Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | All Suburban Conference Meet | |
9:00 am | MCC Championships | |
9:00 am | Wood River Invitational | |
9:00 am | AAA Championships | |
9:30 am | Centralia Invitational | |
11:20 am | Runnin' Red Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Chaminade-0 at Jefferson City-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran South-7 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Pacific-0 at Rolla-3 - Final | |
10:30 am | Cape Notre Dame-1 at Priory-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | CBC-3 vs Blue Valley Northwest, Kan.-0 at Jefferson City - Final | |
11:00 am | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis at Westwood Baptist | |
11:00 am | Gillespie-0 vs Staunton-3 at Carlinville - Final | |
11:30 am | Troy Buchanan-0 at Washington-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 at O'Fallon Christian-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Rockhurst vs Kickapoo at Jefferson City | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Clair-5 vs Richland Essex-0 at Belle - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-4 vs Nixa-0 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-1 at Belle-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Summit-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herrin-1 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
10:45 pm | Springfield Catholic-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | COMO Invitational |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Jefferson-2 vs Kelly-0 at Saxony Lutheran - Final | |
11:00 am | North Callaway-1 vs Centralia, Mo.-8 at Montgomery County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Seckman-3 at Poplar Bluff - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Clayton at Parkway South | |
9:00 am | Kirkwood-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
9:15 am | Brentwood vs Lindbergh at Parkway South | |
10:00 am | Eureka-0 at Summit-3 - Final | |
10:15 am | Ladue-1 vs Lafayette-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Joseph's-4 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
11:15 am | Webster Groves-1 vs Marquette-0 at Summit - Final | |
11:30 am | Oakville-2 vs University City-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
11:30 am | Oakville vs University City at Edwardsville | |
12:45 pm | Pattonville-0 vs Parkway West-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-3 at Notre Dame de Sion-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-1 at Pembroke Hill-0 - Final |
Football
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Wood River Invitational | |
9:00 am | All Suburban Conference Meet | |
9:30 am | Centralia Invitational | |
9:30 am | AAA Championships | |
9:30 am | Runnin' Red Invitational |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Maryville-5 vs St. Pius X (Kansas City)-3 at Minor Park - Final | |
8:30 am | Barstow-5 vs Marshall-0 at Minor Park - Final | |
9:00 am | Palmyra-3 vs St. Dominic-5 at MICDS - Final | |
9:00 am | Metro-0 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
9:00 am | Blue Springs South-0 at Lee's Summit West-5 - Final | |
9:00 am | Incarnate Word-0 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
9:00 am | Joplin-0 vs Springfield Central-5 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
9:00 am | Cor Jesu-5 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Logan-Rogersville-0 at Springfield Catholic-5 - Final | |
9:00 am | Glendale-5 vs Jefferson City-2 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
9:00 am | Nevada-5 at Mount Vernon-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Windsor (Imperial)-0 vs Kennett-5 at John Burroughs - Final | |
9:00 am | McCluer North-0 vs Francis Howell Central-5 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
9:00 am | Parkway Central-5 at St. Joseph's-3 - Final | |
9:00 am | Park Hill South-5 at Liberty (KC)-3 - Final | |
9:00 am | Rock Bridge-5 vs Timberland-0 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
10:00 am | Althoff vs South Seven Tourn. at Althoff | |
1:00 pm | Glendale-2 vs Springfield Central-5 at Cooper Tennis Complex - Final | |
1:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-5 vs Nevada-0 at Mount Vernon - Final | |
1:00 pm | Barstow-5 vs Maryville-0 at Minor Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 vs Rock Bridge-5 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kennett-0 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-5 at Park Hill South-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cor Jesu-0 vs Parkway Central-5 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
8:00 pm | 0 | |
8:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at Southwestern Conference Tourna-0 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Hannibal-2 vs Freeburg-1 at Quincy - Final | |
8:00 am | Carbondale-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | Visitation-1 vs Raytown-1 at Grain Valley - Final | |
8:00 am | Glendale-1 vs Carl Junction-1 at Ozark - Final | |
8:00 am | North Mac-1 vs Carlinville-2 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
8:00 am | Republic-0 vs Nixa-2 at Ozark - Final | |
8:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Notre Dame de Sion-2 at Ozark - Final | |
