Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Affton Invitational | |
8:30 am | Richard Spring Invitational | |
9:00 am | Festus Bowles Invitational | |
9:45 am | Edwardsville Invitational | |
10:30 am | 53rd Cape Central Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
7:30 am | Salem Invitational | |
8:30 am | Pekin Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Festus-0 vs St. Clair-1 at Hillsboro - Final | |
9:00 am | Greenville-2 at Carlinville-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at North Mac-5 - Final | |
10:00 am | Hickman-0 vs Parkway South-3 at Parkway West - Final | |
10:00 am | Roxana at Vandalia | |
10:00 am | Elsberry-0 at Winfield-7 - Final | |
10:00 am | Belton vs Rock Bridge at Summit | |
10:00 am | Jerseyville-3 at Wood River-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Cape Notre Dame-2 vs Parkway Central-2 at Parkway West - Final | |
10:00 am | Liberty (KC)-0 vs Francis Howell-9 at Summit - Final | |
10:30 am | Priory-2 at St. Mary's-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | De Soto-1 vs Fredericktown-3 at Hillsboro - Final | |
11:00 am | De Smet-3 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Normal Community West-1 at Edwardsville-3 - Final | |
11:00 am | Whitfield-1 at Principia-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lutheran South-3 vs Jefferson City-2 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
11:00 am | Gillespie-0 at Metro-East Lutheran-7 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Vianney-2 at Chaminade-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rolla-7 vs Parkway North-1 at Parkway West - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Timberland-3 vs Mehlville-2 at Summit - Final | |
12:00 pm | CBC-3 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs Summit-3 at Summit - Final | |
12:00 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Jackson-3 at Parkway West - Final | |
1:00 pm | Washington-2 at Hillsboro-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Highland-1 at Breese Central-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Alton-2 at Triad-1 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Sullivan-0 at Southern Boone-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway Central-1 vs Hickman-0 at Parkway West - Final | |
2:00 pm | Murphysboro-1 at Carbondale-5 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 vs Parkway South-2 at Parkway West - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Tolton Catholic-5 at 179 Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jackson-3 vs Parkway North-0 at Parkway West - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rolla-4 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-8 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Collinsville-5 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West Relays | |
3:00 pm | De Smet Invitational |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Cape Girardeau Central-1 vs Windsor (Imperial)-16 at Jackson - Final | |
12:00 am | St. Clair-5 vs Windsor (Imperial)-13 at Jackson - Final | |
12:00 am | Jackson JV-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-10 at Jackson - Final | |
8:00 am | Newburg-1 at St. James-16 - Final | |
8:00 am | St. Clair-6 vs Neelyville-1 at Jackson - Final | |
8:00 am | Parkway South-13 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Webster Groves-1 at Liberty North-7 - Final | |
9:00 am | Warrenton-4 vs Calvary Lutheran-0 at Warrenton - Final | |
9:00 am | Duchesne-14 vs Trinity-4 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
9:00 am | Winfield-4 vs Union-14 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
9:00 am | Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Fort Zumwalt East-11 - Final | |
9:45 am | Borgia-7 at St. James-0 - Final | |
9:45 am | Jackson-5 vs Lutheran South-6 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
9:45 am | Cape Notre Dame-1 vs Festus-0 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
10:00 am | St. Pius X-15 at Saxony Lutheran-9 - Final | |
10:00 am | Poplar Bluff-7 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Rock Bridge-6 at Holt-3 - Final | |
10:45 am | Fort Osage-4 vs Timberland-13 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
10:45 am | Eureka-2 vs Liberty (KC)-12 at Liberty North - Final | |
11:00 am | Duchesne-4 vs St. Charles-5 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
11:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-4 vs Fox-5 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
11:00 am | Pattonville-14 at St. Charles West-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Ursuline-14 at Notre Dame de Sion-2 - Final | |
11:15 am | Farmington-0 at Chaffee-7 - Final | |
11:30 am | Kelly-3 at Parkway South-6 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-10 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Doniphan-15 vs St. Pius X-2 at Saxony Lutheran - Final | |
12:00 pm | Glendale-0 vs Borgia-6 at St. James - Final | |
12:30 pm | Webster Groves-5 vs Ozark-11 at Liberty North - Final | |
12:45 pm | Grain Valley-5 vs Eureka-3 at Liberty North - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fox-0 vs Union-6 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-15 vs Winfield-8 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
1:15 pm | Festus-3 at Farmington-10 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Warrenton-6 vs Hannibal-7 at Warrenton - Final | |
2:00 pm | Newburg-0 vs Borgia-15 at St. James - Final | |
2:15 pm | Pleasant Hill-6 vs Timberland-14 at Liberty (KC) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lutheran South-5 at Parkway South-9 - Final | |
3:15 pm | Farmington-6 at Jackson-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair-12 vs East Prairie-2 at Jackson - Final | |
4:45 pm | Lutheran South-9 vs Chaffee-5 at Jackson City Park - Final | |
4:45 pm | Kelly-11 at Festus-0 - Final | |
4:45 pm | St. James-12 vs Glendale-3 at St. James - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway South-0 at Cape Notre Dame-10 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:45 am | Villa Duchesne-3 at Pembroke Hill-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | MICDS-4 at Oak Park-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Villa Duchesne-4 at Notre Dame de Sion-0 - Final | |
12:15 pm | MICDS-5 vs Ann Arbor Pioneer-2 at Oak Park - Final | |
1:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-5 at Indian Hills-0 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-20 at Lone Jack-21 - Final | |
