Time | Event | Score |
---|
6:30 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Carnahan-64 at Gateway STEM - Final | 64-0 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-47 at Timberland-14 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Trinity-63 at St. Charles-6 - Final | 63-6 |
7:00 pm | Soldan-20 at Cape Girardeau Central-54 - Final | 54-20 |
7:00 pm | Raytown South-13 at Raytown-10 - Final | 13-10 |
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 at Freeburg-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-52 at Lee's Summit-21 - Final | 52-21 |
7:00 pm | Republic-7 at Willard-40 - Final | 40-7 |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-36 at St. Joseph Benton-6 - Final | 36-6 |
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-22 at Summit-17 - Final | 22-17 |
7:00 pm | Har-Ber, Ark.-45 at Bentonville West, Ark.-0 - Final | 45-0 |
7:00 pm | Holden-47 at Knob Noster-20 - Final | 47-20 |
7:00 pm | Triad-30 at Civic Memorial-21 - Final | 30-21 |
7:00 pm | Slater-22 at Orrick-60 - Final | 60-22 |
7:00 pm | Herrin-35 at Harrisburg, Illinois-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Pattonville-34 at Parkway North-48 - Final | 48-34 |
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-14 at Waterloo-26 - Final | 26-14 |
7:00 pm | Affton-7 at Clayton-46 - Final | 46-7 |
7:00 pm | Cabool-7 at Salem-39 - Final | 39-7 |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-19 at Kirkwood-30 - Final | 30-19 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.) at Shawnee Mission East | Rivalry |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-20 at Rock Bridge-14 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Butler-24 at University Academy-12 - Final | 24-12 |
7:00 pm | Archie-0 at Diamond-21 - Final | 21-0 |
7:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-43 at Louisiana-12 - Final | 43-12 |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-63 at Thayer-8 - Final | 63-8 |
7:00 pm | Eureka-49 at Northwest Cedar Hill-6 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission Northwest-38 at Shawnee Mission North-61 - Final | 61-38 |
7:00 pm | Priory-7 at St. Dominic-31 - Final | 31-7 |
7:00 pm | Hickman-12 at Liberty North-47 - Final | 47-12 |
7:00 pm | Dexter-7 at Malden-44 - Final | 44-7 |
7:00 pm | Sparta-6 at Anna-Jonesboro-51 - Final | 51-6 |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-14 at Fort Osage-41 - Final | 41-14 |
7:00 pm | Adrian-6 at Fair Grove-60 - Final | 60-6 |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Orchard Farm-14 - Final | 14-0 |
7:00 pm | Holt-28 at Troy Buchanan-43 - Final | 43-28 |
7:00 pm | Westran-34 at Paris-6 - Final | 34-6 |
7:00 pm | Webb City-55 at Branson-14 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | MICDS-38 at Hillsboro-22 - Final | 38-22 |
7:00 pm | Wentworth Millitary-8 at Santa Fe-52 - Final | 52-8 |
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-28 at Olathe East-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Rolla-6 at West Plains-28 - Final | 28-6 |
7:00 pm | Grandview-0 at Crystal City-13 - Forfeit | 13-0 |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-0 at Marceline-68 - Final | 68-0 |
7:00 pm | Lawson-42 at West Platte-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-23 at Macon-24 - Final | 24-23 |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-22 at Palmyra-16 - Final | 22-16 |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-16 at Excelsior Springs-36 - Final | 36-16 |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-29 at Cassville-30 - Final | 30-29 |
7:00 pm | Manila, Ark.-20 at Piggott (Ark.)-21 - Final | 21-20 |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-49 at Versailles-0 - Final | 49-0 |
7:00 pm | Granite City-13 at Belleville West-37 - Final | 37-13 |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-28 at Clark County-0 - Final | 28-0 |
7:00 pm | Battle-50 at Hannibal-27 - Final | 50-27 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-16 at Parkway Central-64 - Final | 64-16 |
7:00 pm | Olathe North-17 at Olathe Northwest-14 - Final | 17-14 |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-41 at Washington-25 - Final | 41-25 |
7:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-67 at Cuba-52 - Final | 67-52 |
7:00 pm | Flora-28 at Carlyle-16 - Final | 28-16 |
7:00 pm | Maryville-52 at St. Joseph Lafayette-20 - Final | 52-20 |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-21 at Marion-55 - Final | 55-21 |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-35 at Jefferson-26 - Final | 35-26 |
