunbar (Ky.) at Francis Howell Central | |
9:45 am | Evansville Reitz Memorial-3 vs Highland Park-2 at De Smet - Final | |
10:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois at Murphysboro | |
10:00 am | Peoria Notre Dame-2 vs Eureka-3 at Chaminade - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Washington, Illinois-0 vs Glenbrook South-3 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:00 am | Webster Groves-1 vs Beloit Memorial-2 at Oerter Field - Final | |
10:00 am | St. Thomas Aquinas-2 vs Rock Bridge-3 at Chaminade - Final | |
10:00 am | Ritenour-3 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Barrington-0 vs Washburn Rural-2 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Louisville Collegiate vs Carthage at Columbia | |
10:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-2 at Wesclin-8 - Final | |
10:00 am | Belleville West-1 vs Belton-5 at Oerter Field - Final | |
10:15 am | Althoff-1 vs Kirkwood-5 at Glik Park - Final | |
10:45 am | North County Christian-0 vs Tower Grove Christian-1 at Cosmos Park - Final | |
10:45 am | Chicago Mount Carmel-1 at CBC-4 - Final | |
11:00 am | KC East Christian at Christian Fellowship | |
11:00 am | Gibault-0 at Alton-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Jefferson City-1 vs St. James (Kan.)-0 at Summit - Final | |
11:00 am | Liberty (KC)-3 vs Mehlville-6 at Summit - Final | |
11:00 am | Mater Dei-2 at Teutopolis-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Freeburg-4 vs McCluer North-0 at Jerseyville - Final | |
11:00 am | Roxana-0 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
11:30 am | Kickapoo-0 at De Smet-2 - Final | |
11:45 am | Collinsville-0 vs Lee's Summit West-2 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
12:00 pm | MICDS-5 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rockton Hononegah-1 vs Southern Boone-2 at Glik Park - Final | |
12:00 pm | Normal Community-2 vs Rock Island-0 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
12:00 pm | Oakville-1 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Cherry Creek, Colorado-1 at Chaminade-3 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Chaparral-0 vs Francis Howell-1 at CBC - Final | |
12:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Jackson-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Dunlap-0 vs Granite City-3 at Columbia - Final | |
1:00 pm | Greenville-3 vs McCluer North-0 at Jerseyville - Final | |
1:00 pm | O'Hara-0 vs Raymore-Peculiar-1 at Summit - Final | |
1:00 pm | Morton-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Hickman-1 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
2:00 pm | Althoff-1 vs Highland-5 at Glik Park - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-0 at John Burroughs-1 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Quincy-2 vs Rockhurst-3 at CBC - Final | |
3:00 pm | Freeburg-0 at Jerseyville-2 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-1 at Summit-3 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Columbia-2 vs McCracken County, Ky.-0 at Columbia - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 vs Perryville-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
4:00 pm | Glenbrook North-5 vs Evansville Reitz Memorial-1 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville West-3 vs Washington, Illinois-3 at Belleville East - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Carthage-1 at Columbia - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lee's Summit West-6 vs Barrington-0 at Collinsville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Beloit Memorial vs Louisville Collegiate at Columbia | |
7:00 pm | Belton-1 vs Glenbrook South-2 at Belleville West - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | City of Roses Invitational | |
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North Roger Eastman Invitational |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Marshfield-8 vs Owensville-7 at Rolla - Final | |
12:00 am | Owensville-2 vs Buffalo-4 at Rolla - Final | |
12:00 am | East Prairie-3 vs Windsor (Imperial)-10 at Jackson - Final | |
8:00 am | Cape Notre Dame-4 at Festus-9 - Final | |
8:00 am | Farmington-8 at Jackson-2 - Final | |
8:30 am | Trinity-1 vs St. Charles-11 at St. Dominic - Final | |
8:30 am | St. Dominic-8 at Francis Howell Central-12 - Final | |
9:00 am | Elsberry-0 vs North Callaway-10 at Montgomery County - Final | |
9:00 am | Wright City-0 at Montgomery County-7 - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Charles West-6 at Fort Zumwalt East-7 - Final | |
9:30 am | Nerinx Hall-1 at Kennedy-11 - Final | |
9:45 am | Lutheran South-11 vs Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Jackson - Final | |
9:45 am | Poplar Bluff-11 at Festus-3 - Final | |
9:45 am | Farmington-10 vs St. Clair-0 at Jackson - Final | |
10:00 am | Oakville-5 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
10:00 am | Newburg-17 at St. James-18 - Final | |