10:00 am | Cardinal Ritter-48 at Duchesne-42 - Final | |
11:00 am | Borgia-37 at St. Mary's-7 - Final | |
11:00 am | South Mac-16 at Madison, Illinois-19 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hogan Prep-55 at Harmon, Kan.-8 - Final | |
1:00 pm | University Academy-33 at KC Central Academy-20 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Gateway STEM-28 at Roosevelt-12 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Priory-12 at MICDS-34 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran South-42 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran North-82 at John Burroughs-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Miller Career-14 at Soldan-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | East St. Louis-64 at Belleville East-18 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Summit-34 at Ritenour-41 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cole Camp-44 at Sherwood-6 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Tipton-8 at Liberal-41 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marion-35 at Cahokia-32 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Affton Invitational | |
8:00 am | Richard Spring Invitational | |
9:00 am | Edwardsville Invitational | |
9:30 am | Festus Bowles Invitational | |
11:00 am | 53rd Cape Central Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | River Challenge |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Alton Tournament at Alton | |
10:00 am | Rock Bridge Tourn. at Rock Bridge | |
10:00 am | John Burroughs-9 at Principia-0 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Score |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Golden Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Silver Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Golden Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Silver Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Golden Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Silver Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Golden Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Silver Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Golden Bracket | |
6:00 pm | Seckman Tournament - Silver Bracket | |
12:00 am | Cobden-2 vs New Athens-0 at Massac County - Final | |
12:00 am | Christopher-0 vs New Athens-2 at Massac County - Final | |
12:00 am | New Athens-0 at Massac County-2 - Final | |
12:00 am | Centralia, Illinois-2 vs New Athens-1 at Massac County - Final | |
8:00 am | Lift for Life at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley - Postponed | |
8:30 am | Parkway South-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
8:30 am | Altamont-0 vs Waterloo-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
8:30 am | Cahokia-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
8:30 am | St. Clair-0 vs Grandview-2 at Seckman - Final | |
8:30 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Staunton-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
8:30 am | Valmeyer-2 vs Meredosia- Chambersburg-0 at New Berlin - Final | |
8:30 am | Fox-1 vs Jefferson-1 at Seckman - Final | |
8:30 am | Troy Buchanan-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
8:30 am | St. Pius X-1 vs Briarcrest Christian, Tenn.-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
8:30 am | Alton-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
8:30 am | Borgia-0 vs St. James Academy, Kan.-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
8:30 am | Parkway North-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Seckman - Final | |
9:00 am | Nerinx Hall-0 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Oakville - Final | |
9:00 am | Tolton Catholic-1 at Hallsville-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | Wood River-0 vs Lebanon, Illinois-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
9:00 am | Belle-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Highland-2 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Granite City - Final | |
9:00 am | Lindbergh-2 vs Washington-1 at Oakville - Final | |
9:00 am | Red Bud-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Marquette-0 vs Eureka-2 at Oakville - Final | |
9:15 am | Warrenton-0 vs Festus-2 at Seckman - Final | |
9:15 am | Lesterville-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
9:15 am | St. Pius X-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
9:15 am | Borgia-0 vs Lafayette-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
9:15 am | Pattonville-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Seckman - Final | |
9:30 am | Cahokia-2 vs Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:30 am | Staunton-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
9:30 am | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Fort Zumwalt South-1 at St. Charles - Final | |
9:30 am | Waterloo-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
9:30 am | Francis Howell North-1 vs Valle Catholic-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
9:30 am | Alton-0 vs Altamont-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:00 am | Normandy at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley - Postponed | |
10:00 am | Kirkwood-1 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | |
10:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-0 vs Red Bud-2 at Granite City - Final | |
10:00 am | Highland-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Pattonville-0 vs Jefferson-2 at Seckman - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran South-2 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Brookfield-0 vs Tolton Catholic-2 at Hallsville - Final | |
10:00 am | Webster Groves-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Oakville - Final | |
10:00 am | Cor Jesu-0 vs St. James Academy, Kan.-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
10:00 am | Warrenton-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Seckman - Final | |
10:00 am | Winfield-2 vs Bowling Green-0 at New Haven - Final | |
10:00 am | Lesterville-2 vs Grandview-0 at Seckman - Final | |
10:00 am | Wood River at Vandalia | |
10:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Oakville - Final | |
10:00 am | Helias vs Briarcrest Christian, Tenn. at St. Joseph's | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell North-0 vs John Burroughs-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
10:30 am | Altamont-0 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:30 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Staunton vs Cahokia at Belleville East | |
10:30 am | Francis Howell Central-2 at St. Charles-1 - Final | |
