Baseball
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-14 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-5 at Chaminade-19 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Ladue-1 at MICDS-23 - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-17 vs Parkway West-4 at Parkway West MS - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-5 at CBC-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-6 vs Clayton-9 at Gay Field - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-6 at SLUH-14 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Kirkwood-14 vs Holt-12 at Heartland Park - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:00 am | Trinity vs Affton at TBD | |
8:00 am | Elsberry Invitational-White Division | |
10:00 am | Elsberry Invitational-Red Division | |
3:00 pm | St. Clair, St. James at Sullivan | |
3:15 pm | Summit-252 vs Webster Groves-254 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:15 pm | De Soto vs Windsor (Imperial) at Union Hills | |
3:30 pm | Eureka, Parkway South at Lafayette | |
3:30 pm | CBC-224 vs SLUH-213 at Norman K. Probstein - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway Central-203 vs Ladue-190 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fox, Mehlville at Lindbergh | |
3:40 pm | MICDS vs Westminster at Normandie | |
3:45 pm | John Burroughs-257 vs Priory-255 at St. Albans - Final |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Granite City-9 at East St. Louis-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran vs. Greenville vs. Jacksonville vs. Tria | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-9 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-9 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-4 at SLUH-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-3 at Summit-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-3 at Lindbergh-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs Metro at Tandy Pk. | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-7 at O'Fallon-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Vianney-8 vs St. Mary's-1 at Tower Grove Tennis Center - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Ladue | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-0 at Lafayette-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | School of the Osage Meet | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles Relays | |
4:00 pm | Affton Open | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Relays |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Seckman-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Westminster-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-2 at Summit-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Affton-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Alton-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-2 at Cape Notre Dame-0 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Hazelwood Central-8 at Francis Howell-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-10 at Westminster-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-8 at Francis Howell North-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-17 at Visitation-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-16 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville West-3 at O'Fallon-17 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-20 at Notre Dame-4 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at St. Charles West-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Maplewood-RH-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-0 vs Metro-10 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Notre Dame-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at Hazelwood Central-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-7 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana-2 vs Mascoutah-0 at Soccer Park (Wood River) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-1 vs McKinley-2 at Roosevelt - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-1 at Mater Dei-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jennings-1 at University City-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Wood River-0 vs Civic Memorial-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-2 at Sumner-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-4 at Villa Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-10 at Normandy-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-0 at St. Vincent-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | MICDS-2 at Principia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crosspoint Christian-1 at Sullivan-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Laquey-0 at St. James-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville at Staunton | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-5 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville East-0 at Granite City-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-1 at St. Clair-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Highland-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Francis Howell North-3 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-4 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-0 at Parkway West-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Seckman-0 at Lafayette-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-6 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Borgia-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-0 at O'Fallon-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-3 at Trinity-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Althoff-2 vs Carbondale-1 at Fralish Soccer Complex - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | School of the Osage Meet | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles Relays | |
4:00 pm | Affton Open | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville Relays |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wood River-4 at Civic Memorial-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-13 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Dupo-3 at Valmeyer-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Columbia-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at Carlyle-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marissa-1 at New Athens-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nokomis at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-11 at Collinsville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Alton-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-12 at Greenfield, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-12 at Litchfield-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-9 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-17 at Lebanon, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-5 at Carterville-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-8 at Red Bud-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Alton Marquette-10 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | MICDS-1 at Clayton-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-7 at Parkway West-11 - Final | |
5:30 pm | SLUH-15 at Ladue-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-6 at Lindbergh-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-16 at Summit-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-15 at Kirkwood-13 - Final |
+