10:00 am | Salem-4 vs Incarnate Word-1 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
10:15 am | St. Dominic-4 vs Washington-7 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
10:15 am | Trinity-18 vs Hazelwood Central-14 at St. Dominic - Final | |
10:30 am | Van-Far vs Clopton at Montgomery County | |
10:30 am | Silex at Bowling Green | |
10:30 am | Sullivan-7 vs Summit-2 at Rolla - Final | |
11:00 am | Jackson-20 vs St. Clair-6 at Jackson - Final | |
11:45 am | Linn-0 vs Cor Jesu-1 at Rolla - Final | |
12:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-6 vs St. Charles-14 at St. Dominic - Final | |
12:00 pm | Washington-3 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Elsberry-4 vs Wright City-11 at Montgomery County - Final | |
12:00 pm | North Callaway-3 at Montgomery County-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Pacific-3 vs Willard-5 at Rolla - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. James-8 vs Cuba-5 at St. James - Final | |
1:15 pm | Festus-12 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
1:15 pm | Chaffee-1 vs Lutheran South-4 at Jackson - Final | |
1:30 pm | Incarnate Word-9 vs Linn-10 at Ber Juan Park - Final | |
1:30 pm | Van-Far vs TBD at Montgomery County | |
1:30 pm | Clopton vs TBD at Montgomery County | |
1:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-19 vs Trinity-0 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
2:30 pm | Pacific-21 vs Summit-16 at Rolla - Final | |
3:00 pm | Montgomery County at Montgomery County | |
3:00 pm | Wright City-0 vs Van-Far-3 at Montgomery County - Final | |
3:15 pm | Cor Jesu-8 vs Salem-1 at Rolla - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-5 vs Bowling Green-1 at Montgomery County - Final | |
4:30 pm | Willard-9 vs Sullivan-4 at Rolla - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Kirkwood-3 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-1 vs Cor Jesu-3 at Pembroke Hill - Final |
Football
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | AAA Conference Meet | |
6:00 pm | Greater Louisville Invitational | |
8:30 am | Parkway West Invitational | |
9:00 am | DeSoto Invitational | |
9:00 am | Piasa Southwestern Invite | |
9:00 am | Capital City Invitational | |
9:30 am | Jacksonville Invitational | |
9:30 am | Peoria Central Invitational |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Carbondale vs Tri meet at Carbondale |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Jefferson-2 at Festus Middle School - Final | |
12:00 am | West County (Leadwood)-2 vs Grandview-1 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
12:00 am | Miller Career-0 vs Jefferson-2 at Festus Middle School - Final | |
12:00 am | McCluer at Crossroads College Prep | |
8:00 am | Sullivan-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Lutheran South - Final | |
8:00 am | Warrenton-2 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
8:00 am | Ellington-0 vs Grandview-2 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
8:00 am | Pacific-2 vs Union-0 at St. Clair - Final | |
8:00 am | Fredericktown-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | John Burroughs-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
8:30 am | Francis Howell-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
8:30 am | Seckman-1 at Festus-1 - Final | |
8:30 am | Notre Dame-2 vs Kennedy-1 at Affton - Final | |
8:30 am | Kirkwood-2 vs Francis Howell Central-0 at Pattonville - Final | |
8:45 am | Summit-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
8:45 am | Troy Buchanan-0 vs Timberland-2 at Lutheran South - Final | |
8:45 am | St. James-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
8:45 am | Jefferson City-1 vs Hermann-1 at Lebanon - Final | |
8:45 am | Orchard Farm-0 vs Union-2 at St. Clair - Final | |
9:00 am | Columbia-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:00 am | DuBourg-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Parkway West-2 vs Quincy-1 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
9:00 am | Althoff-2 vs Mascoutah-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:00 am | Advance-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Crossroads College Prep-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Incarnate Word-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:00 am | Trico-0 at Sparta-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Ritenour-2 vs Jennings-0 at University City - Final | |
9:00 am | Belleville East-2 vs Mount Pulaski-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
9:00 am | Nashville-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | East St. Louis-1 vs Collinsville-2 at Triad - Final | |
9:00 am | Steeleville-0 vs New Athens-2 at Sparta - Final | |
9:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-2 vs Salem, Illinois-0 at Triad - Final | |
9:00 am | Normal University High-2 vs Breese Central-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:15 am | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Festus - Final | |
