Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | St. Vincent Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Chester Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Granite City, Highland, Triad | |
3:30 pm | Alton vs Belleville East at Clinton Hill | |
3:30 pm | Edwardsville Quad | |
3:30 pm | Mascoutah-182 vs Mater Dei-166 at Bent Oak - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville Tournament |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
5:45 am | Valmeyer-0 at Hancock-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-10 vs Lift for Life-0 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-1 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pacific-5 vs Warrenton-1 at Pacific - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-1 at Salem, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-0 at Brentwood-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles-5 at Elsberry-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Mehlville-5 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Freeburg-0 at Waterloo-4 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Roosevelt vs Gateway Academy at Heine Meine | |
5:45 pm | Rolla-1 vs Eureka-2 at Pacific - Final | |
5:45 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 vs Union-3 at Pacific - Final | |
6:00 pm | Wood River-2 at Carlinville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-3 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-2 vs Alton Marquette-1 at Gordon Moore Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-3 vs Seckman-0 at Pacific - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | CBC-60 at SLUH-125 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves at Mehlville | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-73 at Parkway West-112 - Final |
Fall Softball
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 at Visitation-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-7 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-0 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-0 at Ladue-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-7 at Whitfield-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Murphysboro Invitational | |
4:30 pm | St. Vincent Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Summit Tournament | |
8:30 am | Helias Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Seckman-193 vs Oakville-199 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette-172 vs Roxana-231 at Belk Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Collinsville at Highland | |
3:30 pm | Alton 176, Columbia 180, Althoff 182 | |
4:00 pm | Carlinville, Greenville, Staunton at Litchfield | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah at Okawville | |
4:00 pm | Sparta, Trico at Red Bud |
Girls Tennis
Girls Volleyball
+