7:00 pm | Miller-14 at Appleton City-33 - Final | 33-14 |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-46 at Cole Camp-0 - Final | 46-0 |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at East St. Louis-60 - Final | 60-0 |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-12 at Ozark-34 - Final | 34-12 |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-54 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-8 - Final | 54-8 |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission South-14 at Shawnee Mission West-42 - Final | 42-14 |
7:00 pm | Owensville-63 at St. Clair-53 - Final | 63-53 |
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-6 at Kincaid South Fork-56 - Final | 56-6 |
7:00 pm | New Madrid County Central-13 at Caruthersville-76 - Final | 76-13 |
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-44 at Alton-6 - Final | 44-6 |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-0 at South Callaway-48 - Final | 48-0 |
7:00 pm | Princeton-73 at Polo-80 - Final | 80-73 |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-12 at St. Pius X (Kansas City)-21 - Final | 21-12 |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro-61 at Benton, Illinois-45 - Final | 61-45 |
7:00 pm | St. Croix Central (Wisc.)-53 at Prescott (Wisc.)-12 - Final | 53-12 |
7:00 pm | Clopton-20 at Mark Twain-28 - Final | 28-20 |
7:00 pm | Union-32 at Hermann-23 - Final | 32-23 |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-10 at Park Hill-31 - Final | 31-10 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-46 at Parkway South-7 - Final | 46-7 |
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-47 at Massac County-12 - Final | 47-12 |
7:00 pm | Chaffee-54 at Kelly-0 - Final | 54-0 |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-0 at Putnam County, Mo.-40 - Final | 40-0 |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-54 at Litchfield-21 - Final | 54-21 |
7:00 pm | Oakville-17 at Mehlville-10 - Final | 17-10 |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-22 at Liberal-28 - Final | 28-22 |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-6 at Blair Oaks-45 - Final | 45-6 |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-7 at South Shelby-33 - Final | 33-7 |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-14 at Farmington-21 - Final | 21-14 |
7:00 pm | Ash Grove-7 at Strafford-33 - Final | 33-7 |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-35 at Glendale-63 - Final | 63-35 |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-20 at Sullivan-42 - Final | 42-20 |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-12 at Pawnee, Illinois-47 - Final | 47-12 |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-34 at Schuyler County-8 - Final | 34-8 |
7:00 pm | Gillespie-6 at Greenville-46 - Final | 46-6 |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-27 at Ava-61 - Final | 61-27 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-21 at Lee's Summit North-48 - Final | 48-21 |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-54 at Park Hills Central-30 - Final | 54-30 |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-42 at Sweet Springs-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Joplin-38 at Springfield Hillcrest-35 - Final | 38-35 |
7:00 pm | Fulton-12 at Kirksville-13 - Final | 13-12 |
7:00 pm | Kearney-42 at Platte County-39 - Final | 42-39 |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-7 at Staley-50 - Final | 50-7 |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-18 at Winfield-44 - Final | 44-18 |
7:00 pm | Tipton-44 at Concordia-22 - Final | 44-22 |
7:00 pm | Nashville-27 at Du Quoin-64 - Final | 64-27 |
7:00 pm | Hollister-28 at Marshfield-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-62 at Montgomery County-24 - Final | 62-24 |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-26 at Drexel-58 - Final | 58-26 |
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-35 at St. Charles West-47 - Final | 47-35 |
7:00 pm | Waynesville-0 at Kickapoo-43 - Final | 43-0 |
7:00 pm | SLUH-53 at Jackson-28 - Final | 53-28 |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-35 at Truman-14 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Carl Sandburg-32 at Fort Zumwalt West-29 - Final | 32-29 |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-32 at Lathrop-58 - Final | 58-32 |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-56 at East Buchanan-12 - Final | 56-12 |
7:00 pm | Gateway STEM-14 at Junction City-43 - Final | 43-14 |
7:00 pm | O'Hara-34 at Warrensburg-54 - Final | 54-34 |
7:00 pm | Wright City-23 at Bowling Green-14 - Final | 23-14 |
7:00 pm | Odessa-12 at Harrisonville-36 - Final | 36-12 |
7:00 pm | Charleston-20 at Herculaneum-16 - Final | 20-16 |
7:00 pm | Osage-40 at California-19 - Final | 40-19 |
7:00 pm | North Platte-14 at Plattsburg-44 - Final | 44-14 |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-14 at Columbia-55 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | Fayette-14 at Knox County-24 - Final | 24-14 |
7:00 pm | Marquette-38 at Lindbergh-22 - Final | 38-22 |
7:00 pm | Boonville-47 at Marshall-21 - Final | 47-21 |
