Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Wood River Quad |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Sullivan-5 at Lebanon-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Pattonville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 at Bayless-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-10 at Affton-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-7 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles West-3 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-8 at Union-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Farmington-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Farmington - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pacific-0 vs Timberland-4 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lafayette-1 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oakville-5 vs Hazelwood Central-0 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-0 at Summit-5 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Marquette vs Fort Zumwalt West at Rec-Plex |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Lebanon-1 at Sullivan-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-10 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Sullivan - Final | |
1:00 pm | Linn-3 vs Webster Groves-4 at Sullivan - Final | |
1:00 pm | Eureka-14 vs Waynesville-1 at Sullivan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Winfield-1 vs Washington-8 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Bowling Green-5 vs Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Palmyra-0 vs Hickman-5 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:00 pm | Timberland-4 vs Highland, Missouri-10 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
2:45 pm | Waynesville-3 vs Poplar Bluff-13 at Sullivan - Final | |
2:45 pm | Branson vs Lebanon at Sullivan | |
2:45 pm | Cape Notre Dame-11 vs Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
2:45 pm | Webster Groves-4 vs Camdenton-12 at Sullivan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-1 vs St. Pius X-6 at Notre Dame - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hannibal-0 at Troy Buchanan-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-10 vs Francis Howell Central-6 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-11 vs Warrenton-0 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Hillsboro-19 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steelville, Missouri-2 at St. Clair-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Sullivan-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jackson vs Linn at Sullivan | |
4:30 pm | St. James-0 at Rolla-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eldon-0 vs Eureka-23 at Sullivan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-24 vs Owensville-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-3 at Tolton Catholic-12 - Final | |
5:30 pm | DuBourg-1 at Notre Dame-11 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland, Missouri-6 vs Washington-9 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:00 pm | Battle-0 at Troy Buchanan-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-11 vs St. Dominic-4 at Troy City Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hickman-4 vs Bowling Green-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
6:15 pm | Camdenton-5 vs Jackson-2 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:15 pm | Poplar Bluff-18 vs Eldon-0 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:15 pm | Owensville-3 vs Cape Notre Dame-10 at Sullivan - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Charles West-1 vs Branson-17 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:00 pm | Jackson-4 vs Cape Notre Dame-5 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-3 vs Branson-2 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 vs Camdenton-12 at Sullivan - Final | |
8:00 pm | Eureka-7 at Sullivan-3 - Final |
Football
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Holt, St. Dominic, Troy | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran South-222 vs Lindbergh-189 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-176 vs Fort Zumwalt West-195 at Falls Golf Club - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marissa at Sparta |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 pm | Belleville West at Danville | |
12:30 pm | Barstow-0 vs John Burroughs-9 at Battle - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East-8 at Danville-1 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
3:30 pm | Timberland-1 at Troy Buchanan-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne at Incarnate Word | |
4:00 pm | 0 | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Parkway West | |
4:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-1 vs John Burroughs-8 at Bethel Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Notre Dame-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bradley-Bourbonnais at Alton | |
4:15 pm | Marquette at Westminster |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Hancock-2 at Cleveland-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Valley Park-2 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-2 at Washington-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Battle at Wright City |
+