Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Chicago Uplift-71 vs Chaminade-86 at UIC Pavilion - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Pius X-54 vs De Soto-77 at De Soto - Final | |
12:30 pm | Seckman-53 vs Riverview Gardens-65 at De Soto - Final | |
12:30 pm | Greenville, Missouri-69 at Valley Caledonia-56 - Final | |
12:30 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-85 vs Springfield Central-80 at Parkview - Final | |
1:00 pm | Christ Our Rock-46 at Valmeyer-72 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Lake Hamilton, Ark.-50 vs Bolivar-74 at Branson - Final | |
2:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-62 at Parkview-71 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jackson-64 at Carbondale-70 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Winfield-47 vs North County Christian-27 at Winfield - Final | |
3:00 pm | Flora-31 vs Greenville-61 at Carlyle - Final | |
3:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-18 vs Carnahan-68 at Cleveland - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fox-29 vs Cape Girardeau Central-68 at De Soto - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Louis Knights-47 vs Elsberry-60 at Winfield - Final | |
3:30 pm | Bunker-39 vs Bismarck-58 at Valley Caledonia - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton-71 vs Granite City-45 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Raytown-53 vs Lafayette-47 at Parkview - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-36 vs Summit-42 at De Soto - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fulton-52 vs Clopton-42 at Montgomery County - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-71 at Branson-74 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan, Illinois-28 at Jerseyville-52 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-47 vs Woodlawn-42 at Carlyle - Final | |
4:30 pm | Althoff-80 vs Chicago Curie-81 at Marshall County (Ky.) - Final | |
5:00 pm | Collinsville-51 vs O'Fallon-61 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Nixa-79 vs De Smet-75 at Parkview - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-31 vs O'Fallon Christian-43 at Winfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-50 at Vandalia-71 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Athens-54 at Carlyle-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-54 vs Columbia-65 at Wesclin - Final | |
6:00 pm | Red Bud-46 vs Steeleville-34 at Trico - Final | |
6:15 pm | Confluence-66 at Murphysboro-79 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Warrenton-66 vs Timberland-63 at Winfield - Final | |
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-53 vs Belleville West-59 at SIU Edwardsville - Final | |
7:30 pm | Nashville-61 at Wesclin-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Pinckneyville-45 vs Okawville-54 at Carlyle - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hermann-74 at Montgomery County-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-29 at Centralia, Illinois-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-48 vs Jefferson City-49 at Marshall - Final | |
7:45 pm | Roosevelt-47 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-53 at Murphysboro - Final | |
8:00 pm | East St. Louis-84 vs Belleville East-77 at SIU Edwardsville - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Incarnate Word-55 vs Helias-16 at Columbia College - Final | |
9:00 am | St. Clair-54 at Northwest Cedar Hill-39 - Final | |
10:00 am | Troy Buchanan-52 vs Westminster-45 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell North-45 vs Festus-56 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Pius X-55 vs De Soto-49 at De Soto - Final | |
11:00 am | Farmington-66 vs University City-51 at De Soto - Final | |
11:00 am | Jefferson-36 at Valley Caledonia-56 - Final | |
11:00 am | Alton Marquette-49 at Carrollton, Illinois-48 - Final | |
11:30 am | Holt-20 vs St. Dominic-31 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lake Hamilton, Ark.-35 vs Bolivar-40 at Branson - Final | |
12:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-46 vs Ladue-37 at Northwest Cedar Hill - Final | |
12:30 pm | Carbondale-37 at Althoff-51 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Steeleville-40 at Pinckneyville-64 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nashville-31 at Okawville-32 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Eureka-75 vs Fort Zumwalt South-73 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
1:00 pm | Vandalia-49 at Piasa Southwestern-37 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Carlinville-24 at Auburn-43 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Oakville-54 vs North County-56 at De Soto - Final | |
2:00 pm | Hillsboro-50 vs Seckman-33 at De Soto - Final | |
2:30 pm | St. Charles-24 vs Hickman-47 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-62 at Bunker Hill-48 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Central A&M-55 at Taylorville-49 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Mount Zion-37 at Pana-44 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Marissa-20 at Gibault-46 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Bowling Green-48 vs New Haven-52 at Montgomery County - Final | |
3:00 pm | Perryville-43 vs Potosi-58 at Fredericktown - Final | |
3:00 pm | Union-26 at Branson-51 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Southern Boone-57 at John Burroughs-26 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Osage-43 vs St. James-57 at Eugene - Final | |
6:00 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-55 vs Carnahan-53 at Soldan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-46 vs Clopton-65 at Montgomery County - Final | |
10:00 pm | St. Joseph's-69 vs Battle-54 at Columbia College - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Marquette Relays | |
9:00 am | Eudal Early-Season Invitational |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-9 vs Francis Howell North-1 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:30 pm | Summit-4 vs Eureka-3 at Affton Rink - Final | |
7:45 pm | Ladue-8 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | |
8:15 pm | Francis Howell-4 vs Francis Howell Central-1 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-4 vs MICDS-1 at Webster Rink - Final | |
9:10 pm | Lindbergh-4 vs Seckman-3 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | |
9:15 pm | SLUH-4 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:15 pm | Westminster-1 vs Edwardsville-8 at Affton Rink - Final | |
9:30 pm | Chaminade-1 vs De Smet-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs St. Mary's-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final |
Wrestling
+