Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Four Rivers Conference Meet | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Championships |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Calvary-0 vs Canton-6 at Belle - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Hazelwood Central-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry-1 vs O'Fallon Christian-11 at Winfield - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Maplewood-RH-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-0 vs Hancock-1 at Lutheran South - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kennedy-1 at Principia-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-0 vs Edwardsville-5 at Granite City - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 vs Duchesne-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff-4 vs Mater Dei-0 at Oerter Field - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville East-1 vs Quincy-4 at O'Fallon - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-2 vs Metro-1 at Maplewood-RH - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-2 vs Cleveland-3 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
5:30 pm | CBC-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-0 vs Missouri Military Academy-4 at Winfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Oakville-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-2 at SLUH-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Clair-0 at Lutheran South-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Whitfield-0 vs Priory-7 at Principia - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-4 at Union-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-1 vs Collinsville-4 at Granite City - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Charles-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 vs St. Charles West-5 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 vs Highland-2 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-0 at Gibault-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-2 at St. Mary's-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at O'Fallon-1 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Francis Howell-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Holt at Hannibal | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Borgia-61 at Westminster-103 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Affton vs McCluer at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Hazelwood Central | |
4:15 pm | Timberland at Hazelwood West | |
4:30 pm | Marquette at Parkway South | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade, Lafayette at Ladue | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour at Kirkwood |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Barat-0 vs Ursuline-1 at Westminster - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 at Visitation-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Parkway South-7 at Eureka - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-0 vs Oakville-2 at Parkway West - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-4 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 vs Pattonville-1 at Eureka - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Four Rivers Conference Meet | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Championship |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | University City-0 vs Visitation-2 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-2 vs Vashon-0 at Miller Career - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville West-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-2 at Breese Central-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Tech-0 vs Trinity-2 at Crossroads College Prep - Final | |
4:30 pm | Oakville-2 vs Seckman-0 at Oakville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs St. Joseph's-2 at Webster Groves - Final | |
4:30 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Whitfield-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Caledonia-0 vs Valle Catholic-2 at Bismarck - Final | |
5:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 vs Orchard Farm-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River at Greenville | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Eureka - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-1 vs Union-2 at Sullivan - Final | |
5:15 pm | Wesclin-1 at Centralia, Illinois-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Marion at Carbondale | |
5:30 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 vs Lutheran North-1 at Crossroads College Prep - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Webster Groves - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 vs Lindbergh-2 at Oakville - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carterville at Sparta | |
5:30 pm | Confluence-0 vs Soldan-2 at Miller Career - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hallsville-0 vs Hermann-2 at Tolton Catholic - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
6:00 pm | Staunton at Bunker Hill | |
6:00 pm | Christ Our Savior Lutheran-2 at Okawville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Payson Seymour at Hardin Calhoun | |
6:00 pm | Jennings-0 vs Duchesne-0 at St. Charles - Final | |
6:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-0 vs Kennedy-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
6:00 pm | Battle-0 vs Timberland-2 at Holt - Final | |
6:00 pm | McKinley-0 vs Hancock-2 at Metro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Missouri School for the Deaf-0 vs Russellville-1 at New Haven - Forfeit | |
6:00 pm | Triad-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 vs Borgia-2 at Lutheran St. Charles - Final | |
6:15 pm | Marissa-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Vincent-2 vs Bismarck-0 at Bismarck - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sullivan-2 vs St. Clair-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-0 vs Ste. Genevieve-2 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Fort Zumwalt East - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Hillsboro-1 at Oakville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Highland-1 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Centralia, Mo.-0 vs Tolton Catholic-2 at Tolton Catholic - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Rosati-Kain-2 at Miller Career - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 at New Athens-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Barat-0 vs Chamois-2 at New Haven - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normandy-0 vs MICDS-2 at Villa Duchesne - Final | |
7:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Mount Olive-1 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Red Bud at Centralia, Illinois | |
7:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Holt-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Eureka-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Eureka - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Sullivan-2 vs Union-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
7:30 pm | Borgia-2 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-0 vs Valle Catholic-2 at Bismarck - Final | |
8:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Park Hills Central - Final | |
8:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-0 vs Hermann-2 at Tolton Catholic - Final |
+