8:15 am | Oak Park-1 vs Marquette-1 at Truman - Final | |
9:00 am | O'Fallon Christian-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
9:00 am | Jacksonville, Illinois-1 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
9:00 am | East St. Louis-1 vs Alton-2 at Highland - Final | |
9:00 am | Vandalia-0 vs Breese Central-2 at Highland - Final | |
9:00 am | Lovejoy-1 vs Granite City-2 at Red Bud - Final | |
9:00 am | Visitation-1 vs Concordia, MO-1 at Grain Valley - Final | |
9:00 am | Dupo-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Freeburg-1 vs Peoria Notre Dame-2 at Quincy - Final | |
9:00 am | Warrenton-0 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Ozark - Final | |
9:00 am | Mount Olive-2 vs Gillespie-0 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
9:00 am | Versailles-2 vs Crystal City-0 at Versailles - Final | |
9:00 am | Edwardsville-2 vs Plainfield Central-1 at St. Charles East - Final | |
9:00 am | Winona-0 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
9:45 am | Liberty (KC)-2 vs Marquette-0 at Truman - Final | |
10:00 am | Dupo-0 vs Roxana-2 at Red Bud - Final | |
10:00 am | Springfield, Illinois vs Cahokia at Quincy | |
10:00 am | Breese Central-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Visitation-0 at Grain Valley-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Warrenton-0 vs Carl Junction-2 at Ozark - Final | |
10:00 am | Decatur Eisenhower-0 vs Freeburg-2 at Quincy - Final | |
10:00 am | Winona-0 vs Notre Dame de Sion-2 at Ozark - Final | |
10:00 am | Lovejoy-0 vs Wesclin-2 at Red Bud - Final | |
10:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-0 vs Carlinville-2 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
10:00 am | Alton-1 vs Carbondale-2 at Highland - Final | |
10:00 am | O'Fallon Christian-0 vs Nixa-2 at Ozark - Final | |
10:45 am | Republic-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
10:45 am | Rosati-Kain-0 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
10:45 am | Glendale-0 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Ozark - Final | |
11:00 am | Springfield, Illinois-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Roxana-1 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Wesclin-2 vs Granite City-1 at Red Bud - Final | |
11:00 am | Vandalia vs Carbondale at Highland | |
11:00 am | Mount Olive-2 vs Staunton-1 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
11:00 am | East St. Louis-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Aurora Rosary-0 vs Edwardsville-2 at St. Charles East - Final | |
11:40 am | Winona-1 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at Ozark - Final | |
11:40 am | O'Fallon Christian-1 vs Republic-1 at Ozark - Final | |
11:40 am | Warrenton-0 vs Glendale-2 at Ozark - Final | |
12:00 pm | Crystal City-0 vs Southern Boone-2 at Versailles - Final | |
12:00 pm | Alton-2 vs Vandalia-0 at Highland - Final | |
12:00 pm | Bunker Hill-0 vs Carlinville-2 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
12:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-1 vs Marquette-1 at Truman - Final | |
12:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois vs Cahokia at Quincy | |
12:00 pm | Wesclin-2 vs Roxana-0 at Red Bud - Final | |
12:00 pm | Visitation-2 vs Grandview K.C.-0 at Grain Valley - Final | |
12:00 pm | Breese Central-2 vs East St. Louis-0 at Highland - Final | |
12:00 pm | Metamora-2 vs Freeburg-1 at Quincy - Final | |
12:30 pm | Carl Junction-0 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Ozark - Final | |
12:30 pm | Notre Dame de Sion-0 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Nixa-0 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lovejoy-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Granite City-2 vs Dupo-0 at Red Bud - Final | |
1:00 pm | Visitation-0 vs O'Hara-2 at Grain Valley - Final | |
1:00 pm | Roxana-2 vs Lovejoy-0 at Red Bud - Final | |
1:30 pm | Warrenton-0 vs Winona-2 at Ozark - Final | |
1:30 pm | Marquette-0 vs Park Hill-2 at Truman - Final | |
1:30 pm | Carl Junction-1 vs Lafayette-2 at Ozark - Final | |
1:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
1:50 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Naperville Central-0 at St. Charles East - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mount Olive-2 vs Carlinville-1 at Bunker Hill - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cahokia-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Quincy - Final | |
2:00 pm | Crystal City-0 vs Green Ridge-2 at Versailles - Final | |
2:00 pm | Granite City-2 vs Roxana-0 at Red Bud - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wesclin-0 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Notre Dame de Sion-0 vs Lee's Summit North-2 at Ozark - Final | |
2:30 pm | Republic-2 vs O'Fallon Christian-0 at Ozark - Final | |
2:30 pm | Glendale-0 vs Nixa-2 at Ozark - Final | |
3:30 pm | Winona-0 vs Republic-2 at Ozark - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs Metamora-2 at Quincy - Final | |
3:30 pm | Nixa-0 at Ozark-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Lee's Summit North-0 at Ozark - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Quincy-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Ozark-0 - Final |
+