9:15 am | Bismarck-2 vs De Soto-0 at Perryville - Final | |
9:15 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Miller Career-0 at Festus - Final | |
9:30 am | Parkway South-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
9:30 am | Warrenton-2 vs St. James-0 at St. Clair - Final | |
9:30 am | Webster Groves-2 vs Hazelwood West-0 at Pattonville - Final | |
9:30 am | Timberland-2 vs Parkway Central-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
9:30 am | Lutheran South-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
9:30 am | Pacific-2 vs Orchard Farm-0 at St. Clair - Final | |
10:00 am | North County-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Hillsboro-2 vs Miller Career-0 at Festus Middle School - Final | |
10:00 am | Crystal City-2 vs Bunker-0 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
10:00 am | Hazelwood East-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-2 at University City - Final | |
10:00 am | Seckman-2 vs St. Paul-0 at Festus - Final | |
10:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Jefferson-0 at Festus - Final | |
10:00 am | Collinsville-2 vs Nashville-1 at Triad - Final | |
10:00 am | Valmeyer-2 vs Springfield Lanphier-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
10:00 am | McCluer-2 vs Jennings-0 at University City - Final | |
10:00 am | Salem, Illinois-2 vs East St. Louis-0 at Triad - Final | |
10:00 am | Trico-2 vs Marissa-0 at Sparta - Final | |
10:00 am | DuBourg-2 at Kennedy-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Dupo-0 vs Steeleville-2 at Sparta - Final | |
10:15 am | Summit-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at Lutheran South - Final | |
10:15 am | Mater Dei-2 vs Breese Central-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:15 am | Champaign Centennial-2 vs Mount Pulaski-1 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
10:15 am | Gibault-0 vs Quincy-2 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
10:15 am | Nerinx Hall-1 vs Mascoutah-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:15 am | Ursuline-2 vs Cor Jesu-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:15 am | O'Fallon-2 vs Belleville West-1 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:15 am | Troy Buchanan-2 vs Sullivan-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
10:15 am | Hermann-2 at Lebanon-0 - Final | |
10:30 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
10:30 am | Hazelwood West-0 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
10:45 am | Parkway North-2 vs Miller Career-0 at Festus Middle School - Final | |
10:45 am | Hillsboro-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Hazelwood East-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Orchard Farm-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Valmeyer-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Dupo-0 vs New Athens-2 at Sparta - Final | |
11:00 am | Orchard Farm-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Clearwater (Kan.)-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Salem, Illinois-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Triad - Final | |
11:00 am | Summit-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
11:00 am | Hardin Calhoun at Tolono Unity | |
11:00 am | Marissa-0 at Sparta-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-2 vs Nashville-0 at Triad - Final | |
11:00 am | McCluer-0 vs Ritenour-2 at University City - Final | |
11:00 am | East St. Louis-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Union-2 vs St. James-0 at St. Clair - Final | |
11:00 am | Troy Buchanan-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Lutheran South - Final | |
11:00 am | Crystal City-0 vs Herculaneum-2 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
11:15 am | Notre Dame-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Kirkwood-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
11:30 am | Bernie-1 vs De Soto-1 at Perryville - Final | |
11:30 am | Parkway West-2 vs Gibault-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
11:30 am | Incarnate Word-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
11:30 am | Hillsboro-1 vs Seckman-1 at Festus - Final | |
11:30 am | Normal University High-2 vs Mater Dei-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
11:30 am | Columbia-2 vs Ursuline-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
11:30 am | Althoff-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
11:30 am | Parkway South-1 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Belleville East-1 vs Champaign Centennial-2 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
11:45 am | Hermann-2 vs Hickman-0 at Lebanon - Final | |
11:45 am | Timberland-2 vs Sullivan-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
11:45 am | Lutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
12:00 pm | University City-0 vs McCluer-2 at University City - Final | |
12:00 pm | Marissa-2 vs Dupo-0 at Sparta - Final | |
12:00 pm | Notre Dame-2 vs DuBourg-0 at Affton - Final | |
12:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Timberland-1 at Lutheran South - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Festus - Final | |
12:00 pm | Union-2 vs Warrenton-1 at St. Clair - Final | |
12:00 pm | North County Christian-0 vs KC Faith Christian Academy-2 at Christian Fellowship - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. James-1 vs Orchard Farm-2 at St. Clair - Final | |
12:00 pm | Third Annual University City Classic - Quarterfinals | |
12:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Peoria Central-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
12:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs Parkway North-0 at Festus - Final | |
12:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Pattonville - Final | |
12:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 vs Belleville West-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Nashville-2 at Triad - Final | |
12:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Mount Pulaski-1 vs Gibault-2 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
12:30 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Althoff-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:30 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Quincy-2 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
12:30 pm | Collinsville-2 vs Chatham Glenwood-0 at Triad - Final | |
12:30 pm | Jennings-0 vs Hazelwood East-2 at University City - Final | |
12:30 pm | Parkway South-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
12:30 pm | Cor Jesu-2 vs Mascoutah-1 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:30 pm | Breese Central-0 vs Incarnate Word-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:45 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-0 at Lutheran South - Final | |
12:45 pm | Lebanon-0 vs Hermann-2 at Lebanon - Final | |
12:45 pm | St. Paul-0 at Festus-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs Ritenour-2 at University City - Final | |
1:00 pm | Trico-0 vs New Athens-2 at Sparta - Final | |
1:00 pm | Warrenton-2 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | De Soto-1 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Springfield Lanphier-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Third Annual University City Classic - Semifinals | |
1:00 pm | McCluer-0 vs Crossroads College Prep-2 at University City - Final | |
1:00 pm | Steeleville-2 at Sparta-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Pacific-2 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Crystal City-0 vs Grandview-2 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
1:15 pm | Kennedy-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Hazelwood West-0 at Pattonville - Final | |
1:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Chatham Glenwood-2 at Triad - Final | |
1:30 pm | Columbia-2 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
1:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Champaign Centennial-0 at SW Illinois College - Final | |
1:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-3 vs Nashville-0 at Triad - Final | |
1:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Normal University High-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jefferson-2 at Festus-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Trico-1 at Sparta-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Valmeyer-1 vs Central A&M-2 at Carlinville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Third Annual University City Classic - Championship | |
2:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Ritenour-2 at University City - Final | |
2:00 pm | McCluer-0 vs Hazelwood East-2 at University City - Final | |
2:00 pm | Pacific-2 vs Union-1 at St. Clair - Final | |
2:00 pm | Seckman-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Festus - Final | |
2:01 pm | Steeleville-1 vs New Athens-2 at Sparta - Final | |
2:15 pm | Hermann-1 vs Jefferson City-2 at Lebanon - Final | |
2:30 pm | De Soto-0 vs Cape Girardeau Central-2 at Perryville - Final | |
2:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Parkway South-0 at Pattonville - Final | |
2:30 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Hazelwood West-1 at Pattonville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Jefferson-2 vs Seckman-1 at Festus - Final | |
3:00 pm | Greenfield-Northwestern-2 vs Valmeyer-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Hermann-2 at Lebanon-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Webster Groves-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
4:00 pm | Springfield Lutheran-2 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Kirkwood-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bismarck-2 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-1 vs Fredericktown-2 at Perryville - Final |
+