10:30 am | Waterloo-2 vs Alton-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
10:45 am | Cor Jesu-1 vs Lafayette-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
10:45 am | Parkway North-0 vs Festus-0 at Seckman - Final | |
10:45 am | St. Clair-1 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
10:45 am | Helias-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
10:45 am | Fox-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Seckman - Final | |
11:00 am | Webster Groves-2 vs Marquette-1 at Oakville - Final | |
11:00 am | South Central-0 vs Lebanon, Illinois-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
11:00 am | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Washington-1 at Oakville - Final | |
11:00 am | Rosati-Kain-0 vs Kirkwood-2 at Oakville - Final | |
11:00 am | Civic Memorial-1 at Granite City-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Bowling Green-1 vs Belle-1 at New Haven - Final | |
11:00 am | Eureka-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Oakville - Final | |
11:00 am | Piasa Southwestern-0 vs Highland-2 at Granite City - Final | |
11:30 am | Waterloo-0 at Belleville East-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Pattonville-1 vs Fox-1 at Seckman - Final | |
11:30 am | Valle Catholic-2 vs Troy Buchanan-0 at St. Charles - Final | |
11:30 am | Fort Zumwalt South-2 vs Parkway South-1 at St. Charles - Final | |
11:30 am | Lafayette-2 vs St. James Academy, Kan.-1 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
11:30 am | Warrenton-1 vs Parkway North-1 at Seckman - Final | |
11:30 am | Lesterville-1 vs St. Clair-1 at Seckman - Final | |
11:30 am | Briarcrest Christian, Tenn.-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Winfield-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | West Central-0 vs Valmeyer-2 at New Berlin - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - Championship semifinal | |
12:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Alton-2 vs Cahokia-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - Championship semifinal | |
12:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - 5th-place semifinals | |
12:00 pm | Wood River-0 vs South Central-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
12:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Staunton-0 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:00 pm | Altamont-0 vs Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - 5th-place semifinals | |
12:00 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Villa Duchesne-2 at Oakville - Final | |
12:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 vs Jefferson-1 at Seckman - Final | |
12:15 pm | Festus-1 vs Hillsboro-1 at Seckman - Final | |
12:15 pm | St. Pius X-0 vs Helias-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
12:15 pm | Borgia-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
12:15 pm | Seckman-0 vs Grandview-2 at Seckman - Final | |
12:30 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Piasa Southwestern-0 at Granite City - Final | |
12:30 pm | Jefferson-0 vs Festus-2 at Seckman - Final | |
12:30 pm | Staunton-0 vs Waterloo-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
12:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Parkway South-0 at St. Charles - Final | |
12:30 pm | Francis Howell North-2 vs Troy Buchanan-0 at St. Charles - Final | |
12:30 pm | Pattonville-2 vs Parkway North-0 at Seckman - Final | |
12:30 pm | Red Bud-1 vs Highland-1 at Granite City - Final | |
1:00 pm | Tournament of Champions - Quarterfinal | |
1:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Alton-2 at Belleville East - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Hillsboro-0 at Seckman - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - Championship | |
1:00 pm | St. James Academy, Kan.-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Oakville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Normandy vs Lift for Life at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley - Postponed | |
1:00 pm | Helias-0 vs Cor Jesu-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
1:00 pm | Winfield-2 vs Belle-0 at New Haven - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - 3rd place | |
1:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 vs Lutheran South-2 at Oakville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-2 at Vandalia-1 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-1 vs Francis Howell-2 at Oakville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - 5th place | |
1:00 pm | Breese Central-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East Lancer Invitational - 7th place | |
1:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Warrenton-2 at Seckman-1 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Valle Catholic-1 vs John Burroughs-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
1:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 vs Red Bud-2 at Granite City - Final | |
1:45 pm | Lesterville-0 vs Festus-2 at Seckman - Final | |
2:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at Oakville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Grandview-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Seckman - Final | |
2:00 pm | Bowling Green-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wood River-2 vs Staunton-1 at Vandalia - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 vs Lafayette-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
2:00 pm | Tournament of Champions - Semifinal | |
2:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 vs Lutheran South-1 at Oakville - Final | |
2:15 pm | Herculaneum-2 at Bismarck-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Southeastern-2 vs Valmeyer-1 at New Berlin - Final | |
3:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-2 at Vandalia - Final | |
3:00 pm | North Callaway-1 vs Tolton Catholic-2 at Hallsville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Bowling Green-2 vs Belle-0 at New Haven - Final | |
3:00 pm | Festus-0 vs Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Seckman - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 vs Valle Catholic-0 at St. Charles - Final | |
3:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-1 vs St. Clair-2 at Seckman - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-0 vs Lafayette-2 at St. Joseph's - Final | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-0 vs Francis Howell Central-2 at St. Charles - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-2 vs St. Clair-1 at Seckman - Final |
+