Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Bowling Green-35 vs Lutheran St. Charles-51 at Montgomery County - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dixon-39 at Blair Oaks-68 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-80 at Ritenour-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-62 vs St. James-53 at Blair Oaks - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wright City-62 at Montgomery County-81 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-71 at Hazelwood Central-75 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-71 at McCluer-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-70 at Hickman-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-49 at Parkway Central-72 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-48 at Riverview Gardens-43 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-55 vs Brussels-31 at Greenfield, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-78 at Pattonville-88 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-46 at Hazelwood East-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-61 at Warrenton-65 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Borgia-46 at Vianney-57 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marquette-60 at Hazelwood West-55 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Parkway West-44 at Fort Zumwalt West-65 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Holt-41 at Fort Zumwalt North-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-58 at McCluer North-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-37 at De Smet-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-69 at Owensville-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-56 at Priory-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-49 at Parkway North-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Olive-71 vs Metro-East Lutheran-77 at Mount Olive - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-46 vs Okawville-85 at Valmeyer - Final | |
7:00 pm | Soldan-55 at Confluence-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normandy at St. Louis Christian | |
7:00 pm | Roosevelt at Confluence | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-45 at Summit-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-66 at Westminster-63 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rolla-66 at Pacific-76 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-60 at Francis Howell North-56 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-23 vs Alton Marquette-61 at Gibault - Final | |
7:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-61 at Liberty (Wentzville)-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Waterloo-52 at Jerseyville-60 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-52 at Alton-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mater Dei-54 at Effingham-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-47 at Hillsboro-72 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Murphysboro at Marion | |
7:30 pm | Greenfield, Illinois-35 vs Winchester West Central-49 at Greenfield, Illinois - Final | |
7:30 pm | Salem-46 at St. Clair-52 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-49 at Mascoutah-43 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Winfield-41 vs O'Fallon Christian-71 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-77 at Belleville East-67 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Edwardsville-82 at O'Fallon-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | South Callaway-45 vs Southern Boone-77 at Blair Oaks - Final | |
9:00 pm | Fatima-52 vs Tolton-63 at Blair Oaks - Final | |
9:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-41 vs North Callaway-56 at Montgomery County - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Bayless-14 vs Whitfield-76 at Valley Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-50 at Valley Park-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-50 at Visitation-46 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Silex-22 at New Haven-54 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Brentwood-16 vs Metro-48 at Vashon - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles West-56 at Francis Howell North-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Riverview Gardens-36 at Mehlville-50 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sullivan-56 at Owensville-28 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Westminster-36 at Notre Dame-27 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-58 at Parkway West-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-47 at Fox-58 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-41 vs Grandview-37 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-23 at Seckman-41 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kennedy-25 vs Principia-58 at Valley Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway North-66 at Lindbergh-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-52 at Oakville-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-55 at Parkway South-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-31 at St. Joseph's-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial-60 vs Murphysboro-39 at Waterloo - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer-32 at Webster Groves-71 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-37 at Liberty (Wentzville)-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-39 at Fort Zumwalt North-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-44 at Jefferson City-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ursuline-23 at Incarnate Word-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-46 at Troy Buchanan-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-69 at Festus-73 - Final | |
7:00 pm | McCluer North-62 at Marquette-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-49 at Eureka-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-53 at Northwest Cedar Hill-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-41 at Lafayette-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-16 vs Cardinal Ritter-50 at Vashon - Final | |
7:00 pm | Elsberry-40 vs McKinley-31 at New Haven - Final | |
7:30 pm | Park Hills Central-60 vs Cuba-30 at West County (Leadwood) - Final | |
7:30 pm | North County-39 at Union-26 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carterville-43 vs Highland-67 at Waterloo - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hancock-42 vs Herculaneum-81 at Valley Park - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:15 pm | MVCHA 2A Playoffs | |
8:45 pm | MVCHA 1A Playoffs |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Mattoon-33 vs Cahokia-37 at Mahomet-Seymour - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-33 vs Vandalia-39 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lockport-40 vs Edwardsville-19 at Mahomet-Seymour - Final |
+