Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Roxana vs Mater Dei at Bent Oak | |
4:00 pm | Marissa vs Wesclin at TBD | |
4:00 pm | Okawville-184 vs Valmeyer-193 at Acorns Golf Links - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 am | Orchard Farm-1 at Brentwood-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-5 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-9 vs Valley Park-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-8 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-0 vs Metro-10 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | University City-2 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-5 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-7 at Principia-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-11 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 vs Soldan-4 at Minnie Wood - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-0 at DuBourg-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 at Wesclin-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-5 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vandalia at Gillespie | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM-10 vs Vashon-0 at De Soto Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Freeburg-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Triad-0 at Trinity - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Festus-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-0 at North County-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington-0 vs Seckman-4 at Affton - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Perryville-10 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-1 at Warrenton-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Highland-5 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless-3 at Kennedy-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mater Dei-3 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 vs Troy Buchanan-2 at Liberty (Wentzville) - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-4 vs Alton Marquette-0 at Columbia - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trinity-0 vs Clayton-2 at Trinity - Final | |
6:00 pm | Winfield-1 at St. Charles West-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-8 vs St. Mary's-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs SLUH-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-5 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-6 at Lutheran St. Charles-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-3 at Affton-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carbondale-2 at Cape Notre Dame-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Summit-6 at Fort Zumwalt East-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-4 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-2 vs Farmington-0 at Columbia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Oakville-2 vs Webster Groves-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Vianney-1 vs O'Fallon-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Waterloo-3 at Soccer Park - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Hazelwood Central at Fort Zumwalt South | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-62 vs SLUH-124 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer South-Berkeley, University City at Affton | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West vs McCluer at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour vs Webster Groves at St. Louis CC-Meramec | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-111 at Parkway West-75 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Ladue at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Parkway North-56 at Pattonville-123 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Cleveland-9 at HancockJV-16 - Final | |
4:15 am | Parkway West-6 at Westminster-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-7 vs Jackson-8 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-28 at Riverview Gardens-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at Incarnate Word-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-15 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-21 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-17 at Herculaneum-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-1 at DuBourg-21 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-26 at Hazelwood East-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Francis Howell Central-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-4 at Timberland-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-9 at Liberty (Wentzville)-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-10 at Trinity-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Metro-17 vs University City-2 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-0 vs Clayton-10 at Shaw Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-8 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-3 at Borgia-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-6 at Orchard Farm-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-14 at Webster Groves-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-14 vs Affton-0 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Warrenton-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-3 at Seckman-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-5 at Mehlville-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-3 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-17 at Bayless-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-9 at Fox-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-16 at Potosi-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-16 at Hermann-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-10 at Washington-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-12 at Perryville-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-13 at New Haven-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Laquey-1 at St. James-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-0 at Sullivan-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North County-5 at Farmington-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at Hillsboro-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-9 at Community R-6-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kennedy-17 vs St. Charles-2 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. James-4 at Pacific-15 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Holt-3 vs Marquette-0 at Ballwin A.A. - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Visitation-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-3 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-3 at University City-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-3 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Summit-6 at Brentwood-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:45 pm | Public High League Meet |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | SIRR Conference-Ohio Division | |
8:00 am | GAC South Championship | |
8:00 am | SIRR Conference-Mississippi Division | |
8:30 am | Suburban XII Conference Tournament | |
1:30 pm | AAA Championships | |
3:30 pm | Eureka-218 vs Lindbergh-209 at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Triad, Waterloo vs.Roxana | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette vs. Columbia vs. Hillsboro | |
3:30 pm | Union vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Sugar Creek CC | |
3:30 pm | Incarnate Word vs. MICDS vs. Lutheran South | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-218 vs Collinsville-172 at Arlington Greens - Final | |
3:45 pm | Oakville-178 vs Lafayette-149 at Forest Hills - Final | |
3:45 pm | Nerinx Hall-181 vs Cor Jesu-167 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Joseph's vs. Visitation vs. Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Marissa vs Freeburg at TBD |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+