Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Crystal City-35 vs Barat-42 at Kennedy - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valmeyer-65 vs Metro-East Lutheran JV-30 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
5:15 pm | Sandoval-25 vs St. Elmo-78 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-41 at Kennedy-36 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gillespie-61 vs Roxana-52 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mounds Meridian-37 vs Herrin-40 at Carterville - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-70 vs Carnahan-43 at Alton - Final | |
6:00 pm | North Tech-65 vs Cardinal Ritter-76 at Borgia - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bartonville Limestone-71 at Mahomet-Seymour-79 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pekin-43 at Springfield Lanphier-60 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Belleville East-66 vs Springfield, Illinois-43 at Centralia, Illinois - Final | |
6:30 pm | Staunton-17 vs Alton Marquette-58 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:45 pm | South Central-80 vs Ramsey-58 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-74 vs Mattoon-51 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-57 at Carterville-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-37 vs Gibault-61 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
7:30 pm | Normandy-52 at Borgia-63 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Taylorville-57 at Civic Memorial-49 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Peoria Manual-84 vs North Chicago-55 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lincoln, Illinois-46 at Cahokia-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-54 at Alton-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-23 at Nokomis-50 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mascoutah-48 at Centralia, Illinois-52 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-57 vs Madison, Illinois-45 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
8:15 pm | Mount Olive-65 at Mulberry Grove-42 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Marissa-55 at Metro-East Lutheran-66 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-32 vs Marion-44 at Carterville - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Chatham Glenwood-46 vs McCluer North-42 at O'Fallon - Final | |
11:30 am | Hazelwood Central-49 vs Breese Central-19 at O'Fallon - Final | |
2:30 pm | Cairo, Illinois-38 vs New Madrid County Central-49 at Charleston - Final | |
3:00 pm | McCluer North-52 vs Belleville West-69 at O'Fallon - Final | |
3:45 pm | Senath-Hornersville-37 vs St. Pius X-59 at Charleston - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-55 vs Chatham Glenwood-49 at O'Fallon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Puxico-71 at Charleston-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Breese Central-29 at O'Fallon-51 - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-1 vs Edwardsville MVCHA-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
8:30 pm | Triad-5 vs Highland-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
9:10 pm | Collinsville-5 vs Columbia-7 at Granite Rink - Final |
+