7:00 pm | Marionville-20 at Stockton-41 - Final | 41-20 |
7:00 pm | KC Center-49 at Smith-Cotton-17 - Final | 49-17 |
7:00 pm | Osceola-18 at Pleasant Hope-20 - Final | 20-18 |
7:00 pm | Central Homeschool-30 at Missouri Military Academy-39 - Final | 39-30 |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-14 at Springfield Catholic-16 - Final | 16-14 |
7:00 pm | Cameron-0 at Smithville-42 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Wood River-46 at Nokomis-34 - Final | 46-34 |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-35 at St. Mary's-44 - Final | 44-35 |
7:00 pm | Summit Christian-60 at Lighthouse Christian-20 - Final | 60-20 |
7:00 pm | Richmond-46 at Lexington-21 - Final | 46-21 |
7:00 pm | Oak Grove-0 at Grain Valley-7 - Final | 7-0 |
7:00 pm | Jasper-21 at Lockwood-19 - Final | 21-19 |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-55 at Houston-15 - Final | 55-15 |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-32 at Pana-7 - Final | 32-7 |
7:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-32 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-13 - Final | 32-13 |
7:00 pm | CBC-45 at Vianney-21 - Final | 45-21 |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-42 at Skyline-50 - Final | 50-42 |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-20 at Brentwood-63 - Final | 63-20 |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-26 at Blue Springs-21 - Final | 26-21 |
7:00 pm | Highland-49 at Jerseyville-46 - Final | 49-46 |
7:00 pm | Seneca-6 at Lamar-49 - Final | 49-6 |
7:00 pm | De Soto-31 at Potosi-33 - Final | 33-31 |
7:00 pm | Kennett-42 at East Prairie-27 - Final | 42-27 |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-50 at DuBourg-14 - Final | 50-14 |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-22 at St. Joseph Central-47 - Final | 47-22 |
7:00 pm | Moberly-29 at Mexico-39 - Final | 39-29 |
7:00 pm | Van Horn-14 at Lincoln College Prep-34 - Final | 34-14 |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-28 vs Althoff-54 at Lindenwood-Belleville - Final | 54-28 |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-34 at Winnetonka-0 - Final | 34-0 |
7:00 pm | Trenton-21 at Gallatin-35 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-42 at Buffalo-26 - Final | 42-26 |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-28 at O'Fallon-70 - Final | 70-28 |
7:00 pm | East Newton-13 at Monett-56 - Final | 56-13 |
7:00 pm | Bonner Springs (Kan.)-14 at Pittsburg, Kansas-35 - Final | 35-14 |
7:00 pm | Parkview-29 at Lebanon-47 - Final | 47-29 |
7:00 pm | Westminster-46 at Borgia-35 - Final | 46-35 |
7:00 pm | Crest Ridge-14 at Windsor (Sedalia)-20 - Final | 20-14 |
7:00 pm | Aurora-28 at McDonald County-14 - Final | 28-14 |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-43 at Fort Zumwalt East-19 - Final | 43-19 |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-37 at Springfield Central-0 - Final | 37-0 |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-27 at Carrollton-7 - Final | 27-7 |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs Ladue-34 at SLUH - Final | 34-7 |
7:00 pm | Carthage-35 at Neosho-21 - Final | 35-21 |
7:00 pm | Staunton-6 at Roxana-31 - Final | 31-6 |
7:00 pm | Riverton, Kan.-42 at Cherokee-Southeast (Kan.)-0 - Final | 42-0 |
7:00 pm | Festus-13 at Poplar Bluff-42 - Final | 42-13 |
7:00 pm | Nevada-20 at Clinton-49 - Final | 49-20 |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-28 at Pierce City-42 - Final | 42-28 |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-55 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | 55-0 |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-48 at Rogers Heritage, Ark.-17 - Final | 48-17 |
7:00 pm | Hallsville-8 at Eldon-35 - Final | 35-8 |
7:00 pm | Pinckneyville-7 at Carterville-14 - Final | 14-7 |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-47 at Nixa-14 - Final | 47-14 |
7:00 pm | Milan-21 at Maysville-42 - Final | 42-21 |
7:00 pm | St. James-55 at Pacific-12 - Final | 55-12 |
7:00 pm | Fox-35 at Seckman-0 - Final | 35-0 |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-30 at Breese Central-60 - Final | 60-30 |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-62 at Sherwood-0 - Final | 62-0 |
7:00 pm | Belton-30 at Grandview K.C.-12 - Final | 30-12 |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-55 at Piasa Southwestern-14 - Final | 55-14 |
7:00 pm | West Hancock-40 at Morrison-35 - Final | 40-35 |
7:00 pm | Hayti-42 at Portageville-7 - Final | 42-7 |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-30 at North County-60 - Final | 60-30 |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-20 at Savannah-6 - Final | 20-6 |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-14 at Lutheran St. Charles-55 - Final | 55-14 |
7:30 pm | Jefferson City-6 at Rockhurst-49 - Final | 49-6 |