Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran South Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Webster Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Monroe County Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central-179 vs Red Bud-169 at North County Country Club - Final |
Boys Soccer
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East, McCluer South-Berkeley at Affton | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-63 at John Burroughs-117 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Summit | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Jackson | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh at Kirkwood | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central at Marquette | |
8:30 pm | Timberland at Francis Howell |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | De Soto-5 vs Kelly-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
6:00 am | Jackson-5 vs De Soto-6 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-2 at Hazelwood West-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-4 at Metro-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Festus-17 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-5 at McCluer-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-4 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-17 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-7 vs Rosati-Kain-12 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-9 at Fort Zumwalt East-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-7 at Parkway West-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-4 at Summit-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-7 at Bayless-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kennedy-4 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-17 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-19 vs Duchesne-9 at McNair Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-11 vs Clayton-2 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Seckman-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-11 at Eureka-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-10 at Northwest Cedar Hill-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-24 at Winfield-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-21 vs University City-4 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-18 at Mehlville-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-4 at Fox-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-15 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Washington-7 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt at Brentwood | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Francis Howell-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-5 at Francis Howell North-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-8 at North County-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Montgomery County-10 at Wright City-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-18 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hermann-0 at Pacific-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Potosi-1 at Park Hills Central-16 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-1 at Sullivan-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro-14 at Perryville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. James-4 at Owensville-14 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-15 at Herculaneum-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Owasso, Okla.-8 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Nerinx Hall-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Villa Duchesne-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-1 at Summit-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Lutheran South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-0 at MICDS-7 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-12 at Tipton-26 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Incarnate Word vs Lutheran South at Jefferson Barracks | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-236 vs Troy Buchanan-204 at Woods Fort - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Francis Howell at TBD | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-225 vs Clayton-211 at Highland Country Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway South-212 vs Eureka-204 at The Legends - Final | |
3:30 pm | Roxana vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles vs Borgia at TBD | |
3:30 pm | Timberland vs Francis Howell North at TBD | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-202 vs Summit-193 at TBD - Final | |
3:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill, Pattonville at Lindbergh | |
3:30 pm | ||
3:45 pm | Lafayette-181 vs Parkway Central-183 at Four Seasons CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-172 vs MICDS-173 at The Landings At Spirit GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville-199 vs O'Fallon-165 at Tamarack - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial 208, Alton 210, Triad 215, Litchfield